Rooms occupied.xlsx

XLSX spreadsheet 10 KB Posted

Attached to
MSC CIVMAR Lodging at Training Center East Hampton Roads (TC-E HR), Ft Eutis VA
Solicitation number
N3220520R4097
Issued by

View the file

Other files

File Type Posted
Rev 1 Attachment 4 - Past Performance Questionnaire.doc DOC document
Q and A-3.doc DOC document
Q and A-2.docx DOCX document
Q5 Attached Historical Data.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
Q and A-1.docx DOCX document
Attachment 2 - QASP.doc DOC document
Attachment 1 - Checklist of Technical Requirements TCE-Fort Eustis VA.xls XLS spreadsheet
N3220520R4097 TCE-HR SOLICITATION.docx DOCX document
Attachment 3 - Past Performance Data Sheet.doc DOC document
Attachment 4 - Past Performance Questionnaire.doc DOC document

On GovTribe

Work with this file

  • Download the original file
  • Contacts named in this file
  • Similar government files
  • Ask GovTribe AI about this file

Text version

Sheet1

DateNumber of Rooms Per Month TCE NJNumber of Rooms PER Month TCE-Newport News
October 20192,2670
November 2019178621
December 2019590662
January 20201686699
February 20201468559
March 20201526702
April 2020974621
May 20207801432
June 202011101075
July 202012172500
August 202013122515
September 202011752393

HISTORICAL DATA TC-E NJ

NUMBER OF ROOMS USED PER MONTH

OCT 2017 - SEP 2019

Sheet2

File details come from the government source that posted it. Updated .