Q5 Attached Historical Data.xlsx

XLSX spreadsheet 10 KB Posted

Attached to
MSC CIVMAR Lodging at Training Center East Hampton Roads (TC-E HR), Ft Eutis VA
Solicitation number
N3220520R4097
Issued by

View the file

Other files

File Type Posted
Rev 1 Attachment 4 - Past Performance Questionnaire.doc DOC document
Rooms occupied.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
Q and A-3.doc DOC document
Q and A-2.docx DOCX document
Q and A-1.docx DOCX document
Attachment 2 - QASP.doc DOC document
Attachment 1 - Checklist of Technical Requirements TCE-Fort Eustis VA.xls XLS spreadsheet
N3220520R4097 TCE-HR SOLICITATION.docx DOCX document
Attachment 3 - Past Performance Data Sheet.doc DOC document
Attachment 4 - Past Performance Questionnaire.doc DOC document

On GovTribe

Work with this file

  • Download the original file
  • Contacts named in this file
  • Similar government files
  • Ask GovTribe AI about this file

Text version

Sheet1

DateNumber of Rooms Per Month
October 2017975
November 20171,401
December 2017626
January 20181,080
February 20181,571
March 20181,637
April 20181,275
May 20181,057
June 2018815
July 2018805
August 2018748
September 2018247
October 2018654
November 2018909
December 2018321
January 20191,009
February 20191,251
March 20191,024
April 20191,362
May 20191,325
June 20191,541
July 20191,698
August 20191,628
September 20191,716

HISTORICAL DATA TC-E NJ

NUMBER OF ROOMS USED PER MONTH

OCT 2017 - SEP 2019

File details come from the government source that posted it. Updated .