S-15-26_STREET_LIST.xlsx

XLSX spreadsheet 57 KB Posted

Attached to
2026 Crack Seal
Solicitation number
S-15-26
Issued by
Niobrara County, Wyoming

About this file

This is a 2026 Crack Seal street list for the City of Cheyenne, Wyoming, detailing pavement preservation improvements scheduled for asphalt crack sealing to prevent water infiltration and extend roadway surface service life. The project encompasses 505 street segments across the city, organized by geographic zones (A through J) and classified as either Local or Collector/Major Collector roads. The work includes traffic control in accordance with the Manual on Uniform Traffic Control Devices (MUTCD), incidental flagging operations, mobilization, and related construction activities. The total project scope covers approximately 177,105 linear feet of street segments with a combined treatment area of 6,412,143 square feet, representing 121.44 lane miles across 33.54 miles of roadway. Street segments range from approximately 28 feet to over 3,900 feet in length, with widths varying from 19 to 75 feet depending on classification and location.

The street list identifies specific segments by map zone, street name, termini (from and to intersections), functional classification, surface type (all asphalt), length in feet, width in feet, total area in square feet, lane miles, and linear miles for each segment. All segments are asphalt-surfaced local or collector roads scheduled for crack sealing treatment in 2026. The comprehensive inventory serves as the basis for bid development, material estimation, and project scheduling, enabling contractors to calculate labor, equipment, and materials requirements for the citywide pavement preservation program.

View the file

Other files

File Type Posted
2026_Crack_Seal.pdf PDF
S-15-26_SPECIAL_PROVISIONS.pdf PDF
S-15-26_MAPS.pdf PDF
AGREEMENT_AND_PERFORMANCE_PAYMENT_BONDS.pdf PDF
GENERAL_CONDITIONS.pdf PDF
NOTICE_OF_AWARD,_NOTICE_TO_PROCEED,_AND_OTHER_FORMS.pdf PDF
ADMINISTRATIVE_INSTRUCTIONS.pdf PDF

On GovTribe

Work with this file

  • Download the original file
  • Contacts named in this file
  • Similar government files
  • Ask GovTribe AI about this file

Text version

2026 Crack Seal Street List

SGCTMAPSTREETFROM_TO_CLASSSURFACELENGTHWIDTHAREA SFLANE MILEMILETHERMOSSTRIPING
3AMARBLE AVEGRANITE STDELL RANGE BLVDLOCALAsphalt689.003624,804.000.470.13
4AGRANITE STBOYSEN AVEMARBLE AVELOCALAsphalt163.00355,705.000.110.03
5AGRANITE STFONTENELLE CIRBOYSEN AVELOCALAsphalt262.00379,694.000.180.05
6AFONTENELLE CIRBOYSEN AVEGRANITE STLOCALAsphalt756.003627,216.000.520.14
7ABOYSEN AVEGRANITE STFONTENELLE CIRLOCALAsphalt490.003818,620.000.350.09
8ABOYSEN AVEFONTENELLE CIRDELL RANGE BLVDLOCALAsphalt177.00366,372.000.120.03
9AWOODHAVEN DRWILLS RDMCCANN AVELOCALAsphalt661.003019,830.000.380.13
10AWILLS RDROCK SPRINGS STLAND CTLOCALAsphalt314.003210,048.000.190.06
11AWILLS RDLAND CTGREEN RIVER STLOCALAsphalt323.003210,336.000.200.06
12AWILLS RDGREEN RIVER STWOODHAVEN DRLOCALAsphalt137.00304,110.000.080.03
13AMCCANN AVERAWLINS STMESSENGER CTLOCALAsphalt328.00309,840.000.190.06
14AMCCANN AVEMESSENGER CTROCK SPRINGS STLOCALAsphalt333.003210,656.000.200.06
15AMCCANN AVEROCK SPRINGS STLAND CTLOCALAsphalt275.00339,075.000.170.05
16AMCCANN AVELAND CTWOODHAVEN DRLOCALAsphalt499.003115,469.000.290.09
17ALAND CTRIDGE RDWILLS RDLOCALAsphalt690.003121,390.000.410.13
18ALAND CTWEST ENDDARBY LNLOCALAsphalt166365,976.000.110.03
19ALAND CTDARBY LNMCCANN AVELOCALAsphalt3653613,140.000.250.07
20ADARBY LNROCK SPRINGS STLAND CTLOCALAsphalt254369,144.000.170.05
21AROCK SPRINGS STGROVE DRRIDGE RDLOCALAsphalt643.003623,148.000.440.12
22AGROVE DRRAWLINS STMORRISON CTLOCALAsphalt327.00247,848.000.150.06
23AGROVE DRMORRISON CTROCK SPRINGS STLOCALAsphalt330.00237,590.000.140.06
24AMORRISON CTGROVE DRRIDGE RDLOCALAsphalt640.003421,760.000.410.12
25ARAWLINS STGROVE DRRIDGE RDLOCALAsphalt637.003220,384.000.390.12
26ARAWLINS STMCCANN AVEN COLLEGE DRCOLLECTORAsphalt677.003523,695.000.450.13
27ARAWLINS STN COLLEGE DRMONROE AVECOLLECTORAsphalt466.003717,242.000.330.09
28BWILLS RDE PERSHING BLVDCHEYENNE STLOCALAsphalt680.003624,480.000.460.13
29BWILLS RDCHEYENNE STOSTDIEK CTLOCALAsphalt333.003210,656.000.200.06
30BWILLS RDOSTDIEK CTCHARLES STLOCALAsphalt332.003110,292.000.190.06
31BWILLS RDLARAMIE STBEVANS STLOCALAsphalt333.003310,989.000.210.06
32BMCCANN AVEE PERSHING BLVDCHEYENNE STLOCALAsphalt682.003322,506.000.430.13
33BMCCANN AVEROBITAILLE CTLARAMIE STLOCALAsphalt332.003210,624.000.200.06
34BMCCANN AVELARAMIE STBEVANS STLOCALAsphalt333.003110,323.000.200.06
35BMCCANN AVEBEVANS STRAWLINS STLOCALAsphalt326.003110,106.000.190.06
36BRAWLINS STMONROE AVEMONROE AVECOLLECTORAsphalt173.00356,055.000.110.03
37BRAWLINS STMONROE AVECLEVELAND AVECOLLECTORAsphalt647.003623,292.000.440.12
41BBEVANS STGROVE DRRIDGE RDLOCALAsphalt636.003522,260.000.420.12
42BBEVANS STRIDGE RDWILLS RDLOCALAsphalt692.003222,144.000.420.13
43BBEVANS STWILLS RDMCCANN AVELOCALAsphalt662.003221,184.000.400.13
44BBEVANS STMCCANN AVEN COLLEGE DRLOCALAsphalt676.003422,984.000.440.13
45BBEVANS STMONROE AVECLEVELAND AVELOCALAsphalt645.003220,640.000.390.12
48BLARAMIE STRIDGE RDLUTHER PLLOCALAsphalt354.003412,036.000.230.07
49BLARAMIE STLUTHER PLWILLS RDLOCALAsphalt340.00299,860.000.190.06
50BLARAMIE STWILLS RDMCCANN AVELOCALAsphalt661.003120,491.000.390.13
51BLARAMIE STMCCANN AVEN COLLEGE DRLOCALAsphalt675.003322,275.000.420.13
52BLARAMIE STN COLLEGE DRMONROE AVELOCALAsphalt640.003321,120.000.400.12
53BLARAMIE STMONROE AVEFUSSELMAN AVELOCALAsphalt343.003210,976.000.210.06
54BLARAMIE STFUSSELMAN AVECLEVELAND AVELOCALAsphalt301.00319,331.000.180.06
55BBIRCH PLCHARLES STLARAMIE STLOCALAsphalt667.003624,012.000.450.13
56BBIRCH PLE PERSHING BLVDGROVE DRLOCALAsphalt50.00341,700.000.030.01
57BBIRCH PLGROVE DRCHEYENNE STLOCALAsphalt630.003421,420.000.410.12
58BCHARLES STBIRCH PLGROVE DRLOCALAsphalt300.00309,000.000.170.06
59BCHARLES STBIRCH PLRIDGE RDLOCALAsphalt336.003210,752.000.200.06
60BCHARLES STMCCANN AVEN COLLEGE DRLOCALAsphalt675.003624,300.000.460.13
61BCHARLES STCLEVELAND AVEFILLMORE AVELOCALAsphalt351.003110,881.000.210.07
62BLUTHER PLCHARLES STLARAMIE STLOCALAsphalt661.003523,135.000.440.13
63BROBITAILLE CTWILLS RDMCCANN AVELOCALAsphalt144.00314,464.000.080.03
64BROBITAILLE CTMCCANN AVEN COLLEGE DRLOCALAsphalt674.003120,894.000.400.13
65BMONROE AVECOX CTCHEYENNE STLOCALAsphalt333.00278,991.000.170.06
66BMONROE AVELARAMIE STBEVANS STLOCALAsphalt328.003110,168.000.190.06
67BMONROE AVEBEVANS STRAWLINS STLOCALAsphalt335.003311,055.000.210.06
68BOSTDIEK CTWILLS RDEAST ENDLOCALAsphalt435.003515,225.000.290.08
69BCHEYENNE STRIDGE RDWILLS RDLOCALAsphalt691.003524,185.000.460.13
70BCHEYENNE STWILLS RDMCCANN AVELOCALAsphalt658.003623,688.000.450.12
71BCHEYENNE STMCCANN AVEN COLLEGE DRLOCALAsphalt677.003120,987.000.400.13
72BCHEYENNE STN COLLEGE DRVAN VELZOR AVELOCALAsphalt421.003313,893.000.260.08
73BCHEYENNE STMONROE AVEVAN VELZOR AVELOCALAsphalt220.00316,820.000.130.04
74BCHEYENNE STMONROE AVECLEVELAND AVELOCALAsphalt646.003120,026.000.380.12
75BCHEYENNE STRIDGE RDBIRCH PLLOCALAsphalt301.00339,933.000.190.06
76BCHEYENNE STBIRCH PLGROVE DRLOCALAsphalt400.003112,400.000.230.08
77BCLEVELAND AVEUS 30COX CTLOCALAsphalt276.00318,556.000.160.05
78BCLEVELAND AVECOX CTCHEYENNE STLOCALAsphalt329.003110,199.000.190.06
79BCLEVELAND AVECHEYENNE STSPRINGER CTLOCALAsphalt340.003210,880.000.210.06
80BCLEVELAND AVESPRINGER CTCHARLES STLOCALAsphalt321.003210,272.000.190.06
81BCLEVELAND AVECHARLES STLARAMIE STLOCALAsphalt661.003120,491.000.390.13
82BCLEVELAND AVELARAMIE STBEVANS STLOCALAsphalt330.003110,230.000.190.06
83BCLEVELAND AVEBEVANS STRAWLINS STLOCALAsphalt328.003110,168.000.190.06
84BCOX CTVAN VELZOR AVEMONROE AVELOCALAsphalt222.00275,994.000.110.04
85BCOX CTMONROE AVECLEVELAND AVELOCALAsphalt645.002717,415.000.330.12
86BVAN VELZOR AVECOX CTCHEYENNE STLOCALAsphalt332.00268,632.000.160.06
87BSPRINGER CTCLEVELAND AVEEAST ENDLOCALAsphalt417.004016,680.000.320.08
92CMCCANN AVEENGLEWOOD DRHOLMES STLOCALAsphalt280.00308,400.000.160.05
93CMCCANN AVEATKINS STPERSHING BLVDLOCALAsphalt425.002611,050.000.210.08
94CATKIN STMCCANN AVEATKIN STLOCALAsphalt337.00289,436.000.180.06
95CATKIN STATKIN STN COLLEGE DRLOCALAsphalt359.002810,052.000.190.07
96CHOLMES STWILLS RDMCCANN AVELOCALAsphalt663.003623,868.000.450.13
97CHOLMES STMCCANN AVEN COLLEGE DRLOCALAsphalt694.003725,678.000.490.13
99CGREENWAY STN COLLEGE DRE LINCOLNWAYLOCALAsphalt977.004039,080.000.740.19
100CWILLS RDE LINCOLNWAYRANDY RDLOCALAsphalt656.003522,960.000.430.12
101CWILLS RDRANDY RDFRONTIER STLOCALAsphalt274.00349,316.000.180.05
102CWILLS RDFRONTIER STMYERS CTLOCALAsphalt332.003511,620.000.220.06
103CWILLS RDMYERS CTHOLMES STLOCALAsphalt330.003611,880.000.230.06
104CMYERS CTRIDGE RDWILLS RDLOCALAsphalt665.003623,940.000.450.13
105CFRONTIER STRIDGE RDWILLS RDLOCALAsphalt665.003623,940.000.450.13
106CRANDY RDRIDGE RDWILLS RDLOCALAsphalt666.003623,976.000.450.13
108DWINDWOOD DRFRONTIER STMYERS CTLOCALAsphalt330.003411,220.000.210.06
109DWINDWOOD DRMYERS CTHOLMES STLOCALAsphalt331.003411,254.000.210.06
110DFRONTIER STFRONTIER CTOMAHA RDLOCALAsphalt446.003515,610.000.300.08
111DFRONTIER STFRONTIER CTWINDWOOD DRLOCALAsphalt593.003621,348.000.400.11
112DFRONTIER STWINDWOOD DRRIDGE RDLOCALAsphalt354.003512,390.000.230.07
113DFRONTIER CTFRONTIER STNORTH ENDLOCALAsphalt310.004012,400.000.230.06
114DRANDY RDWEST ENDRIDGE RDLOCALAsphalt630.003622,680.000.430.12
115DE 18TH STHOT SPRINGS AVEOLIVE DRLOCALAsphalt373.003613,428.000.250.07
116DE 18TH STOLIVE DRWILLOW DRLOCALAsphalt107.00373,959.000.070.02
117DWILLOW DRFOREST DRPLUM DRLOCALAsphalt419.003615,084.000.290.08
118DWILLOW DRPLUM DRWALNUT DRLOCALAsphalt478.003617,208.000.330.09
119DWILLOW DRWALNUT DRLILAC CTLOCALAsphalt298.003610,728.000.200.06
120DOAK CTPOPLAR CTE 17TH STLOCALAsphalt855.003630,780.000.580.16
121DPOPLAR CTHOT SPRINGS AVEOAK CTLOCALAsphalt278.003810,564.000.200.05
122DPOPLAR CTOAK CTWALNUT DRLOCALAsphalt275.00359,625.000.180.05
123DWALNUT DRE LINCOLNWAYFOREST DRLOCALAsphalt228.00368,208.000.160.04
124DWALNUT DRFOREST DRPOPLAR CTLOCALAsphalt195.00367,020.000.130.04
125DWALNUT DRPOPLAR CTWILLOW DRLOCALAsphalt690.003524,150.000.460.13
126DWALNUT DRWILLOW DRHENDERSON DRLOCALAsphalt496.003818,848.000.360.09
143DCEDAR PLCHESTNUT DRHENDERSON DRLOCALAsphalt254.00379,398.000.180.05
144DOLIVE DRE 18TH STLILAC CTLOCALAsphalt269.00359,415.000.180.05
145DOLIVE DRLILAC CTHENDERSON DRLOCALAsphalt302.003610,872.000.210.06
146DOLIVE DRHENDERSON DRKELLEY DRLOCALAsphalt349.003612,564.000.240.07
147DOLIVE DRKELLEY DRLAUREL DRLOCALAsphalt888.003631,968.000.610.17
148DOLIVE DRLAUREL DRFOREST DRLOCALAsphalt901.003430,634.000.580.17
149DOLIVE DRFOREST DREAST ENDLOCALAsphalt188.00366,768.000.130.04
150DHENDERSON DRE LINCOLNWAYOLD FAITHFUL RDCOLLECTORAsphalt160.00457,200.000.140.03
151DHENDERSON DROLD FAITHFUL RDBOXELDER DRCOLLECTORAsphalt28.00541,512.000.030.01
152DHENDERSON DRBOXELDER DRACACIA DRCOLLECTORAsphalt276.005414,904.000.280.05
153DHENDERSON DRACACIA DROMAHA RDCOLLECTORAsphalt187.00488,976.000.170.04
154DHENDERSON DROMAHA RDFOREST DRCOLLECTORAsphalt239.004610,994.000.210.05
155DHENDERSON DRFOREST DRHOLLY CTCOLLECTORAsphalt674.005637,744.000.710.13
156DHENDERSON DRHOLLY CTASH DRCOLLECTORAsphalt53.00562,968.000.060.01
157DHENDERSON DRASH DRHOLLY CTCOLLECTORAsphalt54.00552,970.000.060.01
158DHENDERSON DRHOLLY CTWALNUT DRCOLLECTORAsphalt268.005414,472.000.270.05
159DHENDERSON DRWALNUT DROLIVE DRCOLLECTORAsphalt503.005628,168.000.530.10
160DHENDERSON DROLIVE DRCHESTNUT DRCOLLECTORAsphalt294.005616,464.000.310.06
161DHENDERSON DRCHESTNUT DRCEDAR PLCOLLECTORAsphalt314.005517,270.000.330.06
162DHENDERSON DRCEDAR PLDEMING BLVDCOLLECTORAsphalt302.005717,214.000.330.06
163DHOLLY CTHENDERSON DRHENDERSON DRLOCALAsphalt574.003721,238.000.400.11
164DLILAC CTWILLOW DROLIVE DRLOCALAsphalt367.003512,845.000.240.07
165DKELLEY DRFOREST DRASH DRLOCALAsphalt751.003425,534.000.480.14
166DKELLEY DRASH DRSPRUCE DRLOCALAsphalt251.00369,036.000.170.05
167DKELLEY DRSPRUCE DROLIVE DRLOCALAsphalt539.003619,404.000.370.10
168DKELLEY DROLIVE DRDEMING BLVDLOCALAsphalt516.003618,576.000.350.10X
170DASH DRHENDERSON DRKELLEY DRLOCALAsphalt345.003612,420.000.240.07
171DSPRUCE DRKELLEY DRLAUREL DRLOCALAsphalt417.003414,178.000.270.08
172DSPRUCE DRLAUREL DRLAUREL DRLOCALAsphalt155.00375,735.000.110.03
173DSPRUCE DRLINDEN CTLAUREL DRLOCALAsphalt420.003414,280.000.270.08
174DSPRUCE DRFOREST DRLINDEN CTLOCALAsphalt235.00358,225.000.160.04
175DLAUREL DRSPRUCE DRPINE DRLOCALAsphalt98.00434,214.000.080.02
176DLAUREL DRSPRUCE DRPINE DRLOCALAsphalt160.00386,080.000.120.03
177DLAUREL DRPINE DROLIVE DRLOCALAsphalt336.003712,432.000.240.06
178DLAUREL DROLIVE DRDEMING BLVDLOCALAsphalt338.003612,168.000.230.06
185DELM CTFOREST DRPLUM DRLOCALAsphalt400.003514,000.000.270.08
197DFIR DRLOCUST DRPINION DRLOCALAsphalt438.003515,330.000.290.08
198DSPRUCE DRACACIA DROMAHA RDLOCALAsphalt196.00346,664.000.130.04
199DSPRUCE DRBOXELDER DRACACIA DRLOCALAsphalt277.00359,695.000.180.05
200DSPRUCE DRBOXELDER DRLOCUST DRLOCALAsphalt279.003710,323.000.200.05
201DSPRUCE DRLOCUST DRPINION DRLOCALAsphalt88.00393,432.000.070.02
202DOLD FAITHFUL RDHENDERSON DRKELLEY DRLOCALAsphalt580.002011,600.000.220.11
203DOLD FAITHFUL RDKELLEY DRPINION DRLOCALAsphalt544.001910,336.000.200.10
204DPINION DRE LINCOLNWAYOLD FAITHFUL RDLOCALAsphalt116.00354,060.000.080.02
205DPINION DROLD FAITHFUL RDFIR DRLOCALAsphalt269.00359,415.000.180.05
206DPINION DRFIR DRSPRUCE DRLOCALAsphalt331.003511,585.000.220.06
207DPINION DRSPRUCE DRSILVERGATE DRLOCALAsphalt235.00368,460.000.160.04
208DPINION DRSILVERGATE DROMAHA RDLOCALAsphalt577.003520,195.000.380.11
209DSILVERGATE CTWEST ENDSILVERGATE DRLOCALAsphalt161.00447,084.000.130.03
210DSILVERGATE DRFIR DRSPRUCE CTLOCALAsphalt602.003521,070.000.400.11
211DSILVERGATE DRSPRUCE CTSILVERGATE CTLOCALAsphalt237.00358,295.000.160.04
212DSILVERGATE DRSILVERGATE CTPINION DRLOCALAsphalt736.003525,760.000.490.14
213DSPRUCE CTWEST ENDSILVERGATE DRLOCALAsphalt160.00426,720.000.130.03
214EBIG HORN AVEE LINCOLNWAYE 15TH STLOCALAsphalt281.003610,116.000.190.05
215EBIG HORN AVEE 15TH STE 16TH STLOCALAsphalt274.00359,590.000.180.05
216EBIG HORN AVEE 16TH STE 17TH STLOCALAsphalt265.00359,275.000.180.05
217ECAMPBELL AVEE LINCOLNWAYE 15TH STLOCALAsphalt277.00359,695.000.180.05
218ECAMPBELL AVEE 15TH STE 16TH STLOCALAsphalt275.00359,625.000.180.05
219ECAMPBELL AVEE 16TH STE 17TH STLOCALAsphalt266.00359,310.000.180.05
220ECAMPBELL AVEE 17TH STE 18TH STLOCALAsphalt335.004013,400.000.250.06
221ECAMPBELL AVEE 18TH STCHEYENNE PLLOCALAsphalt305.003610,980.000.210.06
222ECAMPBELL AVECHEYENNE PLGARRETT STLOCALAsphalt326.003611,736.000.220.06
223ECARBON AVEE LINCOLNWAYE 15TH STLOCALAsphalt280.003610,080.000.190.05
224ECARBON AVEE 15TH STE 16TH STLOCALAsphalt275.004712,925.000.240.05
225ECARBON AVEE 16TH STE 17TH STLOCALAsphalt271.004612,466.000.240.05
226ECARBON AVEE 17TH STE 18TH STLOCALAsphalt327.004213,734.000.260.06
227ECARBON AVEE 18TH STCHEYENNE PLLOCALAsphalt308.003611,088.000.210.06
228ECARBON AVECHEYENNE PLGARRETT STLOCALAsphalt328.003712,136.000.230.06
229ECARBON AVEGARRETT STPARK PLLOCALAsphalt248.00358,680.000.160.05
230ECROOK AVEE LINCOLNWAYE 15TH STLOCALAsphalt331.003511,585.000.220.06
231ECROOK AVEE 15TH STE 16TH STLOCALAsphalt327.003511,445.000.220.06
234EFREMONT AVEE LINCOLNWAYE 15TH STLOCALAsphalt331.003511,585.000.220.06
235EFREMONT AVEE 15TH STE 16TH STLOCALAsphalt327.003611,772.000.220.06
236EFREMONT AVEE 16TH STE 18TH STLOCALAsphalt662.003523,170.000.440.13
237EFREMONT AVEE 18TH STCHESTNUT DRLOCALAsphalt666.003623,976.000.450.13
238EGOSHEN AVEE 16TH STE 17TH STLOCALAsphalt385.003413,090.000.250.07
239EGOSHEN AVEE 17TH STE 18TH STLOCALAsphalt277.003710,249.000.190.05
240EALBANY AVELOGAN AVEE 15TH STLOCALAsphalt230.00347,820.000.150.04
241EALBANY AVEE 15TH STE 16TH STLOCALAsphalt273.00349,282.000.180.05
242EALBANY AVEE 16TH STE 17TH STLOCALAsphalt278.003610,008.000.190.05
243EALBANY AVEE 17TH STE 18TH STLOCALAsphalt322.003711,914.000.230.06
244EALBANY AVEE 18TH STCHEYENNE PLLOCALAsphalt304.003711,248.000.210.06
245EALBANY AVECHEYENNE PLE 19TH STLOCALAsphalt343.003612,348.000.230.06
246ECHEYENNE PLE 19TH STALBANY AVELOCALAsphalt612.002716,524.000.310.12
247ECHEYENNE PLALBANY AVECAMPBELL AVELOCALAsphalt723.003525,305.000.480.14
248ECHEYENNE PLCAMPBELL AVECARBON AVELOCALAsphalt360.003612,960.000.250.07
249ECHEYENNE PLCARBON AVECONVERSE AVELOCALAsphalt360.003512,600.000.240.07
250EE 18TH STLOGAN AVEALBANY AVELOCALAsphalt591.003420,094.000.380.11
251EE 18TH STALBANY AVECAMPBELL AVELOCALAsphalt722.003726,714.000.510.14
252EE 18TH STCAMPBELL AVECARBON AVELOCALAsphalt361.003612,996.000.250.07
253EE 18TH STCARBON AVECONVERSE AVELOCALAsphalt359.003612,924.000.240.07
254EE 18TH STCONVERSE AVECROOK AVELOCALAsphalt309.003510,815.000.200.06
255EE 18TH STCROOK AVEFREMONT AVELOCALAsphalt296.003710,952.000.210.06
256EE 18TH STFREMONT AVEGOSHEN AVELOCALAsphalt299.003510,465.000.200.06
257EE 18TH STGOSHEN AVEHOT SPRINGS AVELOCALAsphalt407.003413,838.000.260.08
258EE 17TH STLOGAN AVEALBANY AVELOCALAsphalt428.003615,408.000.290.08
259EE 17TH STALBANY AVEBIG HORN AVELOCALAsphalt362.00259,050.000.170.07
260EE 17TH STBIG HORN AVECAMPBELL AVELOCALAsphalt363.00269,438.000.180.07
261EE 17TH STCAMPBELL AVECARBON AVELOCALAsphalt360.00248,640.000.160.07
262EE 17TH STCARBON AVECONVERSE AVELOCALAsphalt362.003512,670.000.240.07
263EE 17TH STGOSHEN AVEHOT SPRINGS AVELOCALAsphalt405.03514,175.000.270.08
264EE 16TH STLOGAN AVEALBANY AVELOCALAsphalt294.00349,996.000.190.06
265EE 16TH STALBANY AVEBIG HORN AVELOCALAsphalt360.003612,960.000.250.07
266EE 16TH STBIG HORN AVECAMPBELL AVELOCALAsphalt359.003612,924.000.240.07
267EE 16TH STCAMPBELL AVECARBON AVELOCALAsphalt360.003612,960.000.250.07
268EE 16TH STCARBON AVECONVERSE AVELOCALAsphalt366.003613,176.000.250.07
269EE 16TH STCONVERSE AVECROOK AVELOCALAsphalt308.003711,396.000.220.06
270EE 16TH STCROOK AVECROOK AVELOCALAsphalt43.00371,591.000.030.01
271EE 16TH STCROOK AVEFREMONT AVELOCALAsphalt253.00369,108.000.170.05
272EE 16TH STFREMONT AVEFREMONT AVELOCALAsphalt106.00363,816.000.070.02
273EE 16TH STFREMONT AVEGOSHEN AVELOCALAsphalt194.00366,984.000.130.04
274EE 16TH STGOSHEN AVEHOT SPRINGS AVELOCALAsphalt407.003614,652.000.280.08
275EE 15TH STLOGAN AVEALBANY AVELOCALAsphalt158.00365,688.000.110.03
276EE 15TH STALBANY AVEBIG HORN AVELOCALAsphalt357.003512,495.000.240.07
277EE 15TH STBIG HORN AVECAMPBELL AVELOCALAsphalt361.003612,996.000.250.07
278EE 15TH STCAMPBELL AVECARBON AVELOCALAsphalt360.003512,600.000.240.07
279EE 15TH STCARBON AVECONVERSE AVELOCALAsphalt368.003512,880.000.240.07
287ELOGAN AVEE 19TH STE 20TH STMAJOR COLLECTORASPHALT360.004616,560.000.310.07
288ELOGAN AVEE 20TH STE 21ST STMAJOR COLLECTORASPHALT358.004817,184.000.330.07
289ELOGAN AVEE 22ND STE PERSHING BLVDMAJOR COLLECTORASPHALT305.004814,640.000.280.06
290ELOGAN AVEALBANY AVEE 15TH STMAJOR COLLECTORASPHALT105.00505,250.000.100.02
291ELOGAN AVEE 16TH STE 16TH STMAJOR COLLECTORASPHALT65.00462,990.000.060.01
292ELOGAN AVEE 18TH STE 19TH STMAJOR COLLECTORASPHALT359.004616,514.000.310.07
293ELOGAN AVELOGAN AVEALBANY AVEMAJOR COLLECTORASPHALT201.005811,658.000.220.04
294ELOGAN AVEE 21ST STE 22ND STMAJOR COLLECTORASPHALT362.004817,376.000.330.07
295ELOGAN AVEE 16TH STE 17TH STMAJOR COLLECTORASPHALT297.004713,959.000.260.06
296ELOGAN AVEE 17TH STE 18TH STMAJOR COLLECTORASPHALT358.004817,184.000.330.07
297ELOGAN AVEE 15TH STE 16TH STMAJOR COLLECTORASPHALT240.00276,480.000.120.05
298ELOGAN AVEE 15TH STE 15TH STMAJOR COLLECTORASPHALT125.00465,750.000.110.02
299FBIG HORN AVEE 13TH STE LINCOLNWAYLOCALAsphalt332.003611,952.000.230.06
300FCAMPBELL AVEE 9TH STE 10TH STLOCALAsphalt484.003516,940.000.320.09
301FCAMPBELL AVECONVERSE AVEE 9TH STLOCALAsphalt570.002011,400.000.220.11
302FCAMPBELL AVEE 10TH STE 11TH STLOCALAsphalt334.003612,024.000.230.06
303FCAMPBELL AVEE 11TH STE 12TH STLOCALAsphalt330.003511,550.000.220.06
304FCAMPBELL AVEE 12TH STE 13TH STLOCALAsphalt328.003511,480.000.220.06
305FCAMPBELL AVEE 13TH STE LINCOLNWAYLOCALAsphalt333.003511,655.000.220.06
306FE 8TH STCONVERSE AVECROOK AVELOCALAsphalt345.00206,900.000.130.07
307FE 8TH STCROOK AVEFREMONT AVELOCALAsphalt342.00217,182.000.140.06
308FE 8TH STFREMONT AVEGOSHEN AVELOCALAsphalt347.00227,634.000.140.07
309FE 8TH STGOSHEN AVEHOT SPRINGS AVELOCALAsphalt341.00237,843.000.150.06
310FE 8TH STHOT SPRINGS AVEJOHNSON AVELOCALAsphalt335.00217,035.000.130.06
311FE 8TH STJOHNSON AVENATRONA AVELOCALAsphalt344.00227,568.000.140.07
312FE 8TH STNATRONA AVEPLATTE AVELOCALAsphalt344.00227,568.000.140.07
313FE 8TH STPLATTE AVEWINDMILL RDLOCALAsphalt450.002410,800.000.200.09
314FCARBON AVEE 10TH STE 11TH STLOCALAsphalt335.003612,060.000.230.06
315FCARBON AVEE 11TH STE 12TH STLOCALAsphalt329.004113,489.000.260.06
316FCARBON AVEE 12TH STE 13TH STLOCALAsphalt329.004013,160.000.250.06
317FCARBON AVEE 13TH STE LINCOLNWAYLOCALAsphalt328.003511,480.000.220.06
318FCONVERSE AVECAMPBELL AVEE 9TH STLOCALAsphalt336.004314,448.000.270.06
319FCONVERSE AVEE 9TH STE 10TH STLOCALAsphalt357.004516,065.000.300.07
320FCONVERSE AVEE 10TH STE 11TH STLOCALAsphalt336.003511,760.000.220.06
321FCONVERSE AVEE 11TH STE 12TH STLOCALAsphalt328.003611,808.000.220.06
322FCONVERSE AVEE 12TH STE 13TH STLOCALAsphalt326.003611,736.000.220.06
323FCONVERSE AVEE 13TH STE LINCOLNWAYLOCALAsphalt331.003712,247.000.230.06
324FCROOK AVEE 8TH STE 9TH STLOCALAsphalt347.004615,962.000.300.07
325FCROOK AVEE 9TH STE 10TH STLOCALAsphalt357.004616,422.000.310.07
326FCROOK AVEE 10TH STE 11TH STLOCALAsphalt334.003612,024.000.230.06
327FCROOK AVEE 11TH STE 12TH STLOCALAsphalt328.003712,136.000.230.06
328FCROOK AVEE 12TH STE 13TH STLOCALAsphalt328.003611,808.000.220.06
329FCROOK AVEE 13TH STE LINCOLNWAYLOCALAsphalt332.003611,952.000.230.06
332FFREMONT AVEE 10TH STE 11TH STLOCALAsphalt333.003511,655.000.220.06
333FFREMONT AVEE 11TH STE 12TH STLOCALAsphalt329.003611,844.000.220.06
334FFREMONT AVEE 12TH STE 13TH STLOCALAsphalt329.003712,173.000.230.06
335FFREMONT AVEE 13TH STE LINCOLNWAYLOCALAsphalt332.003611,952.000.230.06
336FGOSHEN AVEE 8TH STE 9TH STLOCALAsphalt347.004615,962.000.300.07
337FGOSHEN AVEE 9TH STE 10TH STLOCALAsphalt356.004616,376.000.310.07
338FJOHNSON AVEE 8TH STE 9TH STLOCALAsphalt348.004616,008.000.300.07
339FJOHNSON AVEE 9TH STE 10TH STLOCALAsphalt359.004616,514.000.310.07
342FJOHNSON AVEE 10TH STE 11TH STLOCALAsphalt330.004514,850.000.280.06
343FJOHNSON AVEE 11TH STE 12TH STLOCALAsphalt332.004414,608.000.280.06
344FJOHNSON AVEE 12TH STE 13TH STLOCALAsphalt328.004514,760.000.280.06
345FNATRONA AVEE 8TH STE 9TH STLOCALAsphalt348.004616,008.000.300.07
346FNATRONA AVEE 9TH STE 10TH STLOCALAsphalt358.004616,468.000.310.07
347FNATRONA AVEE 10TH STE 11TH STLOCALAsphalt331.004615,226.000.290.06
348FNATRONA AVEE 11TH STE 12TH STLOCALAsphalt332.004615,272.000.290.06
349FNATRONA AVEE 12TH STE 13TH STLOCALAsphalt328.004615,088.000.290.06
350FNATRONA AVEE 13TH STE LINCOLNWAYLOCALAsphalt333.004615,318.000.290.06
351FPLATTE AVEE 8TH STE 9TH STLOCALAsphalt349.004616,054.000.300.07
352FPLATTE AVEE 9TH STE 10TH STLOCALAsphalt357.004616,422.000.310.07
353FPLATTE AVEE 10TH STE 11TH STLOCALAsphalt331.004615,226.000.290.06
354FPLATTE AVEE 11TH STE 12TH STLOCALAsphalt328.004514,760.000.280.06
355FPLATTE AVEE 12TH STE 13TH STLOCALAsphalt332.004715,604.000.300.06
356FPLATTE AVEE 13TH STE LINCOLNWAYLOCALAsphalt333.004715,651.000.300.06
357FE 13TH STLOGAN AVEBIG HORN AVELOCALAsphalt215.00367,740.000.150.04
358FE 13TH STBIG HORN AVECAMPBELL AVELOCALAsphalt359.003713,283.000.250.07
359FE 13TH STCAMPBELL AVECARBON AVELOCALAsphalt360.003612,960.000.250.07
360FE 13TH STCARBON AVECONVERSE AVELOCALAsphalt361.003612,996.000.250.07
361FE 13TH STCONVERSE AVECROOK AVELOCALAsphalt361.003612,996.000.250.07
362FE 13TH STCROOK AVEFREMONT AVELOCALAsphalt359.003713,283.000.250.07
363FE 13TH STFREMONT AVEHOT SPRINGS AVELOCALAsphalt600.003621,600.000.410.11
364FE 13TH STHOT SPRINGS AVEJOHNSON AVELOCALAsphalt332.003611,952.000.230.06
365FE 13TH STJOHNSON AVENATRONA AVELOCALAsphalt344.003612,384.000.230.07
366FE 13TH STNATRONA AVEPLATTE AVELOCALAsphalt344.003411,696.000.220.07
367FE 13TH STPLATTE AVEEAST ENDLOCALAsphalt305.003610,980.000.210.06
368FE 12TH STLOGAN AVECAMPBELL AVELOCALAsphalt413.003614,868.000.280.08
369FE 12TH STCAMPBELL AVECARBON AVELOCALAsphalt359.003612,924.000.240.07
370FE 12TH STCARBON AVECONVERSE AVELOCALAsphalt360.003512,600.000.240.07
371FE 12TH STCONVERSE AVECROOK AVELOCALAsphalt362.003613,032.000.250.07
372FE 12TH STCROOK AVEFREMONT AVELOCALAsphalt359.003512,565.000.240.07
373FE 12TH STFREMONT AVEHOT SPRINGS AVELOCALAsphalt602.003621,672.000.410.11
374FE 12TH STHOT SPRINGS AVEJOHNSON AVELOCALAsphalt332.003511,620.000.220.06
375FE 12TH STJOHNSON AVENATRONA AVELOCALAsphalt344.003612,384.000.230.07
376FE 12TH STNATRONA AVEPLATTE AVELOCALAsphalt343.003612,348.000.230.06
377FE 12TH STPLATTE AVEWINDMILL RDLOCALAsphalt450.003616,200.000.310.09
378FE 11TH STLOGAN AVECAMPBELL AVELOCALAsphalt248.00358,680.000.160.05
379FE 11TH STCAMPBELL AVECARBON AVELOCALAsphalt360.003713,320.000.250.07
380FE 11TH STCARBON AVECONVERSE AVELOCALAsphalt359.003813,642.000.260.07
381FE 11TH STCONVERSE AVECROOK AVELOCALAsphalt361.003512,635.000.240.07
382FE 11TH STCROOK AVEFREMONT AVELOCALAsphalt359.003612,924.000.240.07
383FE 11TH STFREMONT AVEHOT SPRINGS AVELOCALAsphalt602.003722,274.000.420.11
384FE 11TH STHOT SPRINGS AVEJOHNSON AVELOCALAsphalt332.003712,284.000.230.06
385FE 11TH STJOHNSON AVENATRONA AVELOCALAsphalt342.003511,970.000.230.06
386FE 11TH STNATRONA AVEPLATTE AVELOCALAsphalt346.003612,456.000.240.07
387FE 11TH STPLATTE AVEWINDMILL RDLOCALAsphalt448.003415,232.000.290.08
388FE 10TH STLOGAN AVECAMPBELL AVELOCALAsphalt127.00425,334.000.100.02
389FE 10TH STCAMPBELL AVECAMPBELL AVELOCALAsphalt52.00381,976.000.040.01
390FE 10TH STCAMPBELL AVECARBON AVELOCALAsphalt361.004215,162.000.290.07
391FE 10TH STCARBON AVECONVERSE AVELOCALAsphalt306.004112,546.000.240.06
392FE 10TH STCONVERSE AVECONVERSE AVELOCALAsphalt55.00422,310.000.040.01
393FE 10TH STCONVERSE AVECROOK AVELOCALAsphalt287.004011,480.000.220.05
394FE 10TH STCROOK AVECROOK AVELOCALAsphalt73.00402,920.000.060.01
395FE 10TH STCROOK AVEFREMONT AVELOCALAsphalt269.004010,760.000.200.05
396FE 10TH STFREMONT AVEFREMONT AVELOCALAsphalt88.00423,696.000.070.02
397FE 10TH STFREMONT AVEGOSHEN AVELOCALAsphalt256.004110,496.000.200.05
398FE 10TH STGOSHEN AVEHOT SPRINGS AVELOCALAsphalt346.004013,840.000.260.07
399FE 10TH STHOT SPRINGS AVEJOHNSON AVELOCALAsphalt332.004113,612.000.260.06
400FE 10TH STJOHNSON AVENATRONA AVELOCALAsphalt342.004013,680.000.260.06
401FE 10TH STNATRONA AVEPLATTE AVELOCALAsphalt345.004013,800.000.260.07
402FE 10TH STPLATTE AVEWINDMILL RDLOCALAsphalt449.004017,960.000.340.09
403FE 9TH STCAMPBELL AVECONVERSE AVELOCALAsphalt508.004623,368.000.440.10
404FE 9TH STCONVERSE AVECROOK AVELOCALAsphalt343.004515,435.000.290.06
405FE 9TH STCROOK AVEFREMONT AVELOCALAsphalt343.004515,435.000.290.06
406FE 9TH STFREMONT AVEGOSHEN AVELOCALAsphalt344.004716,168.000.310.07
407FE 9TH STGOSHEN AVEHOT SPRINGS AVELOCALAsphalt344.004615,824.000.300.07
408FE 9TH STHOT SPRINGS AVEJOHNSON AVELOCALAsphalt334.004715,698.000.300.06
409FE 9TH STJOHNSON AVENATRONA AVELOCALAsphalt344.004716,168.000.310.07
410FE 9TH STNATRONA AVEPLATTE AVELOCALAsphalt342.004615,732.000.300.06
411FE 9TH STPLATTE AVEEAST ENDLOCALAsphalt302.004613,892.000.260.06
412FLOGAN AVEE 11TH STE 11TH STMINOR ARTERIALASPHALT136.00527,072.000.130.03
413FLOGAN AVEE 11TH STE 12TH STMINOR ARTERIALASPHALT218.005211,336.000.210.04
414FLOGAN AVEE 12TH STE 13TH STMINOR ARTERIALASPHALT208.005110,608.000.200.04
415FLOGAN AVEE 12TH STE 12TH STMINOR ARTERIALASPHALT151.00517,701.000.150.03
416FLOGAN AVEE 13TH STE 13TH STMINOR ARTERIALASPHALT157.00518,007.000.150.03
417FLOGAN AVEE 10TH STE 11TH STMINOR ARTERIALASPHALT192.00489,216.000.170.04
418FLOGAN AVEE 13TH STLOGAN AVEMINOR ARTERIALASPHALT252.005112,852.000.240.05
419GRIDGE RDBARBELL CTWORTH DRLOCALAsphalt304.003410,336.000.200.06
420GHILLCREST RDBARBELL CTSTEVENS DRLOCALAsphalt325.003611,700.000.220.06
421GHILLCREST RDSTEVENS DRRIDGE RDLOCALAsphalt1208.003441,072.000.780.23
422GSTEVENS DRSW ENDSTEVENS DRLOCALAsphalt102.00686,936.000.130.02
423GSTEVENS DRHILLCREST RDRIDGE RDLOCALAsphalt211.00439,073.000.170.04
424GSTEVENS DRSTEVENS DRHILLCREST RDLOCALAsphalt265.00359,275.000.180.05
425GSTEVENS DRSTEVENS DRBELAIRE AVELOCALAsphalt996.003433,864.000.640.19
426GSTEVENS DRSTEVENS DRSTEVENS DRLOCALAsphalt84.00726,048.000.110.02
427GE 11TH STRIDGE RDWORTH DRLOCALAsphalt390.004015,600.000.300.07
428GE 11TH STWORTH DRKINGHAM DRLOCALAsphalt334.004113,694.000.260.06
429GE 11TH STKINGHAM DRCAHILL DRLOCALAsphalt336.004013,440.000.250.06
430GBELAIRE AVEHENDERSON DRSTEVENS DRLOCALAsphalt235.00337,755.000.150.04
431GBELAIRE AVESTEVENS DRMULBERRY AVELOCALAsphalt218.00357,630.000.140.04
432GBELAIRE AVEMULBERRY AVEE 11TH STLOCALAsphalt509.003618,324.000.350.10
433GGRIER BLVDOLD TRAIL RDCOOLIDGE STLOCALAsphalt356.003512,460.000.240.07
434GGRIER BLVDCOOLIDGE STHENDERSON DRLOCALAsphalt775.003627,900.000.530.15
435GMULBERRY AVEBELAIRE AVENATIONWAYLOCALAsphalt495.003517,325.000.330.09
436GHENDERSON DRNATIONWAYNATIONWAYLOCALAsphalt68.00372,516.000.050.01
437GHENDERSON DRGRIER BLVDNATIONWAYLOCALAsphalt319.003410,846.000.210.06
438GHENDERSON DRHANSON STGRIER BLVDLOCALAsphalt329.003411,186.000.210.06
439GHENDERSON DRLEECH BLVDHANSON STLOCALAsphalt648.003723,976.000.450.12
440GHENDERSON DRHOMESTEAD AVELEECH BLVDLOCALAsphalt283.00359,905.000.190.05
441GHENDERSON DRSOUTH ENDHOMESTEAD AVELOCALAsphalt143.00355,005.000.090.03
442GOLD TRAIL RDNATIONWAYNATIONWAYLOCALAsphalt66.00553,630.000.070.01
443GOLD TRAIL RDGRIER BLVDNATIONWAYLOCALAsphalt222.00357,770.000.150.04
444GOLD TRAIL RDHANSON STGRIER BLVDLOCALAsphalt303.003811,514.000.220.06
445GHANSON STSOUTH ENDHOMESTEAD AVELOCALAsphalt144.00385,472.000.100.03
446GHANSON STHOMESTEAD AVELEECH BLVDLOCALAsphalt284.00359,940.000.190.05
447GHANSON STLEECH BLVDOLD TRAIL RDLOCALAsphalt246.00368,856.000.170.05
448GHANSON STOLD TRAIL RDCOOLIDGE STLOCALAsphalt392.003513,720.000.260.07
449GHANSON STCOOLIDGE STHENDERSON DRLOCALAsphalt515.003618,540.000.350.10
450GLEECH BLVDHANSON STCOOLIDGE STLOCALAsphalt528.003619,008.000.360.10
451GLEECH BLVDCOOLIDGE STHENDERSON DRLOCALAsphalt340.003712,580.000.240.06
452GCOOLIDGE STLEECH BLVDHANSON STLOCALAsphalt450.003616,200.000.310.09
453GCOOLIDGE STHANSON STGRIER BLVDLOCALAsphalt324.003511,340.000.210.06
454GHOMESTEAD AVEHOMESTEAD AVEEDA PLLOCALAsphalt288.003610,368.000.200.05
455GHOMESTEAD AVEEDA PLHANSON STLOCALAsphalt700.003725,900.000.490.13
456GHOMESTEAD AVEHANSON STHENDERSON DRLOCALAsphalt869.003732,153.000.610.16
457GEDA PLSOUTH ENDHOMESTEAD AVELOCALAsphalt145.00365,220.000.100.03
458GE 8TH STWINDMILL RDLUCKY CTLOCALAsphalt1851.002444,424.000.840.35
459GE 8TH STLUCKY CTHENDERSON DRLOCALAsphalt451.002511,275.000.210.09
463GWORTH DRRIDGE RDCAHILL DRLOCALAsphalt262.00379,694.000.180.05
464GWORTH DRCAHILL DRJ W CTLOCALAsphalt492.003617,712.000.340.09
465GWORTH DRJ W CTE 11TH STLOCALAsphalt971.003533,985.000.640.18
466GKINGHAM DRCAHILL DRE 11TH STLOCALAsphalt1179.004047,160.000.890.22
467GKINGHAM DRE 11TH STE 12TH STLOCALAsphalt376.005420,304.000.380.07
468GJ W CTWORTH DRSE ENDLOCALAsphalt410.003815,580.000.300.08
469GBARBELL CTWEST ENDHILLCREST RDLOCALAsphalt293.004713,771.000.260.06
470GBARBELL CTHILLCREST RDRIDGE RDLOCALAsphalt209.00377,733.000.150.04
471GBARBELL CTRIDGE RDEAST ENDLOCALAsphalt456.004319,608.000.370.09
472GWINDMILL RDNATIONWAYNATIONWAYLOCALAsphalt57.00754,275.000.080.01
473GWINDMILL RDNATIONWAYE 8TH STLOCALAsphalt71.00483,408.000.060.01
474GWINDMILL RDE 8TH STGREEN VALLEY RDLOCALAsphalt205.00367,380.000.140.04
475GWINDMILL RDGREEN VALLEY RDWHITE CLOUD RDLOCALAsphalt283.003610,188.000.190.05
476GWINDMILL RDWHITE CLOUD RDE 10TH STLOCALAsphalt207.00367,452.000.140.04
477GWINDMILL RDE 10TH STCACTUS HILL RDLOCALAsphalt73.00352,555.000.050.01
478GWINDMILL RDCACTUS HILL RDE 11TH STLOCALAsphalt258.00369,288.000.180.05
479GWINDMILL RDE 11TH STE 12TH STLOCALAsphalt329.003611,844.000.220.06
480GWINDMILL RDE 12TH STARROWHEAD RDLOCALAsphalt73.00362,628.000.050.01
481GWINDMILL RDARROWHEAD RDSUNRISE RDLOCALAsphalt283.003610,188.000.190.05
482GSUNRISE RDWINDMILL RDROSEBUD RDLOCALAsphalt462.003516,170.000.310.09
483GSUNRISE RDROSEBUD RDLONG VALLEY RDLOCALAsphalt552.003519,320.000.370.10
484GLONG VALLEY RDGREEN VALLEY RDLUCKIE RDLOCALAsphalt283.003610,188.000.190.05
485GLONG VALLEY RDLUCKIE RDYUCCA RDLOCALAsphalt290.00349,860.000.190.05
486GLONG VALLEY RDYUCCA RDARROWHEAD RDLOCALAsphalt284.003610,224.000.190.05
487GLONG VALLEY RDSUNRISE RDARROWHEAD RDLOCALAsphalt45.00351,575.000.030.01
488GGREEN VALLEY RDWINDMILL RDOLD TRAIL RDLOCALAsphalt1128.003842,864.000.810.21
489GGREEN VALLEY RDOLD TRAIL RDLUCKY CTLOCALAsphalt539.003418,326.000.350.10
490GGREEN VALLEY RDLUCKY CTLONG VALLEY RDLOCALAsphalt260.00359,100.000.170.05
491GROSEBUD RDOLD TRAIL RDYUCCA RDLOCALAsphalt450.003616,200.000.310.09
492GROSEBUD RDYUCCA RDARROWHEAD RDLOCALAsphalt288.003610,368.000.200.05
493GROSEBUD RDARROWHEAD RDSUNRISE RDLOCALAsphalt283.003610,188.000.190.05
494GROSEBUD RDSUNRISE RDE LINCOLNWAYLOCALAsphalt310.003310,230.000.190.06
495GARROWHEAD RDWINDMILL RDCACTUS HILL RDLOCALAsphalt286.003610,296.000.200.05
497GARROWHEAD RDCACTUS HILL RDROSEBUD RDLOCALAsphalt177.00366,372.000.120.03
498GARROWHEAD RDROSEBUD RDROSEBUD RDLOCALAsphalt105.00363,780.000.070.02
499GARROWHEAD RDROSEBUD RDLONG VALLEY RDLOCALAsphalt568.003519,880.000.380.11
500GCACTUS HILL RDWINDMILL RDOLD TRAIL RDLOCALAsphalt301.003610,836.000.210.06
501GCACTUS HILL RDOLD TRAIL RDARROWHEAD RDLOCALAsphalt550.003519,250.000.360.10
502GOLD TRAIL RDCACTUS HILL RDE 11TH STLOCALAsphalt265.00369,540.000.180.05
503GOLD TRAIL RDCACTUS HILL RDCACTUS HILL RDLOCALAsphalt86.00363,096.000.060.02
504GOLD TRAIL RDROSEBUD RDCACTUS HILL RDLOCALAsphalt200.00367,200.000.140.04
505GOLD TRAIL RDWHITE CLOUD RDROSEBUD RDLOCALAsphalt98.00373,626.000.070.02
327GOLD TRAIL RDLARKSPUR RDWHITE CLOUD RDLOCALAsphalt144.00365,184.000.100.03
328GOLD TRAIL RDGREEN VALLEY RDLARKSPUR RDLOCALAsphalt326.003511,410.000.220.06
329GWHITE CLOUD RDWINDMILL RDOLD TRAIL RDLOCALAsphalt655.003522,925.000.430.12
330GLARKSPUR RDOLD TRAIL RDLUCKIE RDLOCALAsphalt287.003510,045.000.190.05
331GLARKSPUR RDLUCKIE RDYUCCA RDLOCALAsphalt274.00369,864.000.190.05
332GLUCKIE RDLARKSPUR RDLONG VALLEY RDLOCALAsphalt745.003526,075.000.490.14
333GYUCCA RDROSEBUD RDLARKSPUR RDLOCALAsphalt289.003911,271.000.210.05
334GYUCCA RDLARKSPUR RDLONG VALLEY RDLOCALAsphalt510.003517,850.000.340.10
335GLUCKY CTE 8TH STGREEN VALLEY RDLOCALAsphalt365.003512,775.000.240.07
336HBRIDLE DRRODEO AVEOAKHURST DRLOCALAsphalt540.003518,900.000.360.10
337HRODEO AVERODEO CTEVERS BLVDLOCALAsphalt364.003512,740.000.240.07
338HRODEO AVEBRIDLE DRRODEO CTLOCALAsphalt281.00359,835.000.190.05
339HRODEO AVETUMBLEWEED DRBRIDLE DRLOCALAsphalt212.00357,420.000.140.04
340HOAKHURST DRBRIDLE DREVERS BLVDCOLLECTORAsphalt506.003517,710.000.340.10
341HOAKHURST DRTUMBLEWEED DRBRIDLE DRCOLLECTORAsphalt283.00359,905.000.190.05
342HOAKHURST DRBISHOP BLVDTUMBLEWEED DRCOLLECTORAsphalt365.003613,140.000.250.07
343HRODEO CTRODEO AVENORTH ENDLOCALAsphalt244.004210,248.000.190.05
344HSILVER SAGE AVERANGER DREVERS BLVDLOCALAsphalt474.003717,538.000.330.09
345HSILVER SAGE AVETUMBLEWEED DRRANGER DRLOCALAsphalt360.003612,960.000.250.07
346IMCCOMB AVEW 4TH STW 5TH STLOCALAsphalt658.003523,030.000.440.12
347JWINDMILL RDROCK SPRINGS STDELL RANGE BLVDMAJOR COLLECTORASPHALT1,440.04970,560.001.340.27
347JWINDMILL RDE PERSHING BLVDROCK SPRINGS STMAJOR COLLECTORASPHALT3968.0035138,880.002.630.75
LENGTH (FT)AREA (SF)LANE MILEMILE
177105.006,412,143.00121.4433.54
MILE33.54

&"-,Bold"&16CITY OF CHEYENNE &"-,Bold"&16STREET LIST &"-,Bold"&16 2023 CRACK SEAL #1 S-13-23

File details come from the government source that posted it. Updated .