1602000 J Electrical Inventory.xlsx

XLSX spreadsheet 37 KB Posted

Attached to
Marine Corps Air Station (MCAS) Beaufort and Laurel Bay Base Operation Support
Solicitation number
N4008526R0033
Issued by

About this file

This is an electrical inventory attachment document for Marine Corps Air Station (MCAS) Beaufort and Laurel Bay, providing detailed asset listings and specifications across multiple electrical infrastructure categories.

The inventory encompasses the complete electrical distribution systems at MCAS, including 415,000 linear feet of overhead conductors, 89,000 linear feet of underground conductors, 197 overhead transformers, 109 pad-mounted transformers, and 810 power poles. The facility operates a Jenbacher co-generation unit and maintains six alert sirens. Laurel Bay facilities contain 858 power poles and numerous transformers ranging from 25kVA to 750kVA in capacity, with 39 distribution centers and 179 pedestals documented. Building constant current regulators, approach light circuits, runway lighting systems, taxiway lighting, and carrier deck systems are detailed with specific kilowatt and amperage ratings. The inventory also includes 168 to 420 solar photovoltaic panels across multiple buildings including barracks, hangars, fitness centers, and parking garages. Additional assets documented comprise electrical load centers, switchgear installations at various buildings, transformer stations, automatic transfer switches at Townsend Bombing Range, and meter inventory requiring monthly readings across more than 100 locations including facilities, utility poles, co-generation systems, and commercial tenants. Historical repair records for the Jenbacher co-generation unit from 2011 through 2015 document maintenance activities including leak repairs, exhaust service, compensator replacements, control panel upgrades, and actuator replacements.

View the file

Other files

File Type Posted
J-0200000-11 ELIN Amd 0009.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
Solicitation N4008526R0033 Amendment 0009.pdf PDF
Solicitation N4008526R0033 Amendment 0008.pdf PDF
J-0200000-11 ELIN Amd 0008.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
J-1502000-04 - J-1502000-40 Facilities Investment Inventory Amd 0007.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
1700000 J BSVE Inventory Amd 0007.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
J-0200000-11 ELIN Amd 0007.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
0200000 J Management and Administration Amd 0007.pdf PDF
N4008526R0033 Section C Annexes Amd 0007.pdf PDF
Solicitation N4008526R0033 Amendment 0007.pdf PDF
1502000 J Facility Investment Amd 0007.pdf PDF
N4008526R0033 PPIs for Amendment 0006.pdf PDF
J-1502000-04 - J-1502000-40 Facilities Investment Inventory Amd 0005.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
N4008526R0033 PPIs for Amendment 0005.pdf PDF
J-0200000-06-01 - J-0200000-06-05 Amd 0005.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
Solicitation N4008526R0033 Amendment 0005.pdf PDF
N4008526R0033 Section C Annexes Amd 0004.pdf PDF
0200000 J Management and Administration.pdf PDF
Solicitation N4008526R0033 Amendment 0003.pdf PDF
RFP N4008526R0033 Site Visit Sign-in Sheet.pdf PDF
Solicitation Amendment N4008526R00330002 SF 30.pdf PDF
Solicitation Amendment N4008526R00330001 SF 30.pdf PDF
0200000 J Management and Administration.pdf PDF
J-0200000-12 FRCS Cybersecurity Program.pdf PDF
1700000 J Base Support Vehicle Equipment.pdf PDF
J-0200000-06-01 - J-0200000-06-05 Furnished Inventory.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
J-1502000-04- J-1502000-40 Facilities Investment Inventory.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
J-1502000-16 Lightning Arrestors and Grounding Devices Inventory.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
J-1502000-21-04 Daily HVAC Report.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
J-0200000-18 - CHARACTERISTIC METER READING INFORMATION.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
J-0200000-12-01 FRCS Roles and Responsiblities.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
N4008526R0033 SECTION F ANNEX.pdf PDF
Solicitation - N4008526R0033.pdf PDF
J-0200000-04 INVOICE FORM.pdf PDF
1700000 J BSVE Inventory.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
1503020 J Pest Control.pdf PDF
1602000 J Electrical.pdf PDF
J-1502000-21-03 Air Quality Inspections.pdf PDF
J-0200000-13 - SERVICE PROVIDER INFORMATION.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
J-1502000-17-01 Tank Farm A Inventory.pdf PDF
J-0200000-22 CBA-2026-360.pdf PDF
J-0200000-21 PIEE Solicitation Vendor Access Instructions.pdf PDF
J-1502000-41 HERO System.pdf PDF
J-1502000-02 Historical Maintenance Spill Boil Equipment.pdf PDF
J-0200000-14 - ASSET INFORMATION.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
1502000 J Facility Investment.pdf PDF
J-0200000-03-01 Destructive Weather Operations.pdf PDF
J-0200000-11 ELINs.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
J-0200000-15 - ASSET SPECIFICATION.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
N4008526R0033 Section C Annexes.pdf PDF
Show 40 more

50 files listed here. See the rest on GovTribe.

On GovTribe

Work with this file

  • Download the original file
  • Contacts named in this file
  • Similar government files
  • Ask GovTribe AI about this file

Text version

Table of Contents

SECTION J ANNEX 1602000 ELECTRICAL INVENTORY ATTACHMENTS TABLE OF CONTENTS
J-1602000-03-01Electrical Distribution Systems Inventory
J-1602000-03-02Solar Panel Photo-Voltaic Inventory
J-1602000-05IMP Inventory
J-1602000-06IMP Historical Repairs
J-1602000-07Meter Inventory

_x000D_&1#&"Aptos"&10&K000000 DISTRIBUTION: DoW COMMUNITY ONLY

J-1602000-03-01

J-1602000-03-01 Electrical Distribution Systems InventoryBack to Table of Contents
Marine Corps Air Station (MCAS)
ELECTRICAL DISTRIBUTION SYSTEMS
MCASOVERHEAD CONDUCTORS415,000 LF
UNDERGROUND CONDUCTORS89,000 LF
OVERHEAD TRANSFORMERS197
PAD MOUNTED TRANSFORMERS109
POWER POLES810
ALERT SIRENS6
1338JENBACHER CO-GENERATION UNIT1
LAUREL BAYPOWER POLES858
TRANSFORMERS 50KVA112
TRANSFORMERS 37.5KVA77
TRANSFORMERS 75KVA1
TRANSFORMERS 25KVA18
TRANSFORMERS 750KVA1
TRANSFORMERS 100KVA3
TRANSFORMERS 150KVA1
TRANSFORMERS 225KVA1
DISTRIBUTION CENTERS39
PEDESTALS179
BLDG.CONSTANT CURRENT REGULATORSKWAMPSERIAL
740VLP 54 KW6.613S992
740VLP 5 TAXIWAY4 KW6.613S991
740VLP 24 KW6.613S983
740VLP 2 TAXIWAY4 KW6.613S984
740VLP 14 KW6.613S981
740VLP 1 TAXIWAY4 KW6.613S982
74023 CARRIER DECK20 KW6.63854
74023 APPROACH CKT 130 KW203775
74023 APPROACH CKT 230 KW203777
74023 APPROACH CKT 330 KW203776
740LHD4 KW6.6
740PAPI LIGHTS
740RWY 23 STROBE FIELD
404VLP 34 KW6.613S989
404VLP 3 TAXIWAY4 KW6.613S986
404VLP 34 KW6.613S987
404VLP 3 TAXIWAY4 KW6.613S990
404RW 23/05 CKT 130 KW6.63848
404RW 23/05 CKT 230 KW6.63845
404RW 14/32 CKT 130 KW6.63904
404RW 14/32 CKT 230 KW6.63903
404TAXI CALA / 594 SELECTOR SWITCH993666
404TAXI CALA / 594 REGULATOR20 KW6.63849
404TAXI 14 / VIP-VAL SELECTOR SWITCH
404TAXI 14 / VIP-VAL REGULATOR20 KW6.63852
404TAXI 2320 KW6.63853
404TAXI 3220 KW6.63850
404TAXI 0520 KW6.63851
110305 APPROACH CKT 120 KW6.64370
110305 APPROACH CKT 220 KW6.64372
110305 APPROACH CKT 330 KW6.64369
1103SELECTOR SWITCH633
110305 CARRIER DECK10 KW6.64379
1103PAPI LIGHTS
1103RWY 05 STROBE FIELD
AIRFIELD INFROMATION
RW 05/2305 APPROACH LIGHT TO 23 APPROACH LIGHT20602 FT.
RW 14/2314 RUNWAY TO 32 RUNWAY9970 FT
AIRFIELD LIGHTING CIRCUITSLFX2 CONDUCTORSBARE CONDUCTORS
RW 23/05 FROM BUILDING 40417,18534,37017,185
TW 23/05 FROM BUILDING 40417,18534,37017,185
RW 14/32 FROM BUILIDNG 40411,45722,91411,457
TW 14/32 FROM BUILDING 40411,45722,91411,457
CALA FROM BUILDING 4048,33216,6648,332
594/VIP/VAL FROM BUILDIG 4048,93217,8648,932
05 APPROACH LIGHTS FROM BUILDING 1103 CKT11,8423,684
05 APPROACH LIGHTS FROM BUILDING 1103 CKT22,6425,284
05 APPROACH LIGHTS FROM BUILDING 1103 CKT33,4426,8843,442
CARRIER DECK
PAPI LIGHTS
23 APPROACH LIGHTS FROM BUILDING 740 CKT12,6055,210
23 APPROACH LIGHTS FROM BUILDING 740 CKT23,6477,294
23 APPROACH LIGHTS FROM BUILDING 740 CKT34,6899,3784,689
23 STROBE FIELD
PAPI LIGHTS
VLP 1 FROM BUILDING 7404,1668,332
VLP 1 TW FROM BUILDING 7404,1668,332
VLP 2 FROM BUILDING 7405,72811,456
VLP 2 TW FROM BUILDING 7405,72811,456
VLP 5 FROM BUILDING 7408,33216,664
VLP 5 TW FROM BUILDING 7408,33216,66416,664
VLP 3 FROM BUILDING 4045,20710,414
VLP 3 TW FROM BUILDING 4045,20710,4145,207
VLP 4 FROM BUILDING 4044,1668,332
VLP 4 TW FROM BUILDING 4044,1668,3324,166
BUILDINGDESCRIPTIONASSETMODELMAKESERIALLOCATION
1075G. E. LOAD CENTER, JHE-1075-1AQF1422ABGENERAL ELECTRICTRAFFIC MGMT OFFICE
1231ELECTRIC SWITCH GEAR, EDE-1231-135051216AG.E.UTILITY RM
430MEDIUM VOLTAGE METAL CLAD SWITCH GEARVCWEATON181003806
TRANSFORMERS
BUILDINGFACILITY NAMEFACILITY BUILT DATEPROPERTY NUMBER
74ATRANSFORMER PAD @ 741-Jul-95200259
1336TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 4031-Jul-01202382
1334TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 4041-Jul-98202380
1368TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 4041-Jul-98202414
1337TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 4091-Jul-01202383
1319TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 4111-Jul-01202365
1315TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 414E1-Jul-99202361
1362TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 414FLEDS1-Jul-98202408
1316TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 414W1-Jul-00202362
1361TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 418FLEDS1-Jul-98202407
1355TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 4311-Jul-95202401
1356TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 5531-Jul-01202402
1369TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 5541-Jul-01202415
1364TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 5561-Jul-94202410
1339TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 5641-Jul-01202385
1292TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 5841-Jul-01202473
1321TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 5851-Jul-01202367
1370TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 5941-Jul-89202416
1378TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 5941-Jul-00202424
1340TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 5971-Jul-01202386
1322TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 5991-Jul-01202368
1323TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 6101-Jul-01202369
1341TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 6111-Jul-01202387
1342TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 6121-Jul-01202388
1357TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 6121-Jul-01202403
1308TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 6141-Jul-01202354
1343TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 6161-Jul-01202389
1309TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 6201-Jul-02202355
1351TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 6581-Jul-01202397
1344TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 6601-Jul-01202390
1332TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 7281-Jul-00202378
1333TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 7291-Jul-00202379
1353TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 7381-Jul-98202399
1324TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 7901-Jul-01202370
TRANSFORMERS
BUILDINGFACILITY NAMEFACILITY BUILT DATEPROPERTY NUMBER
1310TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 8561-Jul-01202356
1345TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 8571-Jul-01202391
1358TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 8641-Jul-00202404
1379TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 8981-Jul-00202425
1311TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 9831-Jul-01202357
1346TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 10281-Jul-98202392
1380TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 10281-Jul-00202426
1359TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 10491-Jul-00202405
1372TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 10641-Jul-00202418
1373TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 10781-Jul-88202419
1312TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 10801-Jul-01202358
1325TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 10841-Jul-01202371
1347TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 10931-Jul-98202393
1098TTRANSFORMER (A) BLDG 10981-Jul-00202359
1314TTRANSFORMER (B) BLDG 10981-Jul-00202360
1326TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 10981-Jul-88202372
1352TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 10981-Jul-98202398
1101TTRANSFORMER AT 11011-Jul-90200006
1367TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 11081-Jul-89202413
1365TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 1121 BEQ1-Jul-96202411
1366TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 1122 BEQ1-Jul-98202412
1348TTRANSFORMER A AT BLDG 11271-Jul-99202394
1349TTRANSFORMER B AT BLDG 11271-Jul-99202395
1350TTRANSFORMER C AT BLDG 11271-Jul-99202396
1335TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 11301-Jul-01202381
1371TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 11661-Jul-91202417
1354TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 11711-Jul-95202400
1327TTRANSFORMER A BLDG 1244 BEQ1-Jul-01202373
1244TTRANSFORMER B BLDG 1244 BEQ1-Jul-01202374
1329TTRANSFORMER C BLDG 1244 BEQ1-Jul-01202375
1331TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 12521-Jul-00202377
1375TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 12521-Jul-01202421
1307TTRANSFORMER (B) BLDG 12541-Jul-00202353
1376TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 12541-Jul-01202422
1377TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 12541-Jul-01202423
1374TTRANSFORMER AT CCF 12561-Jul-02202420
1330TTRANSFORMER AT BLDG 12601-Jul-01202376
1360TTRANSFORMER AT T10 TESTCELL1-Jul-02202406
3031ATRANSFORMER A @ GSE SHOP1-Dec-15200255
3031BTRANSFORMER B @ GSE SHOP1-Dec-15200286
3047TTRANSFORMER @ ELMR TOWER7-Jan-15200239
472T1TRANSFORMER30-Oct-14200188
472T2TRANSFORMER30-Oct-14200192
472T3TRANSFORMER30-Oct-14200193
472T4TRANSFORMER30-Oct-14200195
472T5TRANSFORMER30-Oct-14200196
472T6TRANSFORMER30-Oct-14200197
606TTRANSFORMER STATION15-Jul-10201464
721TTRANSFORMER STATION1-Jul-60201586
755TTRANSFORMER STATION1-Jul-59201629
756TTRANSFORMER STATION1-Jul-59201630
758TTRANSFORMER STATION1-Jul-59201632
808TTRANSFORMER STATION1-Jul-56201733
809TTRANSFORMER STATION1-Jul-56201734
810TTRANSFORMER STATION1-Jul-57201735
811TTRANSFORMER STATION1-Jul-57201736
813TTRANSFORMER STATION1-Jul-66201738
814TTRANSFORMER STATION1-Jul-59201739
815TTRANSFORMER STATION1-Jul-64201740
820TTRANSFORMER STATION1-Jul-57201745
862TTRANSFORMER STATION1-Jul-68201764
875TTRANSFORMER STATION1-Jul-56201782
876TTRANSFORMER STATION1-Jul-56201783
877TTRANSFORMER STATION1-Jul-56201784
878TTRANSFORMER STATION1-Jul-56201785
883TTRANSFORMER STATION1-Jul-56201789
884TTRANSFORMER STATION1-Jul-56201790
892TTRANSFORMER STATION1-Jul-69201824
893TTRANSFORMER STATION1-Jul-69201825
900TTRANSFORMER STATION1-Jul-68201838
944TTRANSFORMER STATION1-Jul-76201897
885TTRANSFORMER STATN/SWTCH BX1-Jul-57201791
2080DRY TYPE TRANSFORMERTRD-01-001-2080-I
3043 LHDType MTR Pad Mounted Transformer 3phase 75kVA
3060Pad Mounted Transformer 2000kVA
TOWNSEND BOMBING RANGE
BUILDINGDESCRIPTIONLOCATIONMODEL NUMBERSERIAL NUMBERMANUFACTURER
1SWITCH GEAR (TYPE 3R)RANGE MAINT. SHOP - COMM NORTH ENDSB REV-A86-39121A00010SIEMENS
4AUTOMATIC TRANSFER SWITCHOBSERVATION TOWER - BEHIND GENERATORH03ATSB20800FGXF1454760 REASCO-EMERSON
20AUTOMATIC TRANSFER SWITCHCONTROL TOWER - UPSTAIRSD07ATSA20150F5XC238315-FPASCO
20PANEL, POWERCONTROL TOWER - GROUND LEVELSQUARE D
Naval Hospital
598MASTER POWER PANELE-598-135292GENERAL ELECTRIC436A555-AK611TEQUIP ROOM

_x000D_&1#&"Aptos"&10&K000000 DISTRIBUTION: DoW COMMUNITY ONLY

J-1602000-03-02

J-1602000-03-02 Solar Panel Photo-Voltaic InventoryBack to Table of Contents
Marine Corps Air Station (MCAS)
BUILDING NUMBERDESCRIPTIONQUANTITY
1121BEQ168
1122BEQ285
2091ORDINACNE CANOPY420
2145HANGER1120
3012 Laurel BayFITNESS CENTER110
3060 parking garage190
B3060Sunshades6

_x000D_&1#&"Aptos"&10&K000000 DISTRIBUTION: DoW COMMUNITY ONLY

J-1602000-05

J-1602000-05 IMP InventoryBack to Table of Contents
Marine Corps Air Staiton (MCAS)
BuildingEquipment
1338GE Jenbacher Gas Engine generator (Cogen)
1338Power Panel for GE Jenbacher Gas Engine
1338Module Control Panel for GE Jenbacher Gas Engine

_x000D_&1#&"Aptos"&10&K000000 DISTRIBUTION: DoW COMMUNITY ONLY

J-1602000-06

J-1602000-06 IMP Historical RepairsBack to Table of Contents
DATEDescription
21-Feb-11Repair leak on discharge line, remove cracked street 90 and pressurized system for leaks
2-Apr-12Repair exhaust on Jenbacher
2-Apr-12Provide replacement parts for Jenbacher
20-Dec-12Check and reset Jenbacher - tripped
22-Dec-14Replace bad compensators and provide ignition trigger sensors.
3-Feb-15Replace Jenbacher control panel
4-Mar-15Remove/Replace the Modbus terminal for Jenbacher
7-Aug-15Replace throttle actuator and cable

_x000D_&1#&"Aptos"&10&K000000 DISTRIBUTION: DoW COMMUNITY ONLY

J-1602000-07

J-1602000-07 Meter Inventory **All Meters shall be read and recorded on a monthly frequency**Back to Table of Contents
Marine Corps Air Station (MCAS)
FACILITYBLDG/POLE NUMBERMETER NUMBER
O CLUBCO-GEN 5542974363
O CLUB SHED79580923857
TACT (G12)CO-GEN 107876686238
NCIS (NCI)CO-GEN 703NO METER NUMBER
TFL NEW WING110880923857
TFL110833187382
CDCCO-GEN 114223754084
MEDICAL/DENTAL (G05)CO-GEN 5985371671
DRMO117395866439
HOBBY SHOPCO-GEN 121986246328
T Mobile (TMB)W-TOWER18-466-969
PRO DYN (PDN)43079818219
MCX/SERVICE STATIONS1283NO METER NUMBER
CAR WASH ( MCAS)12844469517
BARBER SHOP128331336117
GNC STORE128329520601
FOOD COURT I (HAR-HAL)128323731714
FOOD COURT II (HB)128324467550
DYNA (FRC)10513130226
DRY CLEANER/ TAILOR/MCFTB128331108685
POST OFFICE128331218040
HARGRAY-BKS (HAR)PEDESTAL BEHIND POLE 3108 KAVIENG76921494
NEXTELW TOWER80923874
MITCHELL BROS MITNEAR BLDG 42914102527
VERIZONC ST & 2ND ST118370358
EMR CONST (SITE)BEHIND 857118370355
CMCBY MOVIE THEATER64 30 3048
CMCBY DOG KENNEL36 971 911
EMR CONST (OFFICE)BY 304065086825
EMR CONST (SITE)BEHIND 857118370355
CAR CHARGER METERBY 616 PUBLIC WORKS94531178
SAUER CONSTRUCTIONBOWER RD BY DRMO67 411 354
LAUREL BAY
SCHOOL #2 OLD BOLDEN GYMBLDG 163401638015
SCHOOL #3 ELLIOT SCHOOLBLDG 163503023559
MASS NOTIFICATION TOWERPOLE 3239B04515682
BOLDEN SCHOOL NEW 260 ELLIOTBLDG 303019312302
CABLE TV (COMCAST)149069-924-865
VIDEO (OLD)161784-436-737
BREW PUB161784-436-363
LAUREL BAY CDCCO-GEN 1632433-63-304
CMC CONSTRUCTIONBLDG 1633 KINDERGARTEN67 931 376
PPV
FIRE STATION151304515568
POT.WAT.STA.162404515564
SWIMMING POOL153904515563
BALLFIELD2102151965685
7 DAY STORE/SERVICE STATIONS161738-302-456
SHED 7 DAY STORE1629
1495 LB WWTP1093414245498
1631 L B WWTP1097
2141 BJWSA SHED214180923868
LAUREL BAY YOUTH CENTERCO-GEN 162323616939
CAR WASH (LB)201247-904-274
COMCAST
221 L-BAY BLVD POLE 2033POLE 203348620089
29 ASH POLE 2219POLE 221964303065
284 CAMELIA POLE 3131POLE 313173741649
21 ALABACORE POLE 3007POLE 300764303071
33 IRIS POLE 2061POLE 206137239516
191 ALBATROSS POLE 1245POLE 124580923867
527 L-BAY BLVD POLE 2345POLE 234565086826
HARGARY
940 ALBACORE31643330
247 ALTHEA37629208
201 ASH37630820
60 CYPRESS18466964
41 B0BWHITE34592363
164 CARDINAL18466963
14 DOVE27276846
GALERDOMINION METER3011129

_x000D_&1#&"Aptos"&10&K000000 DISTRIBUTION: DoW COMMUNITY ONLY

File details come from the government source that posted it. Updated .