J-1503010-06.b Custodial Inventory and Frequencies.xlsx

XLSX spreadsheet 119 KB Posted

Attached to
Base Operations Support (BOS) Services at U. S. Naval Air Station (NAS) Sigonella and its outlying support activities, Sicily, Italy
Solicitation number
N6247025R0020
Issued by

About this file

This document is a detailed custodial inventory and frequencies spreadsheet for facilities at Naval Air Station (NAS) Sigonella, Italy, specifically for Defense Health Agency (DHA) facilities in Buildings 273 and 550. The spreadsheet provides comprehensive information about custodial requirements, including total room areas, floor types, equipment quantities, restroom fixtures, and cleaning frequencies across multiple facility classes ranging from administrative offices to medical treatment rooms.

The inventory covers two primary buildings: Building 273 (Naval Hospital) and Building 550 (Flight Line Clinic), with rooms categorized into classes A through N. Cleaning frequencies vary by room type, with daily (D5/D7), weekly (W), monthly (M), and annual (Y) service levels specified. Working hours for most areas are between 0700-2200, with specific tasks including floor care, space cleaning, restroom servicing, container emptying, and window/blind cleaning. The document meticulously details room-by-room specifications, including floor area, floor type, window count, wall measurements, sink and toilet quantities, and other specific cleaning requirements for each space.

View the file

Other files

File Type Posted
Solicitation Amendment N6247025R00200012 SF 30.pdf PDF
Solicitation Amendment N6247025R00200011 SF 30.pdf PDF
J-14 PPI Responses (Ament 0010).pdf PDF
Annex 1606001 C Water (Overseas) - Amend 0010.pdf PDF
J-1606001-03 Water System Description and Inventory - Amend 0010.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
Solicitation Amendment N6247025R00200010 SF 30.pdf PDF
J-1402000 Unaccompanied Housing - Amend 0010.pdf PDF
J-1601000 Utility Management - Amend 0010.pdf PDF
Annex 1402000 C Unaccompanied Housing - Amend 0010.pdf PDF
Solicitation Amendment N6247025R00200009 SF 30.pdf PDF
J-1602000 Electrical - Amend 0008.pdf PDF
J-13 PPI Responses (Ament 0008).pdf PDF
J-1502000-05 Base Systems Description - Amend 0008.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
Annex 1601000 C Utility Management - Amend 0008.pdf PDF
Solicitation Amendment N6247025R00200008 SF 30.pdf PDF
Annex 1602000 C Electrical - Amend 0008.pdf PDF
Annex 1606001 C Water (Overseas) - Amend 0008.pdf PDF
J-1606001-04 Historical Critical Spare Parts Inventory - Amend 0004.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
Annex 1503030 C Integrated Solid Waste Management - Amend 0008.pdf PDF
Annex 1502000 C Facility Investment - Amend 0008.pdf PDF
Annex 1800000 C Environmental New Sig - Amend 0008.pdf PDF
Annex 1601000 C Utility Management - Amend 0007.pdf PDF
J-10 Pre-Proposal Site Visit Sign-In Sheet (Amend 0007).pdf PDF
J-1601000 Utility Management - Amend 0007.pdf PDF
J-11 Pre-Proposal Conference Presentation Sigonella BOS (Amend 0007).pdf PDF
J-1606001-03 Water System Description and Inventory Amend 0007.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
J-1503020 Pest Control New Sig BOSC RFP - Amend 0007.pdf PDF
Annex 1503030 C Integrated Solid Waste Management - Amend 0007.pdf PDF
Annex 1503010 C Custodial - Amend 0007.pdf PDF
J-1606001 Water (Overseas) Amend 0007.pdf PDF
J-0200000-12 ELINs Sigonella - Amend 0007.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
Solicitation Amendment N6247025R00200007.pdf PDF
J-12 PPI Responses (Ament 0007).pdf PDF
J-1503030-06 Solid Waste Containers Inventory - Amend 0007.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
Annex 1502000 C Facility Investment Amend 0007.pdf PDF
J-1503010-06.a Custodial Inventory and Frequencies - Amend 0007.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
Annex 1503020 C Pest Control - Amend 0007.pdf PDF
J-1502000-05 Base Systems Description RFP - Amend 0007.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
Annex 1402000 C Unaccompanied Housing - Amend 0007.pdf PDF
Annex 1501000 C Facility Management - Amend 007.pdf PDF
Annex 0200000 C Management and Administration Amend 0007.pdf PDF
J-1502000-04 Anticipated E_U_R Work Orders - Amend 0007.pdf PDF
J-1502000 Facility Investment - Amend 0007.pdf PDF
Solicitation Amendment N6247025R00200006.pdf PDF
Solicitation Amendment N6247025R00200005 SF 30.pdf PDF
Solicitation Amendment N6247025R00200004.pdf PDF
Annex 0200000 C Management and Administration Amend 0003.pdf PDF
Solicitation Amendment N6247025R00200003.pdf PDF
Annex 1502000 C Facility Investment Amend 0003.pdf PDF
Annex 0100000 General Information- Amendment 0002.pdf PDF
Show 40 more

Latest 50 of 144 listed here. See the rest on GovTribe.

On GovTribe

Work with this file

  • Download the original file
  • Contacts named in this file
  • Similar government files
  • Ask GovTribe AI about this file

Text version

Tab 1 - Custodial Inventory

ATTACHMENT J-1503010-06.b (Tab 1)
CUSTODIAL INVENTORY FOR NAS SIGONELLA, ITALY - DHA FACILITIES
Rooms and Total Areas (SM)Floor Type by Area (SM)Equipment, Window and Dusting QuantitiesRestroom and Fixture QuantitiesPerimeter Quantities
Facility No.Facility DescriptionTotal RoomsTotal Area (SM)Terrazzo TileCeramic TileCarpetEpoxyVCT TileRubberConcrete/SteelWaste ContainersRecycling ContainersLight FixturesWindow Area (SM)Dusting Area (SM)Venetion Blinds (SM)Drinkg Fountains (4)Total RestroomsArea (SM)SinksToiletsShowersUrinalsSoap DispensersPaper Towel DispsMess Area (SM)Sitting BenchesPicnic/Tables & ChairsWaste ContainersRecycling Containers
DHA (Naval Hospital Sigonella) (Note 6)
NAS I
318Veterinary Clinic (Class A)99991320
318Veterinary Clinic (Class B)1201062014
318Veterinary Clinic (Class C)13313310
318Veterinary Clinic (Class D)28283
318Veterinary Clinic (Class E)282810
318Veterinary Clinic (Class N)33
272Educ Dev Intervent Svcs (EDIS)475168129160263721813
273Hospital/Dental Clinic (Class A)1,0302080930733333251217
273Hospital/Dental Clinic (Class B)2,72620922002,276217645363015312
273Hospital/Dental Clinic (Class C)1,983174161,62916488335351031282
273Hospital/Dental Clinic (Class D)4985314179664532757561855053
273Hospital/Dental Clinic (Class E)1,5162651743645634243311215231712
273Hospital/Dental Clinic (Class F)3600483122318181290141281414
273Hospital/Dental Clinic (Class N)185541012141457
273Hospital/Dental Clinic Perimeter / Cookout Area West of Bldg 273 - Perimeter Services Only1016412
310Admin/Training Facility2341328441221813
Total NAS I:9,4187276253804366,51316052738072022201170654722377026593197141016618
NAS II
550Flight Line Clinic (Class A)34534545316777
550Flight Line Clinic (Class B)56556518246817
550Flight Line Clinic (Class C)501501544848474546
550Flight Line Clinic (Class D)12512530141314511414
550Flight Line Clinic (Class E)37371222
550Flight Line Clinic (Class F)18182
550Flight Line Clinic (Class N)1304388
Total NAS II:1,7200566001,0660881502401470710140691451686900000
Contract Totals:11,1387271,1913804367,579160615530960369018807947230684316161266141016618
11,1387271,1913804367,579160615530960369018807947230684316161266141016618
Note 1:Detailed custodial inventory for Bldg 273 and Bldg 550 are provided in J-1503010-07.b, Tab 3 and Tab 4

Note 2: Detailed custodial frequencies by class are provided in J-1503010-07.b, Tab 2

Note 3: Bldg 318, Veterinary Clinic, custodial services are funded by CNRE (Region)

Note 4:Drinkg Fountains
- Bldg 273, NAVHOSP - total 5 ea.
- Bldg 272, EDIS - total 1 ea.
- Bldg 550, FLC - total 2 ea.
- Bldg 310, SEAT - total 1 ea.
Note 5:Chairs Inventory
- Bldg 273, NAVHOSP - 750 ea.
- Bldg 550, FLC - 300 ea.
- Bldg 310, SEAT - 100 ea.

Note 6: Veterinary Clinic custodial services are funded by CNRE

&"Times New Roman,Regular"Page &P of &N

Tab 2 - Custodial Frequencies

ATTACHMENT J-1503010-06.b (Tab 2)
CUSTODIAL FREQUENCIES FOR NAS SIGONELLA, ITALY - DHA FACILITIES
Facility No.Facility DescriptionFloor CareSpace CleaningRestroom CleaningRestroom ServicingBuilding Perimeter ServicesWorking Hours
Sweep / Dust MopVacuumingWalkoff Mat CleaningBurnishingMachine ScrubbingDamp MoppingStripping / RefinishingCarpet Deep CleaningContainer EmptingLow Area CleaningMess Area CleaningExercise/ Gym ServicingHigh Area CleaningWindows CleaningBlinds CleaningDrink Fountain CleaningLactation Room
DHA (Naval Hospital Sigonella)
NAS I
318Veterinary Clinic (Class A)D5D54W2YD5WD5MYY1400-1700
318Veterinary Clinic (Class B)D7D7MM4W2YD5WD5MYYD51400-1700
318Veterinary Clinic (Class C)D7M4W2YD7WD5MYY1400-1700
318Veterinary Clinic (Class D)MMD5D51400-1700
318Veterinary Clinic (Class E)D5M4WD5WD5M1400-1700
318Veterinary Clinic (Class N)WW1400-1700
272Educ Dev Intervent Svcs (EDIS)D5D5D5D54YD5WYD5D5D5W0830-0900
273Hospital/Dental Clinic (Class A)D5D5D53WY2Y2D5WD5MYY0700-2200
273Hospital/Dental Clinic (Class B)D7D7D7MM3WY2Y2D5WD5MYYD50700-2200
273Hospital/Dental Clinic (Class C)D7M3WY2D7WD5MYY0700-2200
273Hospital/Dental Clinic (Class D)MMD5D5D5D50700-2200
273Hospital/Dental Clinic (Class E)D5M3WD5WD5MYY0700-2200
273Hospital/Dental Clinic (Class F)D53WD5WMYYD7D70700-2200
273Hospital/Dental Clinic (Class N)WW0700-2200
273Hospital/Dental Clinic (Perimeter)W
273Cookout Area West of Bldg 273W
310Admin/Training FacilityD53W3W3W4Y4YD5W2YYWD5D5D5W
NAS II
550Flight Line Clinic (Class A)D53WD5WD5MYY1530-2130
550Flight Line Clinic (Class B)D7D7M3WD5WD5MYYD51530-2130
550Flight Line Clinic (Class C)D7M3WD5WMYY1530-2130
550Flight Line Clinic (Class D)MMD5D5D51530-2130
550Flight Line Clinic (Class E)D5M3WD5WM1530-2130
550Flight Line Clinic (Class F)D53WD5WMYD7D71530-2130
550Flight Line Clinic (Class N)WW1530-2130
550Flight Line Clinic (Perimeter)W
Key:
SOnce per shift
2DTwo times per day
D7Daily seven times per week
D5Daily five times per week
4WFour times per week (Mo, Tu, Wed, Fri)
3WThree times per week
2WTwo times per week
WOne time per week
2MTwo times per month
MOne time per month
6YSix times per year
4YFour times per year
3YThree times per year
2YTwo times per year
YOne time per year
M/18One time every 18 months
Y/2One time every 2 years

Note 1: Restroom Services as per Spec Item 3.1.3 are shown in columns T and U.

&"Times New Roman,Regular"Page &P of &N

Tab 3 - Detailed Inv Bldg 273

ATTACHMENT J-1503010-06.b (Tab 3)
DETAILED CUSTODIAL INVENTORY FOR BLDG 273, NAS SIGONELLA, ITALY - DHA FACILITY
LocationBldg No.Facility DescriptionRoom No.Room NameClassFloor (SM)Floor TypeNo. of WindowsWall (SM)Door (SM)Window Area (SM)Venet'n Blinds (SM)Interior Glass (SM)Lav/ Sinks (EA)Toilets (EA)Urinal (EA)Showers (EA)No. of MirrosMirror (SM)No. of Counter TopsCounter Top (SM)Soap Disp (EA)PT Disp (EA)TP Roll (EA)Waste Container (EA)Working HoursRemarks
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-43RADIOLOGY CHIEF OFFICEA8VCT291.90000010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-53OFFICEA7VCT271.9000.010010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-62OFFICEA10VCT321.90000010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-63OFFICEA10VCT321.90000010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-76MOOD DUTY ROOMA9VCT301.9000000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-113PAT. AFF. OFFICERA10VCT1301.91.51.50.010010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-19ADMINISTRATION CHIEFA10VCT321.9000111.212.8110700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-101C.O. OFFICEA20CARPET2451.9330.010010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-102C.O. SEC/RECEPTIONA12CARPET1343.81.51.50.010010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-103X.O. OFFICEA14CARPET1353.81.51.50.010010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-104ADMIN OFFICERA14CARPET1371.91.51.50.010010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-53MEDICAL LIBRARYA20VCT491.90000010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-79CHIEF NURSEA14VCT1371.91.51.50.010010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-80CHIEF NURSE SECRETARYA9VCT1301.91.51.50.010010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-81CHIEF NURSE ASST.A9VCT1301.91.51.50.010010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-89O.P.D. S.V.C.S. CHIEFA10VCT331.90000010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-90M.C.P.O.C.A10VCT331.90000010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-98CONFERENCE ROOMA20CARPET1443.81.51.50.010010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-17NURSE STATIONA10TERRAZZO291.9004100110700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-30NURSE STATIONA10TERRAZZO321.90000010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-16ANEST. OFFICEA10VCT313.80000010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-44PORTABLE X-RAY EQA6VCT233.8000010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-47OFFICE/CONTROLA19VCT481.90001012.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-55DP OFFICEA10VCT321.90000010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-57COMMUNICATION CENTERA40VCT671.9004.23000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-60OFFICEA9VCT321.90000110700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-64BLOOD BANK PROCEDURESA26VCT561.9000.4321.225.6110700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-67CONTROLA10VCT331.9000.012012.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-10SUPERVISOR OFFICEA11VCT311.9003.90010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-103CORPS DUTY ROOMA10VCT321.90000010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-12HOUSEKEEPERA12VCT361.90000010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-50CORPS DUTY ROOMA10VCT341.90000010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-51COLLECTIONSA12VCT361.90000010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-56CONTROLA4VCT2300111.20110700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-69SORTING AREAA14VCT43000010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-71CONTROLA3VCT2000100110700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-99OFFICEA10VCT321.9000.010010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-02SOCIAL WORKERA13VCT371.9000111.212.8110700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-100ADMITTINGA20VCT453.8000012.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-101BAG ROOMA10VCT331.90000010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-102O.D. OFFICEA10VCT331.90000010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-103MED. REC. TRANSCRIBEA23VCT521.90000010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-107PERS. OFFICERA10VCT1311.91.51.500010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-108PERS. SECRETARYA10VCT1311.91.51.500010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-109PERS. CIVILIANA10VCT1311.91.51.500010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-110PERS. MILITARYA9VCT1301.91.51.500010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-111PAT. AFF. REGISTRARA15VCT1391.91.51.50.010010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-112PAT. AFF. TRANSLATORA13VCT1351.91.51.50.010010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-114PAT. AFF. CLERKA9VCT1301.91.51.50.010010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-115INTERNAL REVIEWA10VCT331.90000010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-16PHYSIAN ASSISTANTA10VCT331.9000111.212.8110700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-18CONTROL RECEPTIONA18VCT451.9000038.410700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-39NURSES OFFICEA10VCT331.9000111.212.8110700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-59TRAINING ROOMA44VCT1683.81.51.500010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-60APPOINTMENTSA17VCT443.80000010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-64INFORM/CLINIC RECEPTIONA22VCT541.9000025.60700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-65O.P. CLERKSA21VCT51000010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-66O. P. RECORDSA21VCT51000010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-83OFFICEA10VCT331.90000010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-84CONTROLA10VCT3500025.610700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-85OFFICEA10VCT3500010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-91OFFICEA11VCT341.90000010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-97MEDICAL RECORDSA40VCT763.80000010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-98COLLECTIONSA7VCT271.9000012.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-99ADMITTING CUBICLEA7VCT271.90000010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2B-51CONFERENCE/CLASSROOMA17VCT2401.93300010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-105QUALITY ASSURANCEA10VCT1321.91.51.50.010010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-106INFECTION CONTROLA11VCT1331.91.51.500010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-107COMMAND SR. CHIEFS OFFICEE11VCT341.900000
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-48OFFICE/CONF. REPORTA8VCT291.9000.010010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-49OFFICE/CONF. SVC. SUPVSR.A9VCT311.90000010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-86O.P.D. S.V.C.S. SECURITYA10VCT291.9003.40010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-87O.P.D. S.V.C.S. DUPL.A10VCT331.90000010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-88O.P.D. S.V.C.S. CLERKSA20VCT501.90000010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-91FISCAL WORK ACC. CLERKSA24VCT531.90000010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-92FISCAL SUPPLY CHIEFA10VCT331.90000010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-93FISCAL SUPPLY ASST.A10VCT331.90000010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-04FAMILY WAITINGB12VCT351.9000000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-12FEMALE LOUNGEB11TERRAZZO341.90000010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-21DOCTOR/MALE LOUNGEB15VCT441.9000.010010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-50WAITINGB34VCT6500000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-51WAITINGB16VCT4400000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-68WAITINGB7VCT3300000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-46DININGB47VCT791.9000000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-86WAITINGB21VCT421.9005.53000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-57WAITINGB11VCT1341.51.5000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-63aWAITINGB52VCT8000000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-69WAITINGB16VCT24133000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-100VESTIBULEB2VCT123.8000000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-20aFATHER'S WAITINGB7VCT1271.51.5000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-52WAITINGB8VCT42566000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-76DAY ROOMB36VCT2621.9330.010010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-96BLAST LOCKB21CONC483.8000000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-01ELEVATOR LOBBYB21CT5100000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-116ELEVATOR LOBBYB23CT5200000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-63WAITINGB57CT81031212000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-C01VESTIBULEB10CT2139.6338.4000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-31BODY HOLDINGB13QT3800000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-41RECEIVINGB6QT2600000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-44FOOD PREPARATIONB62QT1033.8000.0110010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-47CAFITERIA SERVINGB28QT561.9000.43000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-C02CORRIDORB46SV11100000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-C03CORRIDORB18SV5100000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-C04CORRIDORB18SV5300000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-15N./S. MONITORB19SV4800038.410700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-25ALCOVEB5SV2400000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-C01CORRIDORB65VCT15000000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-C02CORRIDORB54TERRAZZO1243.8000.01000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-C03CORRIDORB38TERRAZZO9300000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-C04CORRIDORB36TERRAZZO835.7000.02000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-C05CORRIDORB10TERRAZZO3500000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-C06CORRIDORB47TERRAZZO11400000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-C07CORRIDORB9TERRAZZO3300000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-C08CORRIDORB40VCT943.8000.01000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-C09CORRIDORB13VCT501.9000000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-C10CORRIDORB46VCT1073.8000.01000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-C11CORRIDORB4VCT2600000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-C12CORRIDORB9VCT3500000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-C13CORRIDORB8VCT331.9000.01000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-C14CORRIDORB17VCT601.9000.01000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-C15CORRIDORB9VCT3600000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-S1STAIR #1B26VCT583000.01000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-S2STAIR #2B26VCT583000.01000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-01AVESTIBULEB4TERRAZZO191.9000000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-23VESTIBULEB6VCT271.9000.01000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-24EMPLOYEE LOUNGEB26VCT551.9000.011012.8110700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-30VESTIBULEB10VCT313000.01000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-34VESTIBULEB13VCT4100000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-54VENDINGB12VCT331.9004.130010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-60DRESSING #6B2VCT151.900011.200700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-61DRESSING #5B2VCT131.900011.200700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-62DRESSING #4B2VCT131.900011.200700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-63DRESSING #3B2VCT131.900011.200700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-64DRESSING #2B1VCT111.900011.200700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-65DRESSING #1B1VCT111.900011.200700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-78APPLIANCE/PLASTERB9VCT311.9000000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-79CAST ROOMB18VCT441.900020010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-81INTERVIEWB10VCT331.9000111.212.8110700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-82EXAMB10VCT331.9000111.212.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-83EXAMB10VCT331.900011.212.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-85DOCTORS OFFICEB10VCT331.9000111.212.8110700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-87CONTROL & Ambul DispatchB18VCT431.9000.43025.60700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-88EMERGENCYB26VCT531.9000.01222.40220700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-89TREATMENTB18VCT441.9000100110700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-90EQUIPMENT STORAGEB14VCT421.9000000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-91CLEAN STORAGEB10VCT371.9000000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-92SOILED UTILITYB11VCT351.90003012.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-94LITTERSB4VCT2300000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-95VESTIBULEB4VCT193.8000.01000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-98AIR LOCKB7VCT271.9000000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-C01CORRIDORB34VCT803.8000.01000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-C02CORRIDORB43VCT10400000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-C03CORRIDORB39VCT9500000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-C04CORRIDORB22VCT573.8000.01000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-C05CORRIDORB99VCT2183.8000.01000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-C06CORRIDORB19VCT513.8000.01000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-C07CORRIDORB29VCT7400000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-C08CORRIDORB18VCT6600000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-C09CORRIDORB33VCT803.8000.01000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-49VESTIBULEB2VCT133.8000000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-C02CORRIDORB40VCT1194.8004.2000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-C03CORRIDORB29VCT9700000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-C04CORRIDORB40VCT12800000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-C05CORRIDORB50VCT1532.4002.1000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-C06CORRIDORB38VCT12100000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-C07CORRIDORB38VCT1191.9000.01000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-C08CORRIDORB44VCT1352.4002.1000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-C09CORRIDORB19VCT651.9000.01000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-C10CORRIDORB33VCT1061.9000.01000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-C11CORRIDORB10VCT4000000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-C12CORRIDORB44VCT1304.8004.2000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-S1STAIR #1B26VCT583000.01000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-S2STAIR #2B26VCT583000.01000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-01ELEVATOR LOBBYB11VCT3800000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-02ELEVATOR LOBBYB20VCT471.9000000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-08NURSE STATIONB9VCT293.800021.225.6110700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-08aWORK AREAB30VCT71000010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-108ELEVATOR LOBBYB35VCT6500000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-108ELEVATOR LOBBYB20VCT471.9000000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-20LOUNGEB10VCT323.80000010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-46N./S. MONITORB14VCT400001010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-47MSU NURSING STATIONB10VCT311.9000.43012.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-77LITTER/W.C.B18VCT4600000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-C01CORRIDORB78VCT41665.7600.02000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-C05CORRIDORB21VCT535.7000.02000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-C06CORRIDORB31VCT8000000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-C07CORRIDORB40VCT943.8000.01000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-C08CORRIDORB24VCT613.8000.01000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-C09CORRIDORB50VCT1143.8000.01000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-C10CORRIDORB18VCT6400000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-C11CORRIDORB49VCT1531.9000.01000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-C12CORRIDORB52VCT1183.8000.01000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-S1STAIR #1B26VCT583000.01000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-S2STAIR #2B26VCT583000.01000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-97CONTAMINATION CONTROLC164CONC1391.9000000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-83W.C. TUB ROOM & SHOWERC16CT431.9000000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-11ANES WORKC14TERRAZZO391.9000211.212.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-18PATIENT HOLDINGC19TERRAZZO4800000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-22ANEST. GASC7TERRAZZO271.9000000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-23DECONT. CLEAN UPC10TERRAZZO321.90002012.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-24PLAS.C7TERRAZZO261.90001012.80700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-25SCRUBC5TERRAZZO250020020700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-28GENERAL O.R.C37TERRAZZO631.9001.31000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-29SCRUBC12TERRAZZO380020010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-42ANES. TMT./EXAM.C10SV313.8000111.2010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-54I.V. ADDITIVEC9SV301.9000.431012.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-05DECONTAMINATIONC25TERRAZZO561.90002012.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-70D.O.R.C12SV1341.91.51.50222.438.420700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-71ORAL HYGIENE TMTC12SV1341.91.51.50222.438.420700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-72D.O.R.C12SV1341.91.51.50222.438.420700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-73D.O.R.C12SV1341.91.51.50222.438.420700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-74D.O.R.C12SV1341.91.51.50222.438.420700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-75D.O.R.C12SV1341.91.51.50.01222.438.420700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-76D.O.R.C12SV1351.91.51.50222.438.420700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-93D.O.R.C12SV1351.91.51.50222.438.420700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2B--29DELIVERY ROOMC40SV613.8003.31000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2B-28LABOR ROOMC19SV1391.91.51.54.51012.8110700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-23EXAM PREP.C15SV1391.91.51.50111.212.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-26LABOR ROOMC19SV1391.91.51.54.51012.8110700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-30SCRUBC9SV320020020700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-31SUB-STERILEC10TERRAZZO331.900010010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-14RECOVERYC28TERRAZZO6400000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-15OUTPATIENT SURG. RECOVERYC9VCT29003.2000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-48VIEW CONSULTATIONC10VCT341.9000.43000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-49FILM FILESC34VCT611.9000000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-52PHARMACYC60VCT851.9000.01311.212.820700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-61BLOOD DONOR & WAREHOUSEC283VCT1783.8000.014025.620700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-65VENI-PUNCTUREC10VCT321.900011.2010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-66BLOOD DONOR RECOVERYC13VCT371.900011.2010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-73PATHOLOGY LABC85VCT981.9000.014025.620700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-75CYTOLOGYC13VCT371.9000.432025.610700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-78BACTC9VCT301.9000.431012.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-79PATH WORK STATIONC18VCT461.9000.431012.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-102DRESSINGC2VCT151.9000000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-105PHYSICAL THERAPYC111VCT1113.8000.014025.620700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-57FLURO-RADIOGRAPHIC ROOMC23VCT501.9000000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-67ULTRASOUNDC16VCT441.9000111.2010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-68FILM PROCESSINGC11VCT3600000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-73FLOURO/RADIOGRAPHIC RM.C23VCT501.9000000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-75PATIENT HOLDINGC11VCT3500000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-93TREATMENT CUBICLESC19VCT45002.1100110700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-03DOCTOR/EXAMC10VCT1301.91.51.50111.212.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-04DOCTOR/EXAMC10VCT1301.91.51.50111.212.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-05DOCTOR/EXAMC10VCT1301.91.51.50111.212.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-06DOCTOR/EXAMC10VCT1301.91.51.50111.212.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-07DOCTOR/EXAMC10VCT1301.91.51.50111.212.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-08DOCTOR/EXAMC10VCT1301.91.51.50111.212.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-09DOCTOR/EXAMC10VCT1311.91.51.50111.212.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-10TREATMENTC19VCT461.9000111.20110700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-13DOCTOR/EXAMC10VCT331.9000111.212.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-14DOCTOR/EXAMC10VCT331.9000111.212.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-15DOCTOR/EXAMC10VCT331.9000111.212.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-17DOCTOR/EXAMC10VCT331.9000111.212.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-20DOCTOR/EXAMC10VCT321.9000111.212.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-21DOCTOR/EXAMC10VCT321.9000111.212.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-22DOCTOR/EXAMC10VCT321.9000111.212.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-23DOCTOR/EXAMC10VCT321.9000111.212.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-24DOCTOR/EXAMC10VCT321.9000111.212.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-25DOCTOR/EXAMC10VCT321.9000111.212.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-31DOCTOR/EXAMC10VCT321.9000111.212.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-32DOCTOR/EXAMC10VCT321.9000111.212.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-33DOCTOR/EXAMC10VCT321.9000111.212.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-34DOCTOR/EXAMC10VCT321.9000111.212.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-35DOCTOR/EXAMC10VCT321.9000111.212.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-36DOCTOR/EXAMC10VCT321.9000111.212.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-37SKIN TESTING ROOMC10VCT321.9000111.212.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-38IMMUNIZATIONC15VCT401.9000111.212.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-40EMT EXAMC10VCT331.9000111.212.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-41ECG TESTINGC10VCT331.9000111.212.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-42AUDIO EXAMC10VCT331.9000111.212.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-43EYE LANEC17VCT421.9000111.212.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-46TREATMENTC19VCT461.900011.20110700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-47PROCTO PREPC11VCT331.9000111.212.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-50PROCTOLOGYC14VCT391.900010020700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-52DOCTOR/EXAMC10VCT1301.91.51.50111.212.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-53DOCTOR/EXAMC10VCT1301.91.51.50111.212.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-54DOCTOR/EXAMC10VCT1301.91.51.50111.212.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-55ISOLATION WAITINGC10VCT1301.91.51.50111.212.8110700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-81DARK ROOMC8VCT291.9000012.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-82X-RAYC15VCT411.9000111.212.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-94PROSTHODONTIC LABC14VCT381.9000038.40700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-07PROCEDURE RM.C12VCT371.9000311.212.80700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-09FULL TERM BASSINETC22VCT47004.7000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-10OBSEV. BASSINETC11VCT291.9005.232012.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-12NOURISHMENTC9VCT311.9000.012012.810700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-13SCRUBC6VCT233.800011.2010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-33RECOVERYC18VCT1441.51.510010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-57MED. PREP.C6VCT311.9000000700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-82TREATMENTC13VCT391.9000111.200700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-56DP MACHINE ROOMC113VCT-AS1113.8000.850010700-2200
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-06RESTROOM/SHOWER - STAFF, MALED12CT361.9000211222.412.82111
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-20RESTROOM - STAFFD1CT13001111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-31RESTROOM/SHOWERD5CT211.900011111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-35RESTROOM/SHOWERD5CT211.900011111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-36RESTROOM/SHOWERD5CT241.900011111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-38RESTROOM/SHOWERD5CT231.90001111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-41RESTROOM/SHOWER - STAFF, FEMALED15CT401.900022222.412.82221
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-70RESTROOM - MALED4CT211.90001111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-71RESTROOM - FEMALED3CT171.90001111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-100RESTROOM - WHEEL CHAIRD7CT271.90001111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-104RESTROOM/SHOWERD6CT251.900011111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-20RESTROOM/SHOWER - STAFF, FEMALED10CT321.900012111.20121
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-21RESTROOM/SHOWER - STAFF, MALED16CT441.900022222.40221
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-26RESTROOMD3CT171.90001111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-27RESTROOMD3CT171.90001111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-37SHOWERD2CT1600100
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-48RESTROOM/SHOWERD6CT251.900011111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-52RESTROOM - PUBLIC, FEMALED13CT381.90002222.401121
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-53RESTROOM - PUBLIC, MALED13CT371.900021222.401111
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-58RESTROOMD9CT331.90001111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-66RESTROOMD3CT171.90001111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-74RESTROOMD3CT171.90001111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-77RESTROOM/SHOWERD5CT241.900011111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-80RESTROOMD7CT311.90001111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-104RESTROOM - STAFF, MALED4CT211.90001111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-105RESTROOM - STAFF, FEMALED4CT211.90001111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-11RESTROOM - PATIENT, FEMALED5CT221.90001111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-12RESTROOM - PATIENT, MALED5CT221.90001111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-44RESTROOM - STAFF, MALED3CT181.90001111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-45RESTROOM - STAFF, FEMALED3CT181.90001111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-48RESTROOMD3CT181.90001111.20111
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-56RESTROOM - PATIENT, ISOLATION / LACTATION ROOMD4CT221.90001111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-61RESTROOM - PUBLIC, MALED16CT441.900022222.402121
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-62RESTROOM - PUBLIC, FEMALED16CT441.90002222.402221
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-67RESTROOM - PATIENT, MALED5CT231.90001111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-68RESTROOM - PATIENT, FEMALED5CT231.90001111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-88RESTROOM/SHOWERD21CT551.900011111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL2B-27RESTROOMD3CT163.80001111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-18RESTROOM/SHOWERD6CT241.900011111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-21RESTROOM/SHOWERD5CT231.900011111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-24RESTROOM/SHOWERD6CT241.900011111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-27RESTROOMD4CT193.80001111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-32RESTROOMD5CT231.90001111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-54RESTROOM - PUBLIC, MALED4CT191.90001111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-55RESTROOM - PUBLIC, FEMALED4CT191.90001111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-58RESTROOM - STAFFD3CT171.90001111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-96RESTROOM - STAFF, MALED5CT241.90001111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-97RESTROOM - STAFF, FEMALED5CT241.90001111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-99RESTROOMD4CT191.90001111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITALW-3RESTROOMD5CT1261.81.81111.20111
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-05MALE STAFF LOCKERSD14VCT363.8000001
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-32MALE LOCKERSD5VCT241.9000001
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-33FEMALE LOCKERSD5TERRAZZO211.9000001
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-36FEMALE LOCKERSD6VCT251.9000001
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-37MALE LOCKERSD5VCT241.9000001
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-40FEMALE STAFF LOCKERSD14VCT383.800011.201
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-19LOCKERS - FEMALE STAFFD19VCT443.800022.401
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-22LOCKERS - MALE STAFFD36VCT613.800022.401
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-25FEMALE LOCKERSD11VCT341.9000001
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-29OFFICEA19VCT461.900000
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-28MALE LOCKERSD10VCT331.9000001
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-36RESTROOM/LOCKERSD5VCT311.90001111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-86STAFF LOCKERS, MALED10VCT331.9000001
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-89STAFF LOCKERS, FEMALED10VCT331.9000001
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-19FEMALE LOCKERSD8VCT303.800011.201
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-22MALE LOCKERSD8VCT311.900011.201
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-50FEMALE STAFF LOCKERSD9VCT311.9000001
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-51MALE STAFF LOCKERSD9VCT311.9000001
NAS I273HOSPITALW-1WAREHOUSEE312CONC202003.600
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-81BACT. CLOSETE4CONC203.800000
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-04COMMUNICATIONS CLOSETE8CONC281.900000
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-05ELEC. CLOSETE8CONC281.900000
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-94ELECTRIC CLOSETE5CONC241.900000
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-95COMMUNICATION CLOSETE5CONC241.900000
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-40REFRIG/FZR STORAGEE17QT520000
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-09EQUIPMENT STORAGEE17TERRAZZO441.900000
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-10ORTHO. STORAGEE11TERRAZZO360000
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-19CLEAN SUPPLYE9TERRAZZO331.900000
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-02STERILE CLOSETE4TERRAZZO191.900000
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-03STERILE CLOSETE10TERRAZZO381.900000
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-04CENTRAL/STERILE WRK/STOR.E173TERRAZZO1723.800000
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-06EQUIPMENT STORAGEE10SV341.900000
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-36CLEAN-UP/SOILED LINENE12SV343.80002012.81
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-07TRASH/SOILED LINENE9TERRAZZO311.90003012.81
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-13UTILITY ROOME10VCT321.90003012.81
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-65CLEAN STORAGEE9VCT311.900000
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-74LABORATORY STORAGEE20VCT541.9000.4300
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-76REFRIG/FZR STORAGEE10VCT330000
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-80SLIDE STORAGEE7VCT271.9000.4300
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-01CLEAN WORK/LINENE32TERRAZZO605.7000.021001
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-09CLEAN LINENE17VCT413.800000
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-101STORAGEE4VCT201.900000
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-11MEDICAL GEN. STORAGEE436EPOXY2243.800000
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-13HOUSEKEEPING EQUIPMENTE24VCT553.80001001
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-14ISSUEE10VCT323.800000
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-16SECURE STORAGEE7VCT280000
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-17SUPPLY CLERKSE30VCT563.800000
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-18RECEIVINGE19VCT443.800000
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-38SOILED LINENE4VCT211.900000
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-39MEDICAL REPAIRE44VCT711.9000.432012.81
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-55EQUIPMENT ROOME3VCT163.800000
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-70SOILED UTILITYE12VCT351.90002012.81
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-72EQUIPMENT ROOME3VCT163.800000
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-27SOILED UTILITYE11VCT351.90002012.81
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-28CLEAN STORAGEE10VCT331.900000
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-58AUDIO VISUAL EQUIPMENTE11VCT361.900000
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-80LINENE8VCT291.900000
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-90SUPPLIESE11VCT341.900000
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-95EVACUATION EQUIPMENTE6VCT251.900000
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-96REPAIRE10VCT321.9000.43211.212.81
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-02LINEN & FORMULAE8VCT263.80001012.81
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-03SOILED UTILITYE8VCT263.80002012.81
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-11EQUIP. STORAGE/SUPPLIESE11VCT333.800000
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-14CLEAN LINENE9VCT301.900000
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-56CLEAN SUPPLYE31VCT501.900000
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-59SOILED UTILITYE11VCT351.90002012.811
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-60TRASH COLLECTE8VCT281.900000
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-84EQUIPMENT STORAGEE8VCT291.900000
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-85CLEAN LINENE9VCT301.900000
NAS I273HOSPITALW-2OFFICEE20VCT1480.80.800
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-35RESTROOM/SHOWERF4CT211.900011111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-36RESTROOM/SHOWERF4CT211.900011111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-39RESTROOM/SHOWERF4CT211.900011111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-40RESTROOM/SHOWERF4CT211.900011111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-43RESTROOMF4CT211.90001111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-44RESTROOMF4CT211.90001111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-63RESTROOM/SHOWERF4CT211.900011111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-64RESTROOM/SHOWERF4CT211.90001111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-69RESTROOM/SHOWERF4CT211.900011111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-70RESTROOM/SHOWERF4CT211.90001111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-73RESTROOM/SHOWERF4CT211.900011111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-74RESTROOM/SHOWERF4CT211.900011111.201111
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-34ONE-BED ROOMF26VCT1531.91.51.52.3001
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-37TWO-BED ROOMF26VCT1521.91.51.53.1001
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-38TWO-BED ROOMF26VCT1521.91.51.53.1001
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-41TWO-BED ROOMF26VCT1511.91.51.53.8001
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-42SPECIAL CAREF26VCT1531.91.51.52.31001
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-45SPECIAL CAREF26VCT1541.91.51.50.8100
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-61ANTE ROOMF6VCT241.900010011
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-67ANTE ROOMF6VCT241.900010011
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-62ISOLATIONF20VCT1461.91.51.50001
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-65ISOLATIONF20VCT1461.91.51.50001
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-68ONE-BED ROOMF26VCT1501.91.51.54.7001
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-71TWO-BED ROOMF26VCT1531.91.51.51.5001
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-72TWO-BED ROOMF26VCT1501.91.51.54.7001
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-75ONE-BED ROOMF26VCT1521.91.51.53.1001
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-45DISH WASHN10QT350000
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-39JANITOR CLOSETN4SV201.900011.201
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-46JANITOR CLOSETN4SV211.90000011
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-72JANITOR CLOSETN3SV201.90000011
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-06CART WASHN8SV263.800000
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-07JANITOR CLOSETN3SV181.9000001
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-33JANITOR CLOSETN4SV221.90000011
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-41AJANITOR CLOSETN3SV171.90000011
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-49JANITOR CLOSETN3SV171.90000011
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-84JANITOR CLOSETN2SV141.9000001
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-106JANITOR CLOSETN4SV211.90000011
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-30JANITOR CLOSETN4SV201.9000001
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-77JANITOR CLOSETN5SV211.9000001
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-17JANITOR CLOSETN4SV201.90000011
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-66JANITOR CLOSETN4SV211.90000011
NAS I273HOSPITAL3A-78JANITOR CLOSETN3SV191.90000011
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-08CLEANING GEARN7VCT281.90000011
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-77GLASS WASHN8VCT281.9000.432012.81
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-113AIR LOCKN9VCT321.900000
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-32OXYGENN13VCT371.900000
NAS I273HOSPITAL2A-79STERILE STORAGEN10VCT331.9000.011025.6
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-42DRY STORAGEN8VCT281.9000.4300
NAS I273HOSPITAL1B-43NON FOOD STORAGEN8VCT281.9000.4300
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-26ORTHO. O.R.N43TERRAZZO681.9001.3100
NAS I273HOSPITAL1A-27SUB-STERILEN11TERRAZZO323.8000.851012.81
NAS I273HOSPITALPERIMETER AREAN/A30730-090010 Sitting Benches; 4 Picnic/Tables & Chairs
NAS I273HOSPITALCOOKOUT AREA, WEST OF BLDG 273N/A10730-090012 Picnic/Tables & Chairs
Note 1:External windows first floor (ground level) = 205 SM
External windows second floor (above ground level) = 226 SM

&"Times New Roman,Regular"Page &P of &N

Tab 4 - Detailed Inv Bldg 550

ATTACHMENT J-1503010-07.b (Tab 4)
DETAILED CUSTODIAL INVENTORY FOR BLDG 550, NAS SIGONELLA, ITALY - DHA FACILITY
LocationBldg No.Facility DescriptionRoom No.Room NameClassFloor (SM)Floor TypeNo. of WindowsWall (SM)Door (SM)Window Area (SM)Venet'n Blinds (SM)Interior Glass (SM)Lav/ Sinks (EA)Toilets (EA)Urinal (EA)Showers (EA)No. of MirrosMirror (SM)No. of Counter TopsCounter Top (SM)Soap Disp (EA)PT Disp (EA)TP Roll (EA)Waste Cont (EA)Working HoursRemarks
NAS II550FLIGHT LINE CLINICG-05RECEPTION - RECORDA18.6CT20.1512.72
NAS II550FLIGHT LINE CLINICG-11ADMINISTRATION OFFICEA9CT2110.410.21(*)11
NAS II550FLIGHT LINE CLINICG-12ADMINISTRATION OFFICEA9CT121.51.5110.410.21(*)11
NAS II550FLIGHT LINE CLINICG-13ADMINISTRATION OFFICEA9CT122.12.1110.410.21(*)11
NAS II550FLIGHT LINE CLINICG-17LOUNGE - CONFERENCEA12.7CT122.12.1110.351(*)12
NAS II550FLIGHT LINE CLINICG-25EQUIPMENT STORAGEA14.3CT2.71
NAS II550FLIGHT LINE CLINICG-42CONTROL - CLERICALA25.1CT122.12.10.1512.46
NAS II550FLIGHT LINE CLINICI-12OFFICE DENTALA11.4CT122.12.11
NAS II550FLIGHT LINE CLINICI-13OFFICE DENTALA11.4CT122.12.11
NAS II550FLIGHT LINE CLINICI-27OFFICE RECORDA15.6CT20.4513
NAS II550FLIGHT LINE CLINICI-28INTERVIEW ROOM #1A10.4CT2110.410.21(*)11
NAS II550FLIGHT LINE CLINICI-29INTERVIEW ROOM #2A9.7CT2110.410.21(*)11
NAS II550FLIGHT LINE CLINICI-447 TECHNICIANSA52.7CT326.36.30.457
NAS II550FLIGHT LINE CLINICI-46SECRETARY - REPRODUCTIONA24.5CT20.154
NAS II550FLIGHT LINE CLINICI-48RECEPTION - SECRETARYA16.9CT12.62.12.10.151
NAS II550FLIGHT LINE CLINICI-49RECORD - ADMINISTRATIONA8.1CT1-2.12.11
NAS II550FLIGHT LINE CLINICI-52COUNSEL #1A13CT122.12.12

This is the start of the file's text. The full file is on GovTribe.

File details come from the government source that posted it. Updated .