ATT08_17-R-0007_Historical_Labor_Hours_Report.xlsx

XLSX spreadsheet 16 KB Posted

Attached to
Waterfront Operations Sppt Norfolk VA
Solicitation number
N00167-17-R-0007
Issued by

About this file

Historical Labor Hours Report

View the file

Other files

File Type Posted
ATT06R1_17-R-0007_Cost_Summary_Format.xls XLS spreadsheet
ATT14_17_R-0007_Industry_Questions_Amendment_0004.docx DOCX document
N00167-17-R-0007_Amendment_4.docx DOCX document
N00167-17-R-0007_Amendment_3.pdf PDF
ATT06R_17-R-0007_Cost_SummaryFormat.xls XLS spreadsheet
ATT13R_17_R-0007_Site_Visit_and_Industry_Questions.docx DOCX document
ATT11R_17-R-0007_DOL_Wage_Deter_15_4342_General.pdf PDF
ATT05R_17-R-0007_Previous_Contracting_Efforts.doc DOC document
ATT10R_17-R-0007_DOL_Wage_Deter_07_0134_Diver.pdf PDF
ATT08R_17_R_0007_Historical_Labor_and_Sample_listing_of_ESH_Hazmat_Reports.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
N00167-17-R-0007_Amendment_2.docx DOCX document
ATT03R_17-R-0007_Staffing_Plan_With_Cost.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
ATT04R_17-R-0007_Past_Performance_Questionnaire.doc DOC document
ATT07R-17-R-0007_DirectLaborRateSubstantiationTable.xls XLS spreadsheet
N00167-17-R-0007_Amendment_2_Conformed.docx DOCX document
ATT02R_17-R-0007_Staffing_Plan_No_Cost.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
N00167-17-R-0007_Amendment_0001.docx DOCX document
Solicitation_Questions_2017_07_18.docx DOCX document
ATT01_17-R-0007 DD254 Waterfront Rev 2-22-2017.pdf PDF
ATT10_17-R-0007_DOL Wage_Deter_07-0134_Diver.txt TXT text file
ATT04_17-R-0007_Past_Performance_Questionnaire.doc DOC document
ATT03_17-R-0007_Staffing_Plan_With_Cost.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
A012 CDRL.pdf PDF
ATT05_17-R-0007_Previous_Contracting_Efforts.doc DOC document
A001 CDRL.pdf PDF
A006 CDRL.pdf PDF
A002 CDRL.pdf PDF
ATT11_17-R-0007_DOL_Wage_Deter_15-4342_General.txt TXT text file
ATT12_17-R-0007_DOL_Wage_Deter_15-0213.txt TXT text file
A010 CDRL.pdf PDF
A013 CDRL.pdf PDF
A008 CDRL.pdf PDF
A011 CDRL.pdf PDF
A007 CDRL.pdf PDF
A009 CDRL.pdf PDF
N00167-17-R-0007.pdf PDF
A004 CDRL.pdf PDF
ATT07-17-R-0007_DirectLaborRateSubstantiationTable.xls XLS spreadsheet
A003 CDRL.pdf PDF
ATT06_17-R-0007_Cost_SummaryFormat.xls XLS spreadsheet
A005 CDRL.pdf PDF
ATT09-17-R-0007_DDForm1861.pdf PDF
ATT02_17-R-0007_Staffing_Plan_No_Cost.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
N00167-17-R-0007.pdf PDF
pdp30872_17_02_03.pdf PDF
Show all 45

On GovTribe

Work with this file

  • Download the original file
  • Contacts named in this file
  • Similar government files
  • Ask GovTribe AI about this file

Text version

Subs Blended

HISTORICAL LABOR HOURS REPORT

CLIN 0001

LABOR CATEGORYHOURS BY YEAR
2013201420152016
Accounting Clerk II-OT11121926469
Accounting Clerk II1,2082,1031,8611,922
Administrative Assistant1,0061,4351,9091,847
Administrative Assistant-OT24692244112
Environmental Safety Technician1,6061,8541,8791,801
Environmental Safety Technician-OT104121435
General Clerk III1,6492,5241,3831,854
General Clerk III-OT2294175119
Janitor2,8842,9750194
Janitor-OT419403034
Maintenance Scheduler6,2917,2707,4755,965
Maintenance Scheduler-OT1,198943814352
Receptionist8659747401,687
Receptionist-OT198752669
Site Manager1,8802,2801,9241,871
Site Manager-OT541867411486
Supply Tech1,7592,0361,6481,917
Supply Tech - OT372817653840
Tool Attendant1,1462,763620338
Tool Attendant-OT1403391722
Warehouse Specialist1,7231,9791,6103,761
Warehouse Specialist-OT7691,01828976
Total CLIN 000126,34033,49823,85725,236

CLIN 0002

LABOR CATEGORYHOURS BY YEAR
2013201420152016
Able Seaman5894,5941,515290
Able Seaman-OT0056648
Boat Captain A7,37912,23112,38712,356
Boat Captain A-OT1,0091,6721,0651,080
Boat Captain B5,9386,6275,41510,899
Boat Captain B-OT001,589779
Diver5578387650
Diver - OT40
Electrician3,3138,7863,8474,298
Electrician-OT265692280431
Electron Technician III-OT188215196210
Electronics Technician III1,6561,8901,9071,900
Emergency Medical Technician1,5992,1613,6391,932
Emergency Medical Technician-OT6689151152
Engineering Technician IV (Elec)2,9713,2663,3743,489
Engineering Technician IV (Mech)6,5768,4879,3929,091
Engineering Technician IV(Elec)-OT166147146186
Engineering Technician IV(Mech)-OT1,3421,6101,4791,281
Engineering Technician V (Elec)1,5651,7791,8671,863
Engineering Technician V (Elec)-OT75913177
Engineering Technician V (Mech)2,4543,5513,7213,583
Engineering Technician V (Mech)-OT532601731406
Engineman3,6073,7571,7001,838
Engineman - OT00822283
Laborer1,7017,78713,4067,532
Laborer-OT3661,0091,074337
Machinist352,0782,1851,195
Machinist-OT012450
Mechanic8,40711,65010,60011,388
Mechanic-OT2,1102,5072,4612,303
Ordinary Seaman5,0803,2871,4414,049
Ordinary Seaman-OT00570346
Painter356587210
Truckdriver1,1152,2051,948394
Truckdriver-OT17846136993
Welder1,5981,8971,8963,020
Welder-OT8519113937
Total CLIN 000262,54896,22892,11587,420

Total 88,887 129,726 115,971 112,656

&"Times New Roman,Regular"&8Attachment 8 N00167-17-R-0007

File details come from the government source that posted it. Updated .