Exhibit_AL_Historical_OT_May_10_2018.xlsx

XLSX spreadsheet 23 KB Posted

Attached to
White Sands Missile Range Mission Support Services
Solicitation number
W91151-18-R-0005
Issued by

About this file

Exhibit AL Historical OT May 10 2018

View the file

Other files

File Type Posted
Exhibit_T_Labor_Categories_and_Hours_May_10_2018.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
Conformed_Amendment_0005.pdf PDF
Exhibit_AG_PWS_as_of_10_May_2018.pdf PDF
SF_30_Amendment_0005.pdf PDF
SF_30_Amendment_0004.pdf PDF
Exhibit_AG_PWS_as_of_7_May_2018.pdf PDF
Exhibit_N_Reports_Plans_and_Documents_as_of_7_May_2018.pdf PDF
Government_Responses_2.pdf PDF
Conformed_Amendment_0004.pdf PDF
Exhibit_T_Labor_Categories_and_Hours_-May_9_2018.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
Exhibit_AL,_Historical_OT-_9_May_2018.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
Conformed_Amendment_0003.pdf PDF
SF_30_Amendment_0003.pdf PDF
Exhibit_AF_Wage_Determination_April_26_2018.pdf PDF
Conformed_Amendment_0002.pdf PDF
SF_30_Amendment_0002.pdf PDF
Exhibit_AK_CBA_MOU_21_March_2018.pdf PDF
Government_Responses.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
Exhibit_P_Reference_for_Contract_Management_and_Compliance.pdf PDF
SF_30_Amendment.pdf PDF
Exhibit_AH_CDRL_Monthly_CAP_Status_Form_as_of_19_April_2018.pdf PDF
ATTACHMENT_1,_Cost_Price_as_of_5_April_2018.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
Attachment_4,_PAST_PERFORMANCE_QUESTIONNAIRE_FORM_13_April_2018.docx DOCX document
Conformed_Amendment.pdf PDF
Exhibit_AG_PWS_as_of_19_April_2018.pdf PDF
Attachment_5,_RESUME_FORMAT_as_of_19_April_2018.docx DOCX document
ATTACHMENT_1,_Cost_Price.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
ATTACHMENT_1,_Cost_Price_Matrix.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
Exhibit_J_Technical_Instrumentation_Equipment_and_Facilities_23_Feb_2018.pdf PDF
Exhibit_K_SVAD_CAPABILITIES_OVERVIEW_MSS_23_Nov_2016.pdf PDF
MSS-Consolidated_GFP-File_6of6_manipulated.pdf PDF
Exhibit_R_Project_Cost_Management_System_29_Mar_2018.pdf PDF
Exhibit_Y_DD_Form_254_23_Feb_2018.pdf PDF
Exhibit_V_WSMR_MSS_Exempt_Job_Descriptions_23_Feb_2018.pdf PDF
Exhibit_G_UPS_Gates_and_Barriers_Maintained_by_Contractor_Support_23_Feb_2018.pdf PDF
Exhibit_M_Sample_Reports_and_Documents_23_Feb_2018.pdf PDF
Exhibit_T_Labor_Categories_and_Hours_-29_Mar_18.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
SBS,_Attachment_7,_Past_Performance_Information_Sheet.docx DOCX document
Attachment_4,_PAST_PERFORMANCE_QUESTIONNAIRE_FORM.docx DOCX document
Exhibit_Z_Courier_Schedule_WSMR_23_Feb_2018.pdf PDF
Exhibit_AB_Chemical_Name_and_Summary_Fact_Sheet_23_Feb_2018.pdf PDF
Attachment_5,_RESUME_FORMAT.docx DOCX document
Exhibit_AD_Government_Furnished_Facilities_23_Feb_2018.pdf PDF
MSS-Consolidated_GFP-File_2of6_manipulated.pdf PDF
MSS-Consolidated_GFP-File_3of6_manipulated.pdf PDF
Attachment_6,_Subcontractor_Consent_Form.pdf PDF
Exhibit_AE_Information_Management_Sites_23_Feb_2018.pdf PDF
Letter_to_Offerors.pdf PDF
SBS,_Attachment_2,_Past_Performance_Contact_List.docx DOCX document
Exhibit_H_Training_Requirements_23_Feb_2018.pdf PDF
Show 40 more

Latest 50 of 118 listed here. See the rest on GovTribe.

On GovTribe

Work with this file

  • Download the original file
  • Contacts named in this file
  • Similar government files
  • Ask GovTribe AI about this file

Text version

Historical OT

HISTORICAL OVERTIME DATA

BASE IS A 9 MONTH PERIOD

NOTE: The Government does not have historical overtime data for exempt personnel.

NON EXEMPT EMPLOYEESBASEOPTIONS 1-4
CLIN 0001CLIN 0003CLIN 0005CLIN 0007CLIN X001CLIN X003CLIN X005CLIN X007
ASSISTANT, Administrative1,1922781421,590371189
Administrative Assistant/ Compliance Coordinator
ASSISTANT, EXECUTIVE
ASSISTANT, FIELD OFFICE
Assistant, Human Resources
ASSISTANT, Management Information Systems (MIS) CO-OP
ACCESS CONTROL CLERK560747
Assessment/ Controller Technician A127168
Audio Visual Media Archivist A6180
CARPENTER A444139114139593185153185
CARPENTER B45013990139600185120185
CARPENTER C2051397413927318598185
COMPUTER OPERATOR A177237
COMPUTER OPERATOR B210281
COMPUTER OPERATOR C200267
CONTROLLER SCHEDULER A403537
DRAFTER A911
DRAFTER B912
ELECTRICIAN1,025.0021,367.002
ELECTRONIC CONTROLLER A138183
ELECTRONIC OPTICAL B6112180161
ELECTRONIC OPTICAL Technician A64618601
ELECTRONIC OPTICAL Technician B112191150255
ELECTRONIC Technician A3,298.008691314594,397.001,158.00174612
ELECTRONIC Technician B2,943.001,043.0034593,923.001,390.004612
ELECTRONIC Technician C2,033.001,043.0014592,710.001,390.001612
Engineering Technician A3198693064251,158.00408
Engineering Technician B7651,043.003061,019.001,390.00408
ENGINEERING Technician C1,476.001,043.0023061,968.001,390.002408
Explosives Handler/Truck Driver656875
FABRICATION MACHINIST A23443126
FABRICATION MACHINIST C583784
Film Room Maintenace Technician B92123
Foreign Assets Logistics Technician A227301
Frequency Monitoring Electronic Technician A293391
Frequency Monitoring Electronic Technician B161213
Frequency Monitoring Electronic Technician C204271
Frequency Monitoring Electronic Technician Specialist227301
GENERAL MAINTENANCE WORKER B23723153
GENERAL MAINTENANCE WORKER C746118994156
Global Positioning System Operator1215
INFORMATION SYSTEMS Technician A253337
INFORMATION SYSTEMS Technician C316421
LABORER52106913
MACHINIST1143115241
Mechanic A, Ground Support Equipment26113514
Mechanic B, Ground Support Equipment63288436
Mechanic, Automotive/ Generator A7831451,044.00194
Mechanic, Automotive/ Generator B592978912
Mechanic, Automotive/ Generator C417955612
Mechanical-Optical Technician A124166
MECHANICAL Technician A1,027.0031,370.004
MECHANICAL Technician B616821
MECHANICAL Technician C75611,008.001
MEDIA DATA CLERK A2229
MEDIA DATA CLERK B5979
MEDIA DATA CLERK C5167
MEDIA DATA Technician A147197
MEDIA DATA Technician C204272
MISSILE Instrumentation Electronic Technician A93123
MISSILE Instrumentation Electronic Technician B4865
MOTOR VEHICLE DISPATCHER A315419
MOTOR VEHICLE DISPATCHER B34
Nuclear Weapons Effects Technician A212283
Nuclear Weapons Effects Technician B547728
Nuclear Weapons Effects Technician C1,155.001,540.00
OFFICE AND CLERICAL2635
OPERATIONS COORDINATOR A2128
OPERATIONS COORDINATOR C2533
OPTICAL SYSTEM Technician C1,817.003452,423.00461
PAINTER A26613551
PAINTER B482652
PATRIOT TEST CONT Technician A701934
PFRMS TEST CONTROL Technician A333444
PFRMS TEST CONTROL Technician B3242
PHOTO/ OPTICAL Technician A1,995.008621292,660.001,150.00172
PHOTO/ OPTICAL Technician B9588621731,277.001,150.00230
PHOTOGRAPHER A220293
PHOTOGRAPHER B6688
RANGE DATA TECHNICIAN B534711
RANGE DATA TECHNICIAN C8641,151.00
REFRIGERATION Technician A50666748
REFRIGERATION Technician B7831034
RTASSC ELECTRONIC Technician A262349
RTASSC ELECTRONIC Technician B134179
RTASSC ELECTRONIC Technician C5574
SHEETMETAL LAYOUT WORKER A22899
SHEET METAL LAYOUT WORKER B75304
SPECIALIST, COMPUTER111149
SPECIALIST, CONTROLLER Scheduler810
SPECIALIST, ELECTRONIC9926601341,323.00880178
Specialist, Electronic Technical Services156208
SPECIALIST, FACILITY391278520371
Specialist, Human Resources
Specialist, Information Systems11
SPECIALIST, MACHINIST145278194371
SPECIALIST, MECHANICAL142189
Specialist, Nuclear Weapons Effects Survivability, Vulnerability, Asssessment563751
SPECIALIST, PAINTER103138
SPECIALIST, RADAR1,046.001,395.00
Specialist, Sheet Metal Layout128171
SPECIALIST, TELECOMMUNICATIONS1925
SPECIALIST, TEST CONTROL6384
SPECIALIST, WELDER11811561
Supply Technician A397529
Supply Technician B178238
TELECOMMUNICATIONS TECH A161215
TELECOMMUNICATIONS TECH B345461
TELECOMMUNICATIONS TECH C395527
Test Control Technician A95127
Test Control Technician C282375
TTF AC MECHANIC A493657
TTF AC MECHANIC B7981,064.00
UPS ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN A7397
UPS ELECTRONIC TECHNICIAN B149139198185
WARHEADS TEST CONTROL TECH A121161
WARHEADS TEST CONTROL TECH B6891
WARHEADS TEST CONTROL TECH C146195
WELDER A2072327631
WELDER B11813931561854
Technical Writer/Editor
45,1339,8232,1532,75360,15813,0942,8633,669
EXEMPT EMPLOYEESBASEOPTIONS 1-4
CLIN 0001CLIN 0003CLIN 0005CLIN 0007CLIN X001CLIN X003CLIN X005CLIN X007
ACCOUNTANT, PAYROLL
ASSOCIATE, Accounts Payable
CALIBRATION/ LOAD TEST ANALYST CT
Computer Program Systems Analyst
Configuration Mngt Coordinator
Contract Administrator
DATA BASE PROGRAMMER
ENGINEER
Engineer, Aeronautical
Engineer, Aeropropulsion
Engineer, Assc Software
Engineer, CIRCUIT ANALYST NUC EFF
Engineer, Digital Imaging Software
Engineer, Elcmag Radiation Effects
Engineer, Electrical
Engineer, Electronics
Engineer, Electro-Optical
Engineer, HELSTF Electrical
Engineer, HELSTF Mechanical
Engineer, HELSTF Ops and Maint
Engineer, HELSTF Software
Engineer, Information Technology
Industrial Engineers
Engineer, Mechanical

Engineer, Mechanical Design

Engineer, Network
Engineer, Operations
Engineer, Optical
ENGR, OPTICAL DATA INFO
Engineer, Planning
Engineer, Project
Engr, Real Time Op SYSTEMS SOFTWARE
Engineer, RTASSC Component
Engineer, Senior
Engineer, Signal Processing
Engineer, Small Arms Range Field
Engineer, Software
Engineer, Software Senior
Engineer, STL
Engineer, Software System Integration
Engineer, Systems
Engineer, Systems Senior
Engineer, Telemetry
Engineer, Track Processing Software
Engineer, TSN Telecom Network Sys
Engineering Aide
Environmental Health & Safety (EHS) Administrative Compliance Coordinator
Group Leader
Group Leader/Civil Engineer
Group Leader

Engineer, Project

Group Leader/Production Engineer
Human Resources Generalist
Information Assurance Operations Administrator
Information Assurance Security Officer
Information Technology Officer
Logistics Mgt Coordinator/ Group Leader
Logistics/ Maintenance Coordinator
Management Analyst
Manager, Business
Manager, Department
Manager, Engineering and Technical

Services

Manager, Human Resources
Manager, Logistics
Manager, Management Information Systems
Manager, Operations Financial Systems
Manager, Program
Manager, Deputy Program
Manager, Purchasing
Manager, Environmental Health/Safety Quality Assurance Department
Manager, Security, Quality Assurance, Safety, and Continuous Improvement
Manager, Safety
Manager, Safety and Environmental
Manager, Telemetry
Manager/ Controller, Accounting
Mission Asset Coordinator
Network Administrator
NIE Support Coordinator
Nucelar Weapons Eff Fac Op
Optical Systems Technologist
Optics Non-Track CT
Physicist
Policies Proc Sys Analyst
Program Analyst
Programmer, Computer
Project Analyst
Property Administrator
Purchasing Agent
Purchasing Agent, Junior
Purchasing Agent, Senior
Quality Assurance/Safety Inspector
Quality Analyst
Resource Analyst
RTASSC Assistant Manager
Safety Compliance Coordinator
Safety Inspector
SECURITY COORDINATOR CT
Security Officer
Software Developer
Specialist, Information Systems
Specialist, Management Information Systems
Specialist, MIS Information Assurance Security
SPECIALIST, SECURITY
Supervisor, Electrical Engineer
Supervisor, Information Assurance/System
Supervisor, Operations
Section Supervisor
Supervisor, Tracking Section
System Administrator
Training Project Coordinator
Vehicle Fleet Coordinator
- 0

File details come from the government source that posted it.