Appendix_3v4-2016-12-20__3_Int._Munns_Corner_SPECS_REGISTER_100_percent.pdf
PDF 159 KB Posted
- Attached to
- Fort Drum MATOC (Construction)
- Solicitation number
- W911S2-17-R-0002
About this file
Appendix 3v4 - SPECS REGISTER
View the file
Other files
Show 40 more
Latest 50 of 57 listed here. See the rest on GovTribe.
On GovTribe
Work with this file
- Download the original file
- Contacts named in this file
- Similar government files
- Ask GovTribe AI about this file
Text version
SUBMITTAL FORM,Jan 96 PREVIOUS EDITION IS OBSOLETE PAGE 1 OF 14 PAGES
3 Int. Project - Hangar Access/Munns Corners
01 33 00 SD-01 Preconstruction Submittals
Submittal Register
01 78 00 SD-03 Product Data
Warranty Management Plan
Warranty Tags
1.3Spare Parts Data
SD-08 Manufacturer’s Instructions
Instructions
SD-10 Operation and Maintenance
Data
3.3Operation and Maintenance
Manuals
SD-11 Closeout Submittals
3.1As-Built Drawings
3.2Record Drawings
Final Approved Shop Drawings
Construction Contract
Specifications
2.1Certification of EPA Designated
Items
01 78 23 SD-10 Operation and Maintenance
Data
1.3O&M Database
3.1.1Training Plan
3.1.3Training Outline
3.1.2Training Content
SUBMITTAL REGISTER
CONTRACT NO.
TITLE AND LOCATION CONTRACTOR
CONTRACTOR:
SCHEDULE DATES
CONTRACTOR
ACTION
APPROVING AUTHORITY
A C T I V I T Y
N O
T R A N S M I T T A L
N O
S P E C
S E C T
DESCRIPTION
ITEM SUBMITTED
P A R A G R A P H
C L A S S I F I
C A T I
O N
G O V
R
A E
R E V W
R SUBMIT
APPROVAL
NEEDED
BY
MATERIAL
NEEDED
BY
A C T I
D E
DATE
OF
ACTION
DATE FWD
TO APPR
AUTH/
DATE RCD
FROM
CONTR
DATE FWD
TO OTHER
REVIEWER
DATE RCD
FROM OTH
REVIEWER
A C T I
D E
DATE
OF
ACTION
MAILED
TO
CONTR/
DATE RCD
FRM APPR
AUTH REMARKS
(a) (b) (c) (d) (e) (f) (g) (h) (i) (j) (k) (l) (m) (n) (o) (p) (q) (r)
SUBMITTAL FORM,Jan 96 PREVIOUS EDITION IS OBSOLETE PAGE 2 OF 14 PAGES
01 78 23 SD-11 Closeout Submittals
3.1.4Training Video Recording
3.1.6Validation of Training Completion
09 96 00 SD-03 Product Data
2.1.1Heat-Resistant Coatings
2.2.1Epoxy Coatings
2.2.2Polyurethane Coatings
SD-07 Certificates
3.1.4Manufacturer's Printed
Instructions
26 05 00.00 40 SD-01 Preconstruction Submittals
2.1Material, Equipment, and Fixture
Lists
SD-03 Product Data
2.1.1Conduits and Raceways
2.1.2Wire and Cable
3.2.1.5Splices and Connectors
2.1.3Switches
Outlets, Outlet Boxes, and Pull
Boxes
2.1.6Circuit Breakers
2.1.5Panelboards
2.1.7Lamps and Lighting Fixtures
SD-06 Test Reports
3.3Continuity Test
3.3Phase-Rotation Tests
SUBMITTAL REGISTER
CONTRACT NO.
TITLE AND LOCATION CONTRACTOR
CONTRACTOR:
SCHEDULE DATES
CONTRACTOR
ACTION
APPROVING AUTHORITY
A C T I V I
T R A N S M I T T A L
N O
S P E C
S E C T
DESCRIPTION
ITEM SUBMITTED
P A R A G R A P
A S S I F I
C A T I
O N
G O
A E
R E V W
R SUBMIT
APPROVAL
NEEDED
BY
MATERIAL
NEEDED
BY
A C T I
D E
DATE
OF
ACTION
DATE FWD
TO APPR
AUTH/
DATE RCD
FROM
CONTR
DATE FWD
TO OTHER
REVIEWER
DATE RCD
FROM OTH
REVIEWER
A C T I
D E
DATE
OF
ACTION
MAILED
TO
CONTR/
DATE RCD
FRM APPR
SUBMITTAL FORM,Jan 96 PREVIOUS EDITION IS OBSOLETE PAGE 3 OF 14 PAGES
26 05 00.00 40 3.3Insulation Resistance Test
SD-07 Certificates
1.4Certification
SD-08 Manufacturer’s Instructions
Part 2Manufacturer's Instructions
26 05 13.00 40 SD-03 Product Data
2.2.1Single-Conductor Shielded
Cables
SD-06 Test Reports
3.2Dielectric Absorption Tests
3.2Medium-Voltage Tests
3.2Radiographic Tests
SD-07 Certificates
2.4Certificates
Minimum Bending Radius
3.2Medium-Voltage Tests
3.2Dielectric Absorption Tests
1.5Cable Splicers
SD-08 Manufacturer’s Instructions
1.4Medium-Voltage Power Cables
1.4Pothead Terminations
26 09 23.00 40 SD-03 Product Data
2.1.1Lighting Contactor
Time Switch
2.1.2Photocell Switch
26 12 19.10 SD-02 Shop Drawings
SUBMITTAL REGISTER
CONTRACT NO.
TITLE AND LOCATION CONTRACTOR
CONTRACTOR:
SCHEDULE DATES
CONTRACTOR
ACTION
APPROVING AUTHORITY
A C T I V I
T R A N S M I T T A L
N O
S P E C
S E C T
DESCRIPTION
ITEM SUBMITTED
P A R A G R A P
A S S I F I
C A T I
O N
G O
A E
R E V W
R SUBMIT
APPROVAL
NEEDED
BY
MATERIAL
NEEDED
BY
A C T I
D E
DATE
OF
ACTION
DATE FWD
TO APPR
AUTH/
DATE RCD
FROM
CONTR
DATE FWD
TO OTHER
REVIEWER
DATE RCD
FROM OTH
REVIEWER
A C T I
D E
DATE
OF
ACTION
MAILED
TO
CONTR/
DATE RCD
FRM APPR
SUBMITTAL FORM,Jan 96 PREVIOUS EDITION IS OBSOLETE PAGE 4 OF 14 PAGES
26 12 19.10 1.5.1Pad-mounted transformer drawings
SD-03 Product Data
2.2Pad-mounted transformers
SD-06 Test Reports
3.7.1Acceptance checks and tests
SD-07 Certificates
2.2.2.1Transformer Efficiencies
SD-09 Manufacturer’s Field
Reports
2.8.2design tests
SD-10 Operation and Maintenance
Data
1.6.1Transformer(s)
SD-11 Closeout Submittals
2.8.1Transformer test schedule
26 18 23.00 40 SD-02 Shop Drawings
Part 2Fabrication Drawings
3.1Installation Drawings
SD-03 Product Data
Part 2Equipment and Performance
Data
2.1.3Mounting Brackets
SD-08 Manufacturer’s Instructions
1.3.1Installation Instructions
SUBMITTAL REGISTER
CONTRACT NO.
TITLE AND LOCATION CONTRACTOR
CONTRACTOR:
SCHEDULE DATES
CONTRACTOR
ACTION
APPROVING AUTHORITY
A C T I V I
T R A N S M I T T A L
N O
S P E C
S E C T
DESCRIPTION
ITEM SUBMITTED
P A R A G R A P
A S S I F I
C A T I
O N
G O
A E
R E V W
R SUBMIT
APPROVAL
NEEDED
BY
MATERIAL
NEEDED
BY
A C T I
D E
DATE
OF
ACTION
DATE FWD
TO APPR
AUTH/
DATE RCD
FROM
CONTR
DATE FWD
TO OTHER
REVIEWER
DATE RCD
FROM OTH
REVIEWER
A C T I
D E
DATE
OF
ACTION
MAILED
TO
CONTR/
DATE RCD
FRM APPR
SUBMITTAL FORM,Jan 96 PREVIOUS EDITION IS OBSOLETE PAGE 5 OF 14 PAGES
26 18 23.00 40 SD-10 Operation and Maintenance
Data
1.3.2Operation and Maintenance
Manuals
26 28 00.00 10 SD-02 Shop Drawings
Drawings
Shop Drawings
2.6Panelboards
SD-03 Product Data
1.4Equipment
2.7Factory Tests
SD-06 Test Reports
2.7Factory Tests
31 00 00 SD-01 Preconstruction Submittals
3.3 GShoring
1.6.2 GDewatering Work Plan
SD-03 Product Data
3.7 GUtilization of Excavated Materials
3.2Opening of any Excavation or
Borrow Pit
3.13Shoulder Construction
SD-06 Test Reports
3.15Testing
2.1Borrow Site Testing
SD-07 Certificates
3.15Testing
SUBMITTAL REGISTER
CONTRACT NO.
TITLE AND LOCATION CONTRACTOR
CONTRACTOR:
SCHEDULE DATES
CONTRACTOR
ACTION
APPROVING AUTHORITY
A C T I V I
T R A N S M I T T A L
N O
S P E C
S E C T
DESCRIPTION
ITEM SUBMITTED
P A R A G R A P
A S S I F I
C A T I
O N
G O
A E
R E V W
R SUBMIT
APPROVAL
NEEDED
BY
MATERIAL
NEEDED
BY
A C T I
D E
DATE
OF
ACTION
DATE FWD
TO APPR
AUTH/
DATE RCD
FROM
CONTR
DATE FWD
TO OTHER
REVIEWER
DATE RCD
FROM OTH
REVIEWER
A C T I
D E
DATE
OF
ACTION
MAILED
TO
CONTR/
DATE RCD
FRM APPR
SUBMITTAL FORM,Jan 96 PREVIOUS EDITION IS OBSOLETE PAGE 6 OF 14 PAGES
31 05 19 SD-03 Product Data
2.1.2Thread
2.2Manufacturing Quality Control
Sampling and Testing
SD-04 Samples
3.1Quality Assurance Samples and
Tests
SD-07 Certificates
2.1.1Geotextile
31 11 00 SD-03 Product Data
3.6.1 GNonsaleable Materials
SD-04 Samples
2.1Tree wound paint
2.2Herbicide
31 32 11 SD-02 Shop Drawings
3.2.3Obstructions Below Ground
2.3.1.1Seed Establishment Period
3.6Maintenance Record
SD-03 Product Data
2.1.3Wood Cellulose Fiber
2.1.4Paper Fiber
2.1.9Hydraulic Mulch
2.2Geotextile Fabrics
1.1Equipment
3.1.1Finished Grade
2.3Erosion Control Blankets
SUBMITTAL REGISTER
CONTRACT NO.
TITLE AND LOCATION CONTRACTOR
CONTRACTOR:
SCHEDULE DATES
CONTRACTOR
ACTION
APPROVING AUTHORITY
A C T I V I
T R A N S M I T T A L
N O
S P E C
S E C T
DESCRIPTION
ITEM SUBMITTED
P A R A G R A P
A S S I F I
C A T I
O N
G O
A E
R E V W
R SUBMIT
APPROVAL
NEEDED
BY
MATERIAL
NEEDED
BY
A C T I
D E
DATE
OF
ACTION
DATE FWD
TO APPR
AUTH/
DATE RCD
FROM
CONTR
DATE FWD
TO OTHER
REVIEWER
DATE RCD
FROM OTH
REVIEWER
A C T I
D E
DATE
OF
ACTION
MAILED
TO
CONTR/
DATE RCD
FRM APPR
SUBMITTAL FORM,Jan 96 PREVIOUS EDITION IS OBSOLETE PAGE 7 OF 14 PAGES
31 32 11 SD-04 Samples
2.1Mulch
2.1.9Hydraulic mulch
2.2Geotextile fabrics
2.3Erosion control blankets
SD-06 Test Reports
2.1.9Hydraulic Mulch
2.2Geotextile Fabrics
2.3Erosion Control Blankets
SD-07 Certificates
2.1Mulch
2.1.9Hydraulic Mulch
2.2Geotextile Fabrics
1.5.1Installer's Qualification
2.3.1Seed
2.1.6Wood By-Products
SD-10 Operation and Maintenance
Data
3.6.2Maintenance Instructions
2.1.8Mulch Control Netting and Filter
Fabric
2.5Aggregate (Stone Check Dams)
32 05 33 SD-01 Preconstruction Submittals
2.4 GIntegrated Pest Management
Plan
SD-03 Product Data
SUBMITTAL REGISTER
CONTRACT NO.
TITLE AND LOCATION CONTRACTOR
CONTRACTOR:
SCHEDULE DATES
CONTRACTOR
ACTION
APPROVING AUTHORITY
A C T I V I
T R A N S M I T T A L
N O
S P E C
S E C T
DESCRIPTION
ITEM SUBMITTED
P A R A G R A P
A S S I F I
C A T I
O N
G O
A E
R E V W
R SUBMIT
APPROVAL
NEEDED
BY
MATERIAL
NEEDED
BY
A C T I
D E
DATE
OF
ACTION
DATE FWD
TO APPR
AUTH/
DATE RCD
FROM
CONTR
DATE FWD
TO OTHER
REVIEWER
DATE RCD
FROM OTH
REVIEWER
A C T I
D E
DATE
OF
ACTION
MAILED
TO
CONTR/
DATE RCD
FRM APPR
SUBMITTAL FORM,Jan 96 PREVIOUS EDITION IS OBSOLETE PAGE 8 OF 14 PAGES
32 05 33 2.1 GFertilizer
2.3Mulches Topdressing
2.3.1Organic Mulch Materials
SD-07 Certificates
3.4.1Maintenance inspection report
3.4.2 GPlant quantities
SD-11 Closeout Submittals
3.4.3Tree, staking and guying removal
32 11 26 SD-03 Product Data
1.1.3Waybills and delivery tickets
SD-06 Test Reports
1.4.1Sampling and testing
32 12 10 SD-03 Product Data
1.1.3Waybills and Delivery Tickets
SD-06 Test Reports
3.7Sampling and Testing
32 12 21 SD-03 Product Data
1.1.3Waybills and Delivery Tickets
32 16 13 SD-03 Product Data
2.1Concrete
SD-06 Test Reports
3.6Field Quality Control
32 17 24.00 10 SD-03 Product Data
1.3 GEquipment
Composition Requirements
1.5.1Qualifications
SUBMITTAL REGISTER
CONTRACT NO.
TITLE AND LOCATION CONTRACTOR
CONTRACTOR:
SCHEDULE DATES
CONTRACTOR
ACTION
APPROVING AUTHORITY
A C T I V I
T R A N S M I T T A L
N O
S P E C
S E C T
DESCRIPTION
ITEM SUBMITTED
P A R A G R A P
A S S I F I
C A T I
O N
G O
A E
R E V W
R SUBMIT
APPROVAL
NEEDED
BY
MATERIAL
NEEDED
BY
A C T I
D E
DATE
OF
ACTION
DATE FWD
TO APPR
AUTH/
DATE RCD
FROM
CONTR
DATE FWD
TO OTHER
REVIEWER
DATE RCD
FROM OTH
REVIEWER
A C T I
D E
DATE
OF
ACTION
MAILED
TO
CONTR/
DATE RCD
FRM APPR
SUBMITTAL FORM,Jan 96 PREVIOUS EDITION IS OBSOLETE PAGE 9 OF 14 PAGES
32 17 24.00 10 SD-06 Test Reports
2.4Sampling and Testing
SD-07 Certificates
Volatile Organic Compound
(VOC)
32 92 19 SD-03 Product Data
2.5.3Wood cellulose fiber mulch
2.4Fertilizer
SD-06 Test Reports
2.2.3Topsoil composition tests
SD-07 Certificates
2.1seed
SD-08 Manufacturer’s Instructions
2.7Erosion Control Materials
32 93 00 SD-01 Preconstruction Submittals
1.4.3State Landscape Contractor's
License
1.6Time Restrictions and Planting
Conditions
SD-03 Product Data
2.3.5Peat
2.3.8Composted Derivatives
2.7.1Organic Mulch Materials
2.3.9Gypsum
2.7 GMulch
2.8.1.2Ground Stakes
SUBMITTAL REGISTER
CONTRACT NO.
TITLE AND LOCATION CONTRACTOR
CONTRACTOR:
SCHEDULE DATES
CONTRACTOR
ACTION
APPROVING AUTHORITY
A C T I V I
T R A N S M I T T A L
N O
S P E C
S E C T
DESCRIPTION
ITEM SUBMITTED
P A R A G R A P
A S S I F I
C A T I
O N
G O
A E
R E V W
R SUBMIT
APPROVAL
NEEDED
BY
MATERIAL
NEEDED
BY
A C T I
D E
DATE
OF
ACTION
DATE FWD
TO APPR
AUTH/
DATE RCD
FROM
CONTR
DATE FWD
TO OTHER
REVIEWER
DATE RCD
FROM OTH
REVIEWER
A C T I
D E
DATE
OF
ACTION
MAILED
TO
CONTR/
DATE RCD
FRM APPR
SUBMITTAL FORM,Jan 96 PREVIOUS EDITION IS OBSOLETE PAGE 10 OF 14 PAGES
32 93 00 2.8.1.2Ground Stakes
2.11.1Hose
2.5Fertilizer
1.5.2.4 GWeed control fabric
1.5.2.4 GRoot control barrier
2.8.1Staking Material
2.8.6Metal anchors
2.9Antidesiccants
2.10Erosion control materials
1.4.4 GPhotographs
SD-04 Samples
2.7 GMulch
SD-06 Test Reports
1.4.1Topsoil composition tests
2.2.4Topsoil composition tests
1.4.5Percolation Test
SD-07 Certificates
1.4.2Nursery certifications
2.1.1Nursery certifications
33 11 23 SD-03 Product Data
2.6Valve box
2.4.3Pressure regulator
2.5Gas equipment connectors
2.4Valves
2.8Warning and identification tape
2.2.3Risers
SUBMITTAL REGISTER
CONTRACT NO.
TITLE AND LOCATION CONTRACTOR
CONTRACTOR:
SCHEDULE DATES
CONTRACTOR
ACTION
APPROVING AUTHORITY
A C T I V I
T R A N S M I T T A L
N O
S P E C
S E C T
DESCRIPTION
ITEM SUBMITTED
P A R A G R A P
A S S I F I
C A T I
O N
G O
A E
R E V W
R SUBMIT
APPROVAL
NEEDED
BY
MATERIAL
NEEDED
BY
A C T I
D E
DATE
OF
ACTION
DATE FWD
TO APPR
AUTH/
DATE RCD
FROM
CONTR
DATE FWD
TO OTHER
REVIEWER
DATE RCD
FROM OTH
REVIEWER
A C T I
D E
DATE
OF
ACTION
MAILED
TO
CONTR/
DATE RCD
FRM APPR
SUBMITTAL FORM,Jan 96 PREVIOUS EDITION IS OBSOLETE PAGE 11 OF 14 PAGES
33 11 23 2.2.4Transition fittings
SD-07 Certificates
1.3.1Welder's qualifications
1.3.2PE welder's qualifications
1.3.1Welder's identification symbols
SD-08 Manufacturer’s Instructions
2.2.2PE pipe and fittings
33 30 00 SD-01 Preconstruction Submittals
1.6Existing Conditions
SD-02 Shop Drawings
1.4.2Drawings
2.3.1Precast concrete manhole
2.3.3Metal items
2.3.3.1Frames, covers, and gratings
SD-03 Product Data
2.1Pipeline materials
SD-06 Test Reports
2.4Reports
33 40 00 SD-03 Product Data
3.3Placing Pipe
SD-04 Samples
2.1Pipe for Culverts and Storm
Drains
SD-07 Certificates
Resin Certification
3.8Pipeline Testing
SUBMITTAL REGISTER
CONTRACT NO.
TITLE AND LOCATION CONTRACTOR
CONTRACTOR:
SCHEDULE DATES
CONTRACTOR
ACTION
APPROVING AUTHORITY
A C T I V I
T R A N S M I T T A L
N O
S P E C
S E C T
DESCRIPTION
ITEM SUBMITTED
P A R A G R A P
A S S I F I
C A T I
O N
G O
A E
R E V W
R SUBMIT
APPROVAL
NEEDED
BY
MATERIAL
NEEDED
BY
A C T I
D E
DATE
OF
ACTION
DATE FWD
TO APPR
AUTH/
DATE RCD
FROM
CONTR
DATE FWD
TO OTHER
REVIEWER
DATE RCD
FROM OTH
REVIEWER
A C T I
D E
DATE
OF
ACTION
MAILED
TO
CONTR/
DATE RCD
FRM APPR
SUBMITTAL FORM,Jan 96 PREVIOUS EDITION IS OBSOLETE PAGE 12 OF 14 PAGES
33 40 00 2.7Hydrostatic Test on Watertight
Joints
3.7.5Determination of Density
2.3.7Frame and Cover for Gratings
33 71 01 SD-03 Product Data
2.6Conductors
2.5Insulators
2.2.1Wood Poles
3.1.7Pole top switch
Recloser
2.15Sectionalizer
2.12Cutouts
2.11Surge arresters
2.7Guy strand
2.9Anchors
SD-06 Test Reports
1.4.4Wood Crossarm Inspection
Report
1.4.4.1Field Test Plan
3.5Field Quality Control
1.4.3Ground resistance test reports
SD-07 Certificates
2.2.1Wood poles
2.3.1Wood crossarms
SD-10 Operation and Maintenance
Data
SUBMITTAL REGISTER
CONTRACT NO.
TITLE AND LOCATION CONTRACTOR
CONTRACTOR:
SCHEDULE DATES
CONTRACTOR
ACTION
APPROVING AUTHORITY
A C T I V I
T R A N S M I T T A L
N O
S P E C
S E C T
DESCRIPTION
ITEM SUBMITTED
P A R A G R A P
A S S I F I
C A T I
O N
G O
A E
R E V W
R SUBMIT
APPROVAL
NEEDED
BY
MATERIAL
NEEDED
BY
A C T I
D E
DATE
OF
ACTION
DATE FWD
TO APPR
AUTH/
DATE RCD
FROM
CONTR
DATE FWD
TO OTHER
REVIEWER
DATE RCD
FROM OTH
REVIEWER
A C T I
D E
DATE
OF
ACTION
MAILED
TO
CONTR/
DATE RCD
FRM APPR
SUBMITTAL FORM,Jan 96 PREVIOUS EDITION IS OBSOLETE PAGE 13 OF 14 PAGES
33 71 01 1.5.1Operation and Maintenance
Manuals
33 71 02 SD-02 Shop Drawings
Aluminum conductors
1.4.1Precast underground structures
SD-03 Product Data
2.5Medium voltage cable
2.7Medium voltage cable joints
2.6Medium voltage cable terminations
2.12.2.1Precast concrete structures
2.12.2.4Sealing Material
3.5.3Pulling-In Irons
2.12.3Manhole frames and covers
2.12.4Handhole frames and covers
2.12.6Composite/fiberglass handholes
2.13Cable supports
SD-06 Test Reports
2.17.2Medium voltage cable qualification and production tests
3.19.1Field Acceptance Checks and
Tests
2.17.1Arc-proofing test
3.3Cable Installation Plan and
Procedure
SD-07 Certificates
SUBMITTAL REGISTER
CONTRACT NO.
TITLE AND LOCATION CONTRACTOR
CONTRACTOR:
SCHEDULE DATES
CONTRACTOR
ACTION
APPROVING AUTHORITY
A C T I V I
T R A N S M I T T A L
N O
S P E C
S E C T
DESCRIPTION
ITEM SUBMITTED
P A R A G R A P
A S S I F I
C A T I
O N
G O
A E
R E V W
R SUBMIT
APPROVAL
NEEDED
BY
MATERIAL
NEEDED
BY
A C T I
D E
DATE
OF
ACTION
DATE FWD
TO APPR
AUTH/
DATE RCD
FROM
CONTR
DATE FWD
TO OTHER
REVIEWER
DATE RCD
FROM OTH
REVIEWER
A C T I
D E
DATE
OF
ACTION
MAILED
TO
CONTR/
DATE RCD
FRM APPR
SUBMITTAL FORM,Jan 96 PREVIOUS EDITION IS OBSOLETE PAGE 14 OF 14 PAGES
33 71 02 1.4.2Cable splicer/terminator
1.4.3Cable Installer Qualifications
1.4.4Certificate of Conformance
SUBMITTAL REGISTER
CONTRACT NO.
TITLE AND LOCATION CONTRACTOR
CONTRACTOR:
SCHEDULE DATES
CONTRACTOR
ACTION
APPROVING AUTHORITY
A C T I V I
T R A N S M I T T A L
N O
S P E C
S E C T
DESCRIPTION
ITEM SUBMITTED
P A R A G R A P
A S S I F I
C A T I
O N
G O
A E
R E V W
R SUBMIT
APPROVAL
NEEDED
BY
MATERIAL
NEEDED
BY
A C T I
D E
DATE
OF
ACTION
DATE FWD
TO APPR
AUTH/
DATE RCD
FROM
CONTR
DATE FWD
TO OTHER
REVIEWER
DATE RCD
FROM OTH
REVIEWER
A C T I
D E
DATE
OF
ACTION
MAILED
TO
CONTR/
DATE RCD
FRM APPR
File details come from the government source that posted it. Updated .