TE-XXX_Estimated_Appliances_Replacment_Revision 1.xlsx

XLSX spreadsheet 30 KB Posted

Attached to
Base Operations Support Services, Dugway Proving Ground, Utah
Solicitation number
W5168W23R0002
Issued by

View the file

Other files

File Type Posted
Attachment S - PIEE Solicitation Vendor Posting Offer Training.pdf PDF
Attachment H - Dugway Pricing Matrix Revised 15 JUN 23.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
Amendment 0008 W5168W23C0002.pdf PDF
Amendment 0007 RPF W5168W23R0002-0007.pdf PDF
Attachment H - Dugway Pricing Matrix Revised 14 JUN 23 Cell J31 Formula.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
Attachment H - Dugway Pricing Matrix CLIN Structure revised 14 JUN 2023.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
W5168W23R0002 MOD 0006_Contracting Officer POC Update.pdf PDF
W5168W23R0002-0005 DOCUMENTS.zip ZIP file
Amended_RFP_W5168W23R0002_0005_DPG_BASOPS_12JUN2023_Conformed Copy.pdf PDF
Amended_RFP_W5168W23R0002_0005_DPG_BASOPS_12JUN2023_w_Changes.pdf PDF
Attachment H - Dugway Pricing Matrix CLIN Structure revised 30 May 2023.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
Amended_RFP_W5168W23R0002_0004_DPG_BASOPS_31MAY2023.pdf PDF
Amended_RFP_W5168W23R0002_0004_DPG_BASOPS_31MAY2023-Conformed Version.pdf PDF
Attachment P - Past Performance Questionnaire Rev 1.docx DOCX document
Amended RFP W5168W23R0002-0003-Conformed Document -.pdf PDF
AMENDMENT 0003 DPG BASOPS TECHNICAL EXHIBITS.zip ZIP file
Amended RFP W5168W23R0002-0003.pdf PDF
W5168W23R0002 0003 Attachments.zip ZIP file
Amended_RFP_W5168W23R0002_0002_DPG_BASOPS_27APR2023.pdf PDF
Amended_RFP_W5168W23R0002_0001_DPG_BASOPS_23MAR2023.pdf PDF
DGP BaseOps Site visit Sign-in Roster 2-2-2023.pdf PDF
Attachment 5 - Past Performance Questionnaire.docx DOCX document
Attachment 6 - Pricing Matrix.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
TE-NN_Boiler_Operating_Log_Revision 1.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
TE-WWWW Work Capability Levels.docx DOCX document
TE-Q_Real_Property_Facilities_C.5.2.2_Revision 1.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
TE-ZZZZ Priority Facilities.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
TE-C_ISR_Requirements_Revision 1.pdf PDF
Attachment 23 - CLS 503 Wastewater Services_12 Apr 22.docx DOCX document
TE-Z_Top_Dressing_Soil_Spec_Revision 1.pdf PDF
W5168W23R0002 -Solicitation BaseOps Dugway Proving Ground.pdf PDF
TE-UUUU OVERHEAD DOORS 20210512.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
Attachment 10 - DBA Wage Determination - Highway.pdf PDF
Attachment 21 - CLS 500 Electrical Services_12 Apr 22.docx DOCX document
TE-KKKK Snow Ice and Sand Removal Plan.docx DOCX document
TE-G_Burn_Rate_Example_Revision 1.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
TE-SSSS Stored Presticides Report Example.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
TE-H_GFP_and_CAP_Report_Revision 1.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
TE-JJ-1_Generator_Hour_Report_Revision 1.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
TE-UUU_List_Back_Flow_Preventors_Revision 1.pdf PDF
TE-QQQ_Sewage_Treatment_Monthly_Log_Revision 1.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
TE-LLL-2 DPW Utility Reimbursable Meters 18MAY2020.pdf PDF
TE-CCC_Auto_Gates_and_Arms_Revision 1.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
TE-NNNN Monthly Pest Management Operations Record.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
TE-AA_Pure_Live_Seed_Mix_Revision 1.pdf PDF
TE-AAAA ArMA Process.pdf PDF
TE-GGGG Water Line Flush Record Deliverable Example and Flush Point Drawing.pdf PDF
Attachment 3 - Installation Fueling Services_12 Apr 22.docx DOCX document
Attachment 13 - CLS 200 UPH Management Operation_12 Apr 22.docx DOCX document
Attachment 9 - DBA Wage Determination - Heavy.pdf PDF
Show 40 more

Latest 50 of 151 listed here. See the rest on GovTribe.

On GovTribe

Work with this file

  • Download the original file
  • Contacts named in this file
  • Similar government files
  • Ask GovTribe AI about this file

Text version

Annual Appliance Replac.

MISSION & INSTALLATION CONTRACTING COMMAND
Dugway Proving Ground Contracting Office
Technical Exhibit XXX
CONTRACTOR:Revision 1
CONTRACT:
CY08CY09CY10CY11CY12CY13Average
Dishwasher791951153812655
Dryer0292384
Freezer0020000
Fridge12541268612149
Microwave00941635
Range, Electric1002415416326
Range, Gas30520111810
Washer40121575

File details come from the government source that posted it. Updated .