DRAFT APPENDIX B CASS FoT Fielding Plan.xlsx

XLSX spreadsheet 10 KB Posted

Attached to
CASS FoT IN-PERSON/VIRTUAL INFORMATION PRESENTATION
Solicitation number
N68335-22-R-0140
Issued by

View the file

Other files

Show all 13

On GovTribe

Work with this file

  • Download the original file
  • Contacts named in this file
  • Similar government files
  • Ask GovTribe AI about this file

Text version

CASS FoT Fielding Profile

YEAR2022YR1 2023YR2 2024YR 3 2025YR 4 2026YR5 2027YR 6 2028YR 7 20292030
CASS FLEET19416010552257444
CASS NON FLEET959595959595959595
RTCASS FLEET988671717171717171
RTCASS NON-FLEET292929292929292929
ECASS FLEET119192225281283299299299299
ECASS NON-FLEET757575747259595959
TOTAL610637600602575560557557557

File details come from the government source that posted it. Updated .