Current POS Configurations.xlsx
XLSX spreadsheet 252 KB Posted
- Solicitation number
- 842572777
- Issued by
-
Defense Information Systems Agency
About this file
The file "Current POS Configurations.xlsx" is a comprehensive spreadsheet detailing the current Point of Sale (POS) terminal configurations across 235 Defense Commissary Agency (DeCA) locations worldwide, including 177 stores in the continental United States and 58 stores in 12 overseas locations. The spreadsheet provides granular data for each location, including the number of in-lane terminals, self-checkout (SCO) terminals, total transactions, percentage of transactions by terminal type, total operating days, and suggested terminal configurations.
The data reveals significant variation in terminal usage across different military bases and locations, with some sites heavily utilizing in-lane terminals while others rely more on self-checkout options. For example, some locations like Ramstein Air Base have up to 20 SCO terminals and extensive transaction data, while smaller bases might have only 2-3 terminals. The spreadsheet supports DeCA's ongoing Request for Information (RFI) numbered 842572777, which seeks industry input on modernizing POS hardware systems to include both traditional and self-checkout options, with a goal of integrating a new solution with the NCR Emerald software platform while ensuring Payment Card Industry (PCI) compliance.
View the file
Other files
| File | Type | Posted |
|---|---|---|
| RFI_Enterprise POS Replacement - 29 July 2025.docx | DOCX document | |
| Questions - DeCA POS RFI 7_29_25.xlsx | XLSX spreadsheet | |
| RFI_Enterprise POS Replacement - 21 July 2025.docx | DOCX document | |
| DeCA POS 07_16_2025.xlsx | XLSX spreadsheet | |
| RFI_Enterprise POS Replacement - 16 July 2025.docx | DOCX document |
On GovTribe
Work with this file
- Download the original file
- Contacts named in this file
- Similar government files
- Ask GovTribe AI about this file
Text version
Responses
| AGENCY TOTALS | 1618 | 1172 | 994 | 1614 | 230 | 198 | 310 | ||||||||||
| Area | Zone | Store | In Lanes - Belted | In Lanes - 6 Bag Carousel | In Lanes - 5 Bag Carousel | ICSC Express Lane | Current # In-lanes (includes ICSCs) | LH SCOs | RH SCOs | % Total Transacitons From In-lanes | Suggested # In-lanes (includes ICSCs)? | Current # SCOs | % Total Transacitons From SCOs | Suggested # SCOs? | Of the Suggested # SCOs, How Many Long Belts? | SCO Attendant Registers | Suggested # SCO Attendant Registers? |
| EAST | 1 | DAHLGREN NSF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| EAST | 1 | FORT EUSTIS | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 33% | 10 | 10 | 67% | 15 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| EAST | 1 | FORT GREGG-ADAMS | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 38% | 8 | 8 | 62% | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| EAST | 1 | LANGLEY AFB | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 49% | 10 | 6 | 51% | 14 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
| EAST | 1 | LITTLE CREEK NAVPHIBASE | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 58% | 9 | 4 | 42% | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| EAST | 1 | NORFOLK NAVSTA | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 53% | 7 | 4 | 47% | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| EAST | 1 | OCEANA NAS | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 50% | 9 | 6 | 50% | 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 |
| EAST | 1 | PATUXENT RIVER NAS | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 37% | 5 | 4 | 63% | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| EAST | 1 | PORTSMOUTH NNSY | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 49% | 5 | 4 | 51% | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| EAST | 2 | ANDREWS AFB | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 52% | 16 | 6 | 48% | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| EAST | 2 | ANNAPOLIS NSA | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 40% | 6 | 4 | 60% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| EAST | 2 | BOLLING AFB | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 40% | 8 | 4 | 60% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| EAST | 2 | FOREST GLEN | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 38% | 6 | 4 | 62% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| EAST | 2 | FORT BELVOIR | 16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 51% | 17 | 8 | 49% | 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| EAST | 2 | FORT BUCHANAN | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 57% | 11 | 6 | 43% | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| EAST | 2 | FORT DETRICK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 42% | 3 | 2 | 58% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| EAST | 2 | FORT MYER | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 45% | 10 | 6 | 55% | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| EAST | 2 | QUANTICO MCB | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 49% | 16 | 6 | 51% | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| EAST | 3 | CAMP LEJEUNE MCB | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 36% | 7 | 8 | 64% | 14 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| EAST | 3 | CHARLESTON AFB | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 36% | 4 | 6 | 64% | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
| EAST | 3 | CHARLESTON NWS | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 38% | 4 | 4 | 62% | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| EAST | 3 | CHERRY POINT MCAS | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 28% | 6 | 4 | 72% | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| EAST | 3 | FORT BRAGG NORTH (LIBERTY) | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 47% | 10 | 6 | 53% | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| EAST | 3 | FORT BRAGG SOUTH (LIBERTY) | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 44% | 10 | 8 | 56% | 14 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| EAST | 3 | FORT JACKSON | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 40% | 10 | 6 | 60% | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| EAST | 3 | NEW RIVER MCAS | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 25% | 3 | 4 | 75% | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| EAST | 3 | PARRIS ISLAND MCRD | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 44% | 4 | 2 | 56% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| EAST | 3 | SEYMOUR JOHNSON AFB | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 31% | 3 | 4 | 69% | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| EAST | 3 | SHAW AFB | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 44% | 4 | 4 | 56% | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| EAST | 4 | ALBANY MCLB | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 59% | 2 | 2 | 41% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| EAST | 4 | CAMP MERRILL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| EAST | 4 | FORT BENNING (MOORE) | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 50% | 8 | 6 | 50% | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| EAST | 4 | FORT EISENHOWER | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 52% | 8 | 5 | 48% | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| EAST | 4 | FORT STEWART | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 53% | 8 | 4 | 47% | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| EAST | 4 | HUNTER AAF | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 34% | 5 | 4 | 66% | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| EAST | 4 | KINGS BAY NSB | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 36% | 5 | 4 | 64% | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| EAST | 4 | MOODY AFB | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 26% | 4 | 6 | 74% | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| EAST | 4 | ROBINS AFB | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 48% | 6 | 4 | 52% | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| EAST | 5 | ABERDEEN PG | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 32% | 6 | 4 | 68% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| EAST | 5 | CARLISLE BARRACKS | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 36% | 5 | 4 | 64% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| EAST | 5 | DOVER AFB | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 38% | 6 | 4 | 62% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| EAST | 5 | FORT HAMILTON | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 49% | 5 | 4 | 51% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| EAST | 5 | FORT MEADE | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 41% | 14 | 8 | 59% | 14 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| EAST | 5 | LAKEHURST NAES | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| EAST | 5 | McGUIRE AFB | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 33% | 10 | 8 | 67% | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| EAST | 5 | PICATINNY ARSENAL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| EAST | 5 | TOBYHANNA | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 3 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| EAST | 6 | BANGOR ANGB | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| EAST | 6 | FORT DRUM | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 24% | 8 | 6 | 76% | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| EAST | 6 | HANSCOM AFB | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 26% | 6 | 4 | 74% | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| EAST | 6 | MITCHEL FIELD | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 89% | 4 | 1 | 11% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| EAST | 6 | NEW LONDON | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 40% | 5 | 4 | 60% | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| EAST | 6 | NEWPORT NS | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 47% | 5 | 4 | 53% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| EAST | 6 | PORTSMOUTH NSY | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 28% | 2 | 2 | 72% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| EAST | 6 | SARATOGA SPRINGS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 66% | 3 | 2 | 34% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| EAST | 6 | WEST POINT | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 25% | 3 | 4 | 75% | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| CENTRAL | 7 | EGLIN AFB | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 33% | 4 | 8 | 67% | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| CENTRAL | 7 | HURLBURT FIELD | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 31% | 4 | 5 | 69% | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| CENTRAL | 7 | JACKSONVILLE NAS | 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 41% | 14 | 10 | 59% | 12 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| CENTRAL | 7 | KEY WEST NAS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 39% | 2 | 3 | 61% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| CENTRAL | 7 | MacDILL AFB | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 37% | 10 | 8 | 63% | 12 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| CENTRAL | 7 | MAYPORT NS | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 48% | 6 | 4 | 52% | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| CENTRAL | 7 | PATRICK SFB | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 56% | 11 | 4 | 44% | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| CENTRAL | 7 | PENSACOLA NAS | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 58% | 9 | 4 | 42% | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| CENTRAL | 7 | TYNDALL AFB | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 39% | 4 | 4 | 61% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| CENTRAL | 7 | WHITING FIELD NAS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 46% | 2 | 2 | 54% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| CENTRAL | 8 | CORPUS CHRISTI NAS | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 30% | 2 | 3 | 70% | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| CENTRAL | 8 | DYESS AFB | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 20% | 2 | 4 | 80% | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| CENTRAL | 8 | FORT CAVAZOS - CLEAR CREEK | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 42% | 7 | 6 | 58% | 11 | 5 | 1 | 3 |
| CENTRAL | 8 | FORT CAVAZOS - WARRIOR WAY | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 28% | 4 | 4 | 72% | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
| CENTRAL | 8 | FORT SAM HOUSTON | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 37% | 9 | 6 | 63% | 11 | 5 | 1 | 3 |
| CENTRAL | 8 | FORT WORTH | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 40% | 5 | 6 | 60% | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
| CENTRAL | 8 | GOODFELLOW AFB | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 31% | 2 | 2 | 69% | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| CENTRAL | 8 | KINGSVILLE NAS | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 36% | 1 | 2 | 64% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| CENTRAL | 8 | LACKLAND AFB | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 28% | 8 | 12 | 72% | 15 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| CENTRAL | 8 | LAUGHLIN AFB | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 26% | 1 | 2 | 74% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| CENTRAL | 8 | RANDOLPH AFB | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 45% | 8 | 6 | 55% | 11 | 5 | 1 | 3 |
| CENTRAL | 9 | BARKSDALE AFB | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 31% | 7 | 6 | 69% | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| CENTRAL | 9 | COLUMBUS AFB | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 32% | 3 | 3 | 68% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| CENTRAL | 9 | FORT JOHNSON | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 25% | 3 | 6 | 75% | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| CENTRAL | 9 | FORT NOVOSEL | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 44% | 9 | 4 | 56% | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| CENTRAL | 9 | GULFPORT NCBC | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 27% | 3 | 4 | 73% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| CENTRAL | 9 | GUNTER AFB | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 28% | 3 | 4 | 72% | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| CENTRAL | 9 | KEESLER AFB | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 34% | 6 | 8 | 66% | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| CENTRAL | 9 | MAXWELL AFB | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 32% | 5 | 6 | 68% | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| CENTRAL | 9 | MERIDIAN NAS | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 55% | 2 | 2 | 45% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| CENTRAL | 9 | NEW ORLEANS NSA JRB | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 31% | 4 | 5 | 69% | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| CENTRAL | 10 | ARNOLD AFB | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| CENTRAL | 10 | FORT CAMPBELL | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 55% | 12 | 8 | 45% | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| CENTRAL | 10 | FORT LEONARD WOOD | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 47% | 7 | 4 | 53% | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| CENTRAL | 10 | LITTLE ROCK AFB | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 42% | 6 | 4 | 58% | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| CENTRAL | 10 | MEMPHIS NSA | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 38% | 6 | 4 | 62% | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| CENTRAL | 10 | REDSTONE ARSENAL | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 56% | 7 | 4 | 44% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| CENTRAL | 10 | RICHARDS-GEBAUR | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 66% | 2 | 34% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| CENTRAL | 10 | SCOTT AFB | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 42% | 9 | 6 | 58% | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| CENTRAL | 10 | WHITEMAN AFB | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 33% | 4 | 3 | 67% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| CENTRAL | 11 | CRANE NSWC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| CENTRAL | 11 | FORT KNOX | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 39% | 7 | 6 | 61% | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| CENTRAL | 11 | FORT McCOY | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 69% | 2 | 2 | 31% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| CENTRAL | 11 | GREAT LAKES NS | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 30% | 5 | 6 | 70% | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| CENTRAL | 11 | HARRISON VILLAGE | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 44% | 3 | 3 | 56% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| CENTRAL | 11 | PITTSBURGH AREA | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 46% | 4 | 2 | 54% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| CENTRAL | 11 | ROCK ISLAND ARSENAL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 41% | 2 | 2 | 59% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| CENTRAL | 11 | SELFRIDGE ANG BASE | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 39% | 4 | 4 | 61% | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| CENTRAL | 11 | WRIGHT-PATTERSON AFB | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 29% | 6 | 8 | 71% | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| CENTRAL | 12 | ALTUS AFB | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 32% | 2 | 2 | 68% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| CENTRAL | 12 | FORT LEAVENWORTH | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 36% | 5 | 6 | 64% | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| CENTRAL | 12 | FORT RILEY | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 26% | 5 | 8 | 74% | 14 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
| CENTRAL | 12 | FORT SILL | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 43% | 6 | 6 | 57% | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| CENTRAL | 12 | McCONNELL AFB | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 23% | 3 | 5 | 77% | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 |
| CENTRAL | 12 | OFFUTT AFB | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 21% | 4 | 8 | 79% | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| CENTRAL | 12 | SHEPPARD AFB | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 23% | 3 | 5 | 77% | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| CENTRAL | 12 | TINKER AFB | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 39% | 6 | 6 | 61% | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
| CENTRAL | 12 | VANCE AFB | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 26% | 2 | 2 | 74% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| WEST | 13 | BANGOR NSB | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 37% | 7 | 5 | 63% | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| WEST | 13 | BREMERTON NS | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 28% | 4 | 4 | 72% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| WEST | 13 | FAIRCHILD AFB | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 26% | 5 | 5 | 74% | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| WEST | 13 | FORT LEWIS | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 36% | 13 | 10 | 64% | 16 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| WEST | 13 | MALMSTROM AFB | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14% | 3 | 5 | 86% | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| WEST | 13 | McCHORD AFB | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 33% | 12 | 10 | 67% | 14 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| WEST | 13 | MOUNTAIN HOME AFB | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18% | 3 | 4 | 82% | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| WEST | 13 | SMOKEY POINT | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 36% | 6 | 2 | 64% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| WEST | 13 | WHIDBEY ISLAND NAS | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 48% | 8 | 4 | 52% | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| WEST | 14 | BEALE AFB | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22% | 5 | 4 | 78% | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| WEST | 14 | BRIDGEPORT MWTC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| WEST | 14 | FALLON NAS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 41% | 2 | 2 | 59% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| WEST | 14 | FORT HUNTER-LIGGETT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| WEST | 14 | LEMOORE NAS | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 32% | 6 | 4 | 68% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| WEST | 14 | McCLELLAN | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 48% | 8 | 6 | 52% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| WEST | 14 | MOFFETT FIELD | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 46% | 6 | 5 | 54% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| WEST | 14 | ORD COMMUNITY | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 39% | 7 | 5 | 61% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| WEST | 14 | TRAVIS AFB | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 41% | 10 | 6 | 59% | 12 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| WEST | 15 | CAMP PENDLETON MCB | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 45% | 12 | 6 | 55% | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| WEST | 15 | EL CENTRO NAF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 53% | 1 | 2 | 47% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| WEST | 15 | IMPERIAL BEACH | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 40% | 5 | 4 | 60% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| WEST | 15 | MIRAMAR MCAS | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 54% | 14 | 6 | 46% | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| WEST | 15 | NORTH ISLAND NAS | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 44% | 5 | 3 | 56% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| WEST | 15 | SAN DIEGO NB | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 53% | 14 | 8 | 47% | 12 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| WEST | 15 | SAN ONOFRE | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 56% | 3 | 2 | 44% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| WEST | 15 | YUMA MCAS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 47% | 3 | 2 | 53% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| WEST | 15 | YUMA PG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 46% | 1 | 2 | 54% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| WEST | 16 | CANNON AFB | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 18% | 2 | 4 | 82% | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| WEST | 16 | DAVIS-MONTHAN AFB | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 32% | 7 | 8 | 68% | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| WEST | 16 | FORT BLISS | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 46% | 10 | 8 | 54% | 16 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| WEST | 16 | FORT HUACHUCA | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 44% | 7 | 4 | 56% | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| WEST | 16 | HOLLOMAN AFB | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 22% | 2 | 4 | 78% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| WEST | 16 | KIRTLAND AFB | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 46% | 6 | 4 | 54% | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| WEST | 16 | LUKE AFB | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 42% | 7 | 6 | 58% | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| WEST | 16 | WHITE SANDS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 47% | 2 | 2 | 53% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| WEST | 17 | BUCKLEY SFB | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 32% | 5 | 7 | 68% | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| WEST | 17 | DUGWAY PG | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 59% | 1 | 2 | 41% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| WEST | 17 | ELLSWORTH AFB | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 26% | 4 | 4 | 74% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| WEST | 17 | F. E. WARREN AFB | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 27% | 3 | 4 | 73% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| WEST | 17 | FORT CARSON | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 37% | 10 | 10 | 63% | 14 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| WEST | 17 | GRAND FORKS AFB | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 26% | 3 | 2 | 74% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| WEST | 17 | HILL AFB | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 29% | 6 | 4 | 71% | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| WEST | 17 | MINOT AFB | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 20% | 3 | 4 | 80% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| WEST | 17 | PETERSON SFB | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 37% | 10 | 8 | 63% | 16 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
| WEST | 17 | USAF AIR FORCE ACADEMY | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 37% | 7 | 5 | 63% | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| WEST | 18 | BARSTOW MCLB | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 79% | 2 | 2 | 21% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| WEST | 18 | CHINA LAKE NAWS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 57% | 2 | 2 | 43% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| WEST | 18 | EDWARDS AFB | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 48% | 5 | 2 | 52% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| WEST | 18 | FORT IRWIN | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 31% | 6 | 5 | 69% | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| WEST | 18 | LOS ANGELES AFB | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 56% | 7 | 2 | 44% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| WEST | 18 | MARCH ARB | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 52% | 9 | 4 | 48% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| WEST | 18 | NELLIS AFB | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 43% | 10 | 6 | 57% | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| WEST | 18 | PORT HUENEME | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 43% | 6 | 4 | 57% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| WEST | 18 | TWENTYNINE PALMS MCAGCC | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 38% | 4 | 4 | 62% | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| WEST | 18 | VANDENBERG SFB | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 36% | 4 | 3 | 64% | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| EUROPE | 19 | ALCONBURY | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18% | 2 | 3 | 82% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| EUROPE | 19 | BAUMHOLDER | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 25% | 2 | 3 | 75% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| EUROPE | 19 | BRUNSSUM | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 33% | 2 | 4 | 67% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| EUROPE | 19 | CHIEVRES AB | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15% | 3 | 5 | 85% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| EUROPE | 19 | CROUGHTON | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 24% | 2 | 2 | 76% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| EUROPE | 19 | LAKENHEATH | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 17% | 4 | 9 | 83% | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| EUROPE | 19 | MENWITH HILL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 43% | 2 | 2 | 57% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| EUROPE | 19 | MILDENHALL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 22% | 2 | 2 | 78% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| EUROPE | 19 | SPANGDAHLEM AIR BASE | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 10% | 3 | 6 | 90% | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| EUROPE | 19 | WIESBADEN | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 30% | 5 | 7 | 70% | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| EUROPE | 20 | ANSBACH | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19% | 4 | 4 | 81% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| EUROPE | 20 | GARMISCH | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 37% | 2 | 2 | 63% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| EUROPE | 20 | GRAFENWOEHR | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20% | 4 | 8 | 80% | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| EUROPE | 20 | HOHENFELS | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 42% | 3 | 2 | 58% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| EUROPE | 20 | KELLEY BARRACKS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6% | 2 | 4 | 94% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| EUROPE | 20 | PANZER KASERNE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 49% | 1 | 1 | 51% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| EUROPE | 20 | PATCH BARRACKS | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 30% | 3 | 5 | 70% | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| EUROPE | 20 | RAMSTEIN AB | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 21% | 6 | 14 | 79% | 20 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| EUROPE | 20 | ROBINSON BARRACKS | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13% | 2 | 2 | 87% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| EUROPE | 20 | VILSECK | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19% | 2 | 5 | 81% | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| EUROPE | 20 | VOGELWEH | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 19% | 4 | 10 | 81% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| EUROPE | 21 | ANKARA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| EUROPE | 21 | AVIANO AB | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 22% | 3 | 6 | 78% | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| EUROPE | 21 | CAIRO | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| EUROPE | 21 | INCIRLIK AB | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 4 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| EUROPE | 21 | IZMIR | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| EUROPE | 21 | LAJES | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| EUROPE | 21 | LIVORNO | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 35% | 2 | 2 | 65% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| EUROPE | 21 | NAPLES NSA | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 35% | 6 | 4 | 65% | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| EUROPE | 21 | RIYADH | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 2 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| EUROPE | 21 | ROTA | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 21% | 3 | 4 | 79% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| EUROPE | 21 | SIGONELLA | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 36% | 2 | 4 | 64% | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| EUROPE | 21 | VICENZA | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 34% | 3 | 4 | 66% | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| PACIFIC | 22 | ATSUGI NAF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 20% | 1 | 4 | 80% | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PACIFIC | 22 | CAMP COURTNEY MCB | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 33% | 2 | 3 | 67% | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PACIFIC | 22 | CAMP FOSTER MCB | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 38% | 4 | 5 | 62% | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| PACIFIC | 22 | CAMP KINSER MCB | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 23% | 2 | 2 | 77% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PACIFIC | 22 | CAMP KURE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PACIFIC | 22 | CAMP ZAMA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 33% | 2 | 2 | 67% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| PACIFIC | 22 | HARIO VILLAGE | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 31% | 1 | 2 | 69% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PACIFIC | 22 | IWAKUNI MCAS | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 29% | 3 | 3 | 71% | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| PACIFIC | 22 | KADENA AB | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 45% | 6 | 5 | 55% | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| PACIFIC | 22 | MISAWA AB | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 37% | 4 | 3 | 63% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PACIFIC | 22 | SAGAMIHARA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 36% | 2 | 2 | 64% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PACIFIC | 22 | SASEBO | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 43% | 2 | 2 | 57% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| PACIFIC | 22 | YOKOSUKA NFA | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 29% | 4 | 6 | 71% | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| PACIFIC | 22 | YOKOTA AB | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 29% | 4 | 5 | 71% | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PACIFIC | 23 | ANDERSEN AFB | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 52% | 5 | 4 | 48% | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| PACIFIC | 23 | CAMP CARROLL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| PACIFIC | 23 | CAMP CASEY | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 42% | 2 | 2 | 58% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| PACIFIC | 23 | CAMP HUMPHREYS | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 54% | 8 | 6 | 46% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| PACIFIC | 23 | CHINHAE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| PACIFIC | 23 | DAEGU | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 45% | 1 | 2 | 55% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PACIFIC | 23 | K-16 Air Field | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 100% | 1 | 0 | 0% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| PACIFIC | 23 | KUNSAN AB | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 22% | 1 | 2 | 78% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PACIFIC | 23 | OROTE | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 50% | 5 | 4 | 50% | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| PACIFIC | 23 | OSAN AB | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 39% | 4 | 4 | 61% | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| PACIFIC | 24 | HICKAM AFB | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 30% | 8 | 8 | 70% | 16 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
| PACIFIC | 24 | KANEOHE BAY MCBH | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 39% | 6 | 6 | 61% | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| PACIFIC | 24 | PEARL HARBOR | 16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 43% | 8 | 12 | 57% | 24 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
| PACIFIC | 24 | SCHOFIELD BARRACKS | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 36% | 8 | 8 | 64% | 16 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
| PACIFIC | 25 | ANCHORAGE AREA | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 31% | 10 | 6 | 69% | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| PACIFIC | 25 | EIELSON AFB | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 25% | 2 | 3 | 75% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| PACIFIC | 25 | FORT GREELY | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 82% | 2 | 1 | 18% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| PACIFIC | 25 | FORT WAINWRIGHT | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 16% | 4 | 6 | 84% | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| PACIFIC | 25 | KODIAK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 82% | 2 | 1 | 18% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Individual Terminal Usage Info
| Area | Zone | Store | Terminal Type | Terminal Number | Total Transactions | % of Transactions | Total Units Sold | Count of Days with Sales | Total Operating Days | % of Days Utilized |
| EAST AREA | 1 | DAHLGREN NSF | In-Lane | 1 | 2943 | 5.7% | 39,002 | 218 | 262 | 83.2% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | DAHLGREN NSF | In-Lane | 2 | 29263 | 56.7% | 416,801 | 259 | 262 | 98.9% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | DAHLGREN NSF | In-Lane | 3 | 19371 | 37.6% | 273,710 | 259 | 262 | 98.9% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | FORT EUSTIS | In-Lane | 3 | 1 | 0.0% | 45 | 1 | 363 | 0.3% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | FORT EUSTIS | In-Lane | 4 | 728 | 0.1% | 32,271 | 65 | 363 | 17.9% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | FORT EUSTIS | In-Lane | 5 | 3717 | 0.8% | 170,789 | 210 | 363 | 57.9% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | FORT EUSTIS | In-Lane | 6 | 8763 | 1.8% | 402,945 | 334 | 363 | 92.0% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | FORT EUSTIS | In-Lane | 7 | 14970 | 3.0% | 687,959 | 359 | 363 | 98.9% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | FORT EUSTIS | In-Lane | 8 | 16554 | 3.3% | 757,002 | 338 | 363 | 93.1% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | FORT EUSTIS | In-Lane | 9 | 20739 | 4.2% | 959,914 | 362 | 363 | 99.7% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | FORT EUSTIS | In-Lane | 10 | 22171 | 4.5% | 1,002,969 | 362 | 363 | 99.7% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | FORT EUSTIS | In-Lane | 11 | 13381 | 2.7% | 602,408 | 346 | 363 | 95.3% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | FORT EUSTIS | In-Lane | 12 | 406 | 0.1% | 14,510 | 54 | 363 | 14.9% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | FORT EUSTIS | In-Lane | 13 | 167 | 0.0% | 3,486 | 39 | 363 | 10.7% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | FORT EUSTIS | In-Lane | 15 | 61784 | 12.5% | 648,766 | 362 | 363 | 99.7% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | FORT EUSTIS | In-Lane | 16 | 862 | 0.2% | 31,204 | 295 | 363 | 81.3% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | FORT EUSTIS | SCO | 171 | 30285 | 6.1% | 470,129 | 323 | 363 | 89.0% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | FORT EUSTIS | SCO | 172 | 32468 | 6.6% | 519,849 | 357 | 363 | 98.3% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | FORT EUSTIS | SCO | 173 | 27230 | 5.5% | 389,348 | 319 | 363 | 87.9% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | FORT EUSTIS | SCO | 174 | 34806 | 7.0% | 524,965 | 362 | 363 | 99.7% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | FORT EUSTIS | SCO | 175 | 39281 | 7.9% | 587,505 | 351 | 363 | 96.7% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | FORT EUSTIS | SCO | 176 | 39339 | 8.0% | 534,403 | 352 | 363 | 97.0% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | FORT EUSTIS | SCO | 177 | 30204 | 6.1% | 456,318 | 307 | 363 | 84.6% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | FORT EUSTIS | SCO | 178 | 43022 | 8.7% | 583,231 | 363 | 363 | 100.0% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | FORT EUSTIS | SCO | 179 | 28504 | 5.8% | 296,786 | 356 | 363 | 98.1% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | FORT EUSTIS | SCO | 180 | 24800 | 5.0% | 290,169 | 358 | 363 | 98.6% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | FORT GREGG-ADAMS | In-Lane | 1 | 1768 | 0.4% | 12,207 | 213 | 363 | 58.7% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | FORT GREGG-ADAMS | In-Lane | 2 | 74602 | 15.0% | 957,759 | 363 | 363 | 100.0% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | FORT GREGG-ADAMS | In-Lane | 3 | 1321 | 0.3% | 28,691 | 118 | 363 | 32.5% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | FORT GREGG-ADAMS | In-Lane | 4 | 2194 | 0.4% | 59,435 | 153 | 363 | 42.1% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | FORT GREGG-ADAMS | In-Lane | 5 | 13225 | 2.7% | 441,487 | 338 | 363 | 93.1% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | FORT GREGG-ADAMS | In-Lane | 6 | 13112 | 2.6% | 441,341 | 347 | 363 | 95.6% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | FORT GREGG-ADAMS | In-Lane | 7 | 16909 | 3.4% | 600,273 | 351 | 363 | 96.7% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | FORT GREGG-ADAMS | In-Lane | 8 | 15416 | 3.1% | 535,897 | 342 | 363 | 94.2% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | FORT GREGG-ADAMS | In-Lane | 9 | 17791 | 3.6% | 638,372 | 338 | 363 | 93.1% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | FORT GREGG-ADAMS | In-Lane | 10 | 14419 | 2.9% | 506,470 | 293 | 363 | 80.7% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | FORT GREGG-ADAMS | In-Lane | 11 | 16565 | 3.3% | 610,867 | 305 | 363 | 84.0% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | FORT GREGG-ADAMS | SCO | 171 | 39313 | 7.9% | 504,069 | 363 | 363 | 100.0% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | FORT GREGG-ADAMS | SCO | 172 | 45099 | 9.1% | 522,345 | 363 | 363 | 100.0% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | FORT GREGG-ADAMS | SCO | 173 | 38114 | 7.7% | 510,590 | 363 | 363 | 100.0% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | FORT GREGG-ADAMS | SCO | 174 | 31462 | 6.3% | 438,068 | 355 | 363 | 97.8% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | FORT GREGG-ADAMS | SCO | 175 | 36824 | 7.4% | 526,051 | 349 | 363 | 96.1% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | FORT GREGG-ADAMS | SCO | 176 | 39829 | 8.0% | 549,987 | 363 | 363 | 100.0% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | FORT GREGG-ADAMS | SCO | 177 | 41472 | 8.4% | 439,046 | 363 | 363 | 100.0% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | FORT GREGG-ADAMS | SCO | 178 | 36729 | 7.4% | 424,717 | 362 | 363 | 99.7% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | LANGLEY AFB | In-Lane | 1 | 18638 | 3.7% | 261,625 | 291 | 363 | 80.2% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | LANGLEY AFB | In-Lane | 2 | 37519 | 7.4% | 597,455 | 350 | 363 | 96.4% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | LANGLEY AFB | In-Lane | 3 | 13351 | 2.6% | 164,319 | 199 | 363 | 54.8% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | LANGLEY AFB | In-Lane | 4 | 53435 | 10.6% | 804,665 | 352 | 363 | 97.0% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | LANGLEY AFB | In-Lane | 5 | 26968 | 5.3% | 850,109 | 358 | 363 | 98.6% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | LANGLEY AFB | In-Lane | 6 | 22472 | 4.4% | 776,083 | 350 | 363 | 96.4% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | LANGLEY AFB | In-Lane | 7 | 19194 | 3.8% | 652,399 | 354 | 363 | 97.5% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | LANGLEY AFB | In-Lane | 8 | 13403 | 2.6% | 452,931 | 316 | 363 | 87.1% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | LANGLEY AFB | In-Lane | 9 | 11994 | 2.4% | 386,942 | 325 | 363 | 89.5% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | LANGLEY AFB | In-Lane | 10 | 11046 | 2.2% | 341,079 | 333 | 363 | 91.7% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | LANGLEY AFB | In-Lane | 11 | 12091 | 2.4% | 381,605 | 345 | 363 | 95.0% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | LANGLEY AFB | In-Lane | 12 | 6613 | 1.3% | 195,484 | 262 | 363 | 72.2% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | LANGLEY AFB | In-Lane | 13 | 513 | 0.1% | 15,711 | 53 | 363 | 14.6% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | LANGLEY AFB | In-Lane | 14 | 45 | 0.0% | 943 | 20 | 363 | 5.5% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | LANGLEY AFB | In-Lane | 15 | 91 | 0.0% | 2,388 | 24 | 363 | 6.6% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | LANGLEY AFB | In-Lane | 16 | 3 | 0.0% | 225 | 3 | 363 | 0.8% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | LANGLEY AFB | SCO | 171 | 42360 | 8.4% | 598,100 | 343 | 363 | 94.5% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | LANGLEY AFB | SCO | 172 | 39265 | 7.8% | 569,689 | 339 | 363 | 93.4% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | LANGLEY AFB | SCO | 173 | 43741 | 8.6% | 637,244 | 345 | 363 | 95.0% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | LANGLEY AFB | SCO | 174 | 40027 | 7.9% | 564,311 | 311 | 363 | 85.7% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | LANGLEY AFB | SCO | 175 | 41726 | 8.2% | 573,680 | 326 | 363 | 89.8% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | LANGLEY AFB | SCO | 176 | 51439 | 10.2% | 652,866 | 346 | 363 | 95.3% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | LITTLE CREEK NAVPHIBASE | In-Lane | 1 | 40861 | 8.8% | 846,714 | 328 | 363 | 90.4% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | LITTLE CREEK NAVPHIBASE | In-Lane | 2 | 14329 | 3.1% | 340,245 | 307 | 363 | 84.6% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | LITTLE CREEK NAVPHIBASE | In-Lane | 3 | 15979 | 3.5% | 480,613 | 361 | 363 | 99.4% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | LITTLE CREEK NAVPHIBASE | In-Lane | 4 | 12665 | 2.7% | 416,004 | 353 | 363 | 97.2% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | LITTLE CREEK NAVPHIBASE | In-Lane | 5 | 14430 | 3.1% | 514,909 | 316 | 363 | 87.1% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | LITTLE CREEK NAVPHIBASE | In-Lane | 6 | 15021 | 3.2% | 541,074 | 357 | 363 | 98.3% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | LITTLE CREEK NAVPHIBASE | In-Lane | 7 | 22984 | 5.0% | 848,305 | 360 | 363 | 99.2% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | LITTLE CREEK NAVPHIBASE | In-Lane | 8 | 14961 | 3.2% | 539,371 | 280 | 363 | 77.1% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | LITTLE CREEK NAVPHIBASE | In-Lane | 9 | 16103 | 3.5% | 599,555 | 290 | 363 | 79.9% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | LITTLE CREEK NAVPHIBASE | In-Lane | 10 | 14291 | 3.1% | 521,411 | 359 | 363 | 98.9% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | LITTLE CREEK NAVPHIBASE | In-Lane | 11 | 9081 | 2.0% | 322,461 | 349 | 363 | 96.1% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | LITTLE CREEK NAVPHIBASE | In-Lane | 12 | 10485 | 2.3% | 368,122 | 357 | 363 | 98.3% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | LITTLE CREEK NAVPHIBASE | In-Lane | 13 | 4717 | 1.0% | 156,243 | 303 | 363 | 83.5% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | LITTLE CREEK NAVPHIBASE | In-Lane | 14 | 4589 | 1.0% | 48,772 | 107 | 363 | 29.5% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | LITTLE CREEK NAVPHIBASE | In-Lane | 15 | 60352 | 13.0% | 549,267 | 342 | 363 | 94.2% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | LITTLE CREEK NAVPHIBASE | SCO | 171 | 51671 | 11.2% | 655,340 | 362 | 363 | 99.7% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | LITTLE CREEK NAVPHIBASE | SCO | 172 | 43318 | 9.4% | 591,267 | 346 | 363 | 95.3% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | LITTLE CREEK NAVPHIBASE | SCO | 173 | 42981 | 9.3% | 561,658 | 339 | 363 | 93.4% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | LITTLE CREEK NAVPHIBASE | SCO | 174 | 54197 | 11.7% | 681,363 | 360 | 363 | 99.2% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | NORFOLK NAVSTA | In-Lane | 1 | 1500 | 0.3% | 27,804 | 146 | 363 | 40.2% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | NORFOLK NAVSTA | In-Lane | 2 | 39941 | 8.0% | 525,791 | 268 | 363 | 73.8% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | NORFOLK NAVSTA | In-Lane | 3 | 16409 | 3.3% | 403,523 | 266 | 363 | 73.3% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | NORFOLK NAVSTA | In-Lane | 4 | 17392 | 3.5% | 572,390 | 319 | 363 | 87.9% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | NORFOLK NAVSTA | In-Lane | 5 | 21895 | 4.4% | 717,547 | 329 | 363 | 90.6% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | NORFOLK NAVSTA | In-Lane | 6 | 24655 | 4.9% | 810,328 | 351 | 363 | 96.7% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | NORFOLK NAVSTA | In-Lane | 7 | 26377 | 5.3% | 871,137 | 363 | 363 | 100.0% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | NORFOLK NAVSTA | In-Lane | 8 | 27473 | 5.5% | 895,502 | 362 | 363 | 99.7% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | NORFOLK NAVSTA | In-Lane | 9 | 24033 | 4.8% | 746,805 | 336 | 363 | 92.6% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | NORFOLK NAVSTA | In-Lane | 10 | 66637 | 13.3% | 809,266 | 361 | 363 | 99.4% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | NORFOLK NAVSTA | In-Lane | 11 | 295 | 0.1% | 6,768 | 43 | 363 | 11.8% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | NORFOLK NAVSTA | SCO | 171 | 56706 | 11.3% | 716,423 | 361 | 363 | 99.4% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | NORFOLK NAVSTA | SCO | 172 | 52085 | 10.4% | 679,432 | 336 | 363 | 92.6% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | NORFOLK NAVSTA | SCO | 173 | 61627 | 12.3% | 773,096 | 358 | 363 | 98.6% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | NORFOLK NAVSTA | SCO | 174 | 64879 | 12.9% | 806,080 | 363 | 363 | 100.0% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | OCEANA NAS | In-Lane | 1 | 66019 | 14.3% | 1,008,790 | 359 | 363 | 98.9% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | OCEANA NAS | In-Lane | 2 | 2200 | 0.5% | 63,400 | 134 | 363 | 36.9% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | OCEANA NAS | In-Lane | 3 | 821 | 0.2% | 55,992 | 298 | 363 | 82.1% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | OCEANA NAS | In-Lane | 4 | 3952 | 0.9% | 177,224 | 243 | 363 | 66.9% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | OCEANA NAS | In-Lane | 5 | 9361 | 2.0% | 441,240 | 323 | 363 | 89.0% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | OCEANA NAS | In-Lane | 6 | 10554 | 2.3% | 491,282 | 347 | 363 | 95.6% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | OCEANA NAS | In-Lane | 7 | 15581 | 3.4% | 746,933 | 348 | 363 | 95.9% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | OCEANA NAS | In-Lane | 8 | 16441 | 3.6% | 768,972 | 345 | 363 | 95.0% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | OCEANA NAS | In-Lane | 9 | 18074 | 3.9% | 861,075 | 298 | 363 | 82.1% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | OCEANA NAS | In-Lane | 10 | 14502 | 3.1% | 666,966 | 311 | 363 | 85.7% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | OCEANA NAS | In-Lane | 11 | 21510 | 4.7% | 986,091 | 362 | 363 | 99.7% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | OCEANA NAS | In-Lane | 12 | 13834 | 3.0% | 622,325 | 359 | 363 | 98.9% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | OCEANA NAS | In-Lane | 13 | 16292 | 3.5% | 729,602 | 361 | 363 | 99.4% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | OCEANA NAS | In-Lane | 14 | 10278 | 2.2% | 428,921 | 344 | 363 | 94.8% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | OCEANA NAS | In-Lane | 15 | 11840 | 2.6% | 462,609 | 318 | 363 | 87.6% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | OCEANA NAS | In-Lane | 16 | 66 | 0.0% | 1,783 | 18 | 363 | 5.0% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | OCEANA NAS | SCO | 171 | 40968 | 8.9% | 676,960 | 353 | 363 | 97.2% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | OCEANA NAS | SCO | 172 | 32536 | 7.0% | 631,221 | 361 | 363 | 99.4% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | OCEANA NAS | SCO | 173 | 36739 | 8.0% | 689,219 | 345 | 363 | 95.0% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | OCEANA NAS | SCO | 174 | 40529 | 8.8% | 702,465 | 351 | 363 | 96.7% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | OCEANA NAS | SCO | 175 | 39143 | 8.5% | 692,709 | 361 | 363 | 99.4% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | OCEANA NAS | SCO | 176 | 40368 | 8.7% | 670,734 | 360 | 363 | 99.2% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | PATUXENT RIVER NAS | In-Lane | 1 | 17284 | 6.6% | 207,792 | 324 | 363 | 89.3% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | PATUXENT RIVER NAS | In-Lane | 2 | 245 | 0.1% | 8,106 | 87 | 363 | 24.0% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | PATUXENT RIVER NAS | In-Lane | 3 | 15334 | 5.9% | 538,395 | 319 | 363 | 87.9% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | PATUXENT RIVER NAS | In-Lane | 4 | 18922 | 7.3% | 681,562 | 351 | 363 | 96.7% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | PATUXENT RIVER NAS | In-Lane | 5 | 18857 | 7.2% | 680,216 | 354 | 363 | 97.5% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | PATUXENT RIVER NAS | In-Lane | 6 | 16618 | 6.4% | 621,096 | 360 | 363 | 99.2% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | PATUXENT RIVER NAS | In-Lane | 7 | 8776 | 3.4% | 343,277 | 304 | 363 | 83.7% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | PATUXENT RIVER NAS | SCO | 171 | 40065 | 15.4% | 477,919 | 352 | 363 | 97.0% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | PATUXENT RIVER NAS | SCO | 172 | 35522 | 13.7% | 466,508 | 352 | 363 | 97.0% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | PATUXENT RIVER NAS | SCO | 173 | 42095 | 16.2% | 525,106 | 359 | 363 | 98.9% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | PATUXENT RIVER NAS | SCO | 174 | 46409 | 17.8% | 526,260 | 360 | 363 | 99.2% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | PORTSMOUTH NNSY | In-Lane | 1 | 38326 | 18.3% | 668,327 | 315 | 363 | 86.8% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | PORTSMOUTH NNSY | In-Lane | 2 | 391 | 0.2% | 12,392 | 34 | 363 | 9.4% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | PORTSMOUTH NNSY | In-Lane | 3 | 9484 | 4.5% | 356,041 | 277 | 363 | 76.3% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | PORTSMOUTH NNSY | In-Lane | 4 | 9067 | 4.3% | 347,396 | 278 | 363 | 76.6% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | PORTSMOUTH NNSY | In-Lane | 5 | 9524 | 4.6% | 370,224 | 263 | 363 | 72.5% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | PORTSMOUTH NNSY | In-Lane | 6 | 13143 | 6.3% | 510,983 | 351 | 363 | 96.7% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | PORTSMOUTH NNSY | In-Lane | 7 | 13921 | 6.7% | 562,734 | 340 | 363 | 93.7% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | PORTSMOUTH NNSY | In-Lane | 8 | 8948 | 4.3% | 362,775 | 315 | 363 | 86.8% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | PORTSMOUTH NNSY | In-Lane | 9 | 99 | 0.0% | 3,825 | 52 | 363 | 14.3% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | PORTSMOUTH NNSY | SCO | 171 | 26247 | 12.6% | 408,843 | 360 | 363 | 99.2% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | PORTSMOUTH NNSY | SCO | 172 | 22506 | 10.8% | 376,521 | 354 | 363 | 97.5% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | PORTSMOUTH NNSY | SCO | 173 | 27346 | 13.1% | 399,618 | 341 | 363 | 93.9% |
| EAST AREA | 1 | PORTSMOUTH NNSY | SCO | 174 | 30119 | 14.4% | 434,109 | 355 | 363 | 97.8% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | ANDREWS AFB | In-Lane | 1 | 34058 | 5.3% | 535,755 | 233 | 362 | 64.4% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | ANDREWS AFB | In-Lane | 2 | 12199 | 1.9% | 204,564 | 134 | 362 | 37.0% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | ANDREWS AFB | In-Lane | 3 | 22449 | 3.5% | 373,165 | 199 | 362 | 55.0% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | ANDREWS AFB | In-Lane | 4 | 69878 | 10.8% | 928,717 | 268 | 362 | 74.0% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | ANDREWS AFB | In-Lane | 5 | 31306 | 4.8% | 572,247 | 283 | 362 | 78.2% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | ANDREWS AFB | In-Lane | 6 | 20636 | 3.2% | 757,545 | 345 | 362 | 95.3% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | ANDREWS AFB | In-Lane | 7 | 14183 | 2.2% | 545,176 | 284 | 362 | 78.5% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | ANDREWS AFB | In-Lane | 8 | 20218 | 3.1% | 813,063 | 304 | 362 | 84.0% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | ANDREWS AFB | In-Lane | 9 | 18399 | 2.8% | 735,315 | 308 | 362 | 85.1% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | ANDREWS AFB | In-Lane | 10 | 21412 | 3.3% | 886,415 | 329 | 362 | 90.9% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | ANDREWS AFB | In-Lane | 11 | 12596 | 1.9% | 500,174 | 271 | 362 | 74.9% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | ANDREWS AFB | In-Lane | 12 | 20745 | 3.2% | 849,649 | 333 | 362 | 92.0% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | ANDREWS AFB | In-Lane | 13 | 10213 | 1.6% | 399,359 | 254 | 362 | 70.2% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | ANDREWS AFB | In-Lane | 14 | 12311 | 1.9% | 495,277 | 298 | 362 | 82.3% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | ANDREWS AFB | In-Lane | 15 | 4771 | 0.7% | 190,892 | 177 | 362 | 48.9% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | ANDREWS AFB | In-Lane | 16 | 7293 | 1.1% | 299,703 | 231 | 362 | 63.8% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | ANDREWS AFB | In-Lane | 17 | 2017 | 0.3% | 79,440 | 94 | 362 | 26.0% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | ANDREWS AFB | In-Lane | 18 | 2381 | 0.4% | 99,671 | 98 | 362 | 27.1% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | ANDREWS AFB | SCO | 171 | 49590 | 7.6% | 628,022 | 310 | 362 | 85.6% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | ANDREWS AFB | SCO | 172 | 37307 | 5.8% | 472,542 | 250 | 362 | 69.1% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | ANDREWS AFB | SCO | 173 | 50547 | 7.8% | 660,217 | 312 | 362 | 86.2% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | ANDREWS AFB | SCO | 174 | 60268 | 9.3% | 783,658 | 357 | 362 | 98.6% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | ANDREWS AFB | SCO | 175 | 50435 | 7.8% | 646,008 | 297 | 362 | 82.0% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | ANDREWS AFB | SCO | 176 | 63275 | 9.8% | 804,875 | 352 | 362 | 97.2% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | ANNAPOLIS NSA | In-Lane | 1 | 22461 | 8.2% | 262,133 | 297 | 362 | 82.0% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | ANNAPOLIS NSA | In-Lane | 2 | 104 | 0.0% | 2,366 | 25 | 362 | 6.9% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | ANNAPOLIS NSA | In-Lane | 3 | 26583 | 9.7% | 907,979 | 325 | 362 | 89.8% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | ANNAPOLIS NSA | In-Lane | 4 | 22477 | 8.2% | 775,436 | 315 | 362 | 87.0% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | ANNAPOLIS NSA | In-Lane | 5 | 22408 | 8.1% | 781,389 | 317 | 362 | 87.6% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | ANNAPOLIS NSA | In-Lane | 6 | 16840 | 6.1% | 583,069 | 314 | 362 | 86.7% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | ANNAPOLIS NSA | SCO | 171 | 38553 | 14.0% | 552,024 | 352 | 362 | 97.2% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | ANNAPOLIS NSA | SCO | 172 | 39441 | 14.3% | 605,871 | 362 | 362 | 100.0% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | ANNAPOLIS NSA | SCO | 173 | 40973 | 14.9% | 580,161 | 340 | 362 | 93.9% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | ANNAPOLIS NSA | SCO | 174 | 45218 | 16.4% | 597,846 | 359 | 362 | 99.2% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | BOLLING AFB | In-Lane | 1 | 333 | 0.1% | 4,053 | 84 | 362 | 23.2% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | BOLLING AFB | In-Lane | 2 | 901 | 0.2% | 8,667 | 113 | 362 | 31.2% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | BOLLING AFB | In-Lane | 3 | 64916 | 17.8% | 866,636 | 348 | 362 | 96.1% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | BOLLING AFB | In-Lane | 4 | 26418 | 7.2% | 617,606 | 361 | 362 | 99.7% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | BOLLING AFB | In-Lane | 5 | 21914 | 6.0% | 563,260 | 352 | 362 | 97.2% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | BOLLING AFB | In-Lane | 6 | 16202 | 4.4% | 418,262 | 327 | 362 | 90.3% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | BOLLING AFB | In-Lane | 7 | 12556 | 3.4% | 322,317 | 286 | 362 | 79.0% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | BOLLING AFB | In-Lane | 8 | 2896 | 0.8% | 69,078 | 142 | 362 | 39.2% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | BOLLING AFB | In-Lane | 9 | 58 | 0.0% | 1,130 | 9 | 362 | 2.5% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | BOLLING AFB | SCO | 171 | 58831 | 16.1% | 588,066 | 355 | 362 | 98.1% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | BOLLING AFB | SCO | 172 | 60997 | 16.7% | 565,640 | 343 | 362 | 94.8% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | BOLLING AFB | SCO | 173 | 50135 | 13.8% | 525,473 | 346 | 362 | 95.6% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | BOLLING AFB | SCO | 174 | 48304 | 13.3% | 526,806 | 347 | 362 | 95.9% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FOREST GLEN | In-Lane | 1 | 342 | 0.6% | 14,086 | 30 | 197 | 15.2% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FOREST GLEN | In-Lane | 2 | 9988 | 17.0% | 400,303 | 194 | 197 | 98.5% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FOREST GLEN | In-Lane | 3 | 1636 | 2.8% | 72,437 | 97 | 197 | 49.2% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FOREST GLEN | In-Lane | 4 | 4672 | 7.9% | 204,788 | 181 | 197 | 91.9% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FOREST GLEN | In-Lane | 5 | 5032 | 8.5% | 220,297 | 190 | 197 | 96.4% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FOREST GLEN | In-Lane | 6 | 502 | 0.9% | 255 | 34 | 197 | 17.3% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FOREST GLEN | In-Lane | 7 | 4 | 0.0% | 17 | 2 | 197 | 1.0% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FOREST GLEN | SCO | 171 | 8749 | 14.9% | 179,268 | 196 | 197 | 99.5% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FOREST GLEN | SCO | 172 | 6581 | 11.2% | 115,480 | 196 | 197 | 99.5% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FOREST GLEN | SCO | 173 | 10533 | 17.9% | 186,590 | 195 | 197 | 99.0% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FOREST GLEN | SCO | 174 | 10865 | 18.4% | 172,214 | 193 | 197 | 98.0% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT BELVOIR | In-Lane | 1 | 920 | 0.1% | 38,558 | 15 | 362 | 4.1% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT BELVOIR | In-Lane | 2 | 24454 | 3.3% | 1,119,931 | 335 | 362 | 92.5% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT BELVOIR | In-Lane | 3 | 5980 | 0.8% | 288,625 | 147 | 362 | 40.6% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT BELVOIR | In-Lane | 4 | 26758 | 3.6% | 1,268,954 | 352 | 362 | 97.2% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT BELVOIR | In-Lane | 5 | 9731 | 1.3% | 452,433 | 214 | 362 | 59.1% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT BELVOIR | In-Lane | 6 | 21231 | 2.9% | 984,819 | 333 | 362 | 92.0% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT BELVOIR | In-Lane | 7 | 24851 | 3.3% | 1,191,063 | 341 | 362 | 94.2% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT BELVOIR | In-Lane | 8 | 11257 | 1.5% | 516,732 | 276 | 362 | 76.2% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT BELVOIR | In-Lane | 9 | 26416 | 3.5% | 1,292,753 | 340 | 362 | 93.9% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT BELVOIR | In-Lane | 10 | 6527 | 0.9% | 291,739 | 164 | 362 | 45.3% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT BELVOIR | In-Lane | 11 | 25282 | 3.4% | 1,171,629 | 337 | 362 | 93.1% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT BELVOIR | In-Lane | 12 | 20210 | 2.7% | 916,837 | 325 | 362 | 89.8% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT BELVOIR | In-Lane | 13 | 20479 | 2.8% | 916,790 | 330 | 362 | 91.2% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT BELVOIR | In-Lane | 14 | 19566 | 2.6% | 876,813 | 307 | 362 | 84.8% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT BELVOIR | In-Lane | 15 | 10912 | 1.5% | 480,220 | 266 | 362 | 73.5% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT BELVOIR | In-Lane | 16 | 499 | 0.1% | 9,539 | 104 | 362 | 28.7% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT BELVOIR | In-Lane | 17 | 4912 | 0.7% | 77,688 | 263 | 362 | 72.7% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT BELVOIR | In-Lane | 18 | 823 | 0.1% | 6,867 | 93 | 362 | 25.7% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT BELVOIR | In-Lane | 19 | 118482 | 15.9% | 1,294,348 | 361 | 362 | 99.7% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT BELVOIR | SCO | 171 | 38128 | 5.1% | 690,552 | 289 | 362 | 79.8% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT BELVOIR | SCO | 172 | 42946 | 5.8% | 818,848 | 349 | 362 | 96.4% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT BELVOIR | SCO | 173 | 39911 | 5.4% | 788,134 | 344 | 362 | 95.0% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT BELVOIR | SCO | 174 | 47874 | 6.4% | 908,759 | 356 | 362 | 98.3% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT BELVOIR | SCO | 175 | 47531 | 6.4% | 890,658 | 337 | 362 | 93.1% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT BELVOIR | SCO | 176 | 51909 | 7.0% | 981,031 | 362 | 362 | 100.0% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT BELVOIR | SCO | 177 | 41114 | 5.5% | 775,209 | 303 | 362 | 83.7% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT BELVOIR | SCO | 178 | 55672 | 7.5% | 944,602 | 362 | 362 | 100.0% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT BUCHANAN | In-Lane | 1 | 44829 | 9.4% | 728,355 | 188 | 363 | 51.8% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT BUCHANAN | In-Lane | 2 | 45479 | 9.5% | 932,977 | 276 | 363 | 76.0% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT BUCHANAN | In-Lane | 3 | 22100 | 4.6% | 892,587 | 349 | 363 | 96.1% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT BUCHANAN | In-Lane | 4 | 26310 | 5.5% | 1,110,035 | 358 | 363 | 98.6% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT BUCHANAN | In-Lane | 5 | 20614 | 4.3% | 901,004 | 333 | 363 | 91.7% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT BUCHANAN | In-Lane | 6 | 24871 | 5.2% | 1,101,201 | 358 | 363 | 98.6% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT BUCHANAN | In-Lane | 7 | 22194 | 4.6% | 995,909 | 355 | 363 | 97.8% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT BUCHANAN | In-Lane | 8 | 15447 | 3.2% | 692,964 | 326 | 363 | 89.8% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT BUCHANAN | In-Lane | 9 | 30790 | 6.4% | 1,365,222 | 351 | 363 | 96.7% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT BUCHANAN | In-Lane | 10 | 13592 | 2.8% | 624,970 | 302 | 363 | 83.2% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT BUCHANAN | In-Lane | 11 | 2351 | 0.5% | 203,477 | 209 | 363 | 57.6% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT BUCHANAN | In-Lane | 12 | 144 | 0.0% | 14,654 | 46 | 363 | 12.7% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT BUCHANAN | SCO | 171 | 37949 | 7.9% | 582,398 | 363 | 363 | 100.0% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT BUCHANAN | SCO | 172 | 26991 | 5.6% | 432,551 | 335 | 363 | 92.3% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT BUCHANAN | SCO | 173 | 30962 | 6.5% | 490,521 | 363 | 363 | 100.0% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT BUCHANAN | SCO | 174 | 33010 | 6.9% | 525,340 | 363 | 363 | 100.0% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT BUCHANAN | SCO | 175 | 36896 | 7.7% | 589,347 | 363 | 363 | 100.0% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT BUCHANAN | SCO | 176 | 41716 | 8.7% | 593,553 | 362 | 363 | 99.7% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT DETRICK | In-Lane | 1 | 5088 | 3.7% | 182,521 | 159 | 360 | 44.2% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT DETRICK | In-Lane | 2 | 10877 | 7.9% | 388,238 | 257 | 360 | 71.4% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT DETRICK | In-Lane | 3 | 22536 | 16.3% | 772,315 | 359 | 360 | 99.7% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT DETRICK | In-Lane | 4 | 19592 | 14.2% | 481,547 | 355 | 360 | 98.6% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT DETRICK | SCO | 171 | 38824 | 28.1% | 463,992 | 357 | 360 | 99.2% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT DETRICK | SCO | 172 | 41144 | 29.8% | 512,611 | 360 | 360 | 100.0% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT MYER | In-Lane | 1 | 15306 | 3.2% | 565,170 | 360 | 362 | 99.4% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT MYER | In-Lane | 2 | 19644 | 4.1% | 773,250 | 354 | 362 | 97.8% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT MYER | In-Lane | 3 | 21115 | 4.4% | 839,373 | 341 | 362 | 94.2% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT MYER | In-Lane | 4 | 18937 | 4.0% | 745,624 | 321 | 362 | 88.7% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT MYER | In-Lane | 5 | 18800 | 3.9% | 740,965 | 328 | 362 | 90.6% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT MYER | In-Lane | 6 | 21538 | 4.5% | 822,267 | 358 | 362 | 98.9% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT MYER | In-Lane | 7 | 20693 | 4.3% | 765,061 | 359 | 362 | 99.2% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT MYER | In-Lane | 8 | 14088 | 3.0% | 496,353 | 336 | 362 | 92.8% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT MYER | In-Lane | 9 | 20820 | 4.4% | 695,424 | 357 | 362 | 98.6% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT MYER | In-Lane | 10 | 6280 | 1.3% | 81,437 | 261 | 362 | 72.1% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT MYER | In-Lane | 11 | 34846 | 7.3% | 445,063 | 361 | 362 | 99.7% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT MYER | SCO | 171 | 42762 | 9.0% | 676,009 | 349 | 362 | 96.4% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT MYER | SCO | 172 | 45665 | 9.6% | 711,820 | 346 | 362 | 95.6% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT MYER | SCO | 173 | 44019 | 9.2% | 727,748 | 357 | 362 | 98.6% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT MYER | SCO | 174 | 44633 | 9.4% | 716,486 | 360 | 362 | 99.4% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT MYER | SCO | 175 | 40941 | 8.6% | 672,729 | 360 | 362 | 99.4% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | FORT MYER | SCO | 176 | 46461 | 9.7% | 611,279 | 319 | 362 | 88.1% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | QUANTICO MCB | In-Lane | 1 | 251 | 0.0% | 3,081 | 105 | 362 | 29.0% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | QUANTICO MCB | In-Lane | 2 | 72228 | 13.5% | 952,489 | 351 | 362 | 97.0% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | QUANTICO MCB | In-Lane | 3 | 14203 | 2.7% | 214,077 | 337 | 362 | 93.1% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | QUANTICO MCB | In-Lane | 4 | 469 | 0.1% | 12,125 | 88 | 362 | 24.3% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | QUANTICO MCB | In-Lane | 5 | 22260 | 4.2% | 891,328 | 360 | 362 | 99.4% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | QUANTICO MCB | In-Lane | 6 | 21535 | 4.0% | 953,550 | 345 | 362 | 95.3% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | QUANTICO MCB | In-Lane | 7 | 21127 | 3.9% | 959,675 | 356 | 362 | 98.3% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | QUANTICO MCB | In-Lane | 8 | 17803 | 3.3% | 813,246 | 328 | 362 | 90.6% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | QUANTICO MCB | In-Lane | 9 | 18237 | 3.4% | 836,850 | 350 | 362 | 96.7% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | QUANTICO MCB | In-Lane | 10 | 15538 | 2.9% | 726,166 | 335 | 362 | 92.5% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | QUANTICO MCB | In-Lane | 11 | 12152 | 2.3% | 575,756 | 278 | 362 | 76.8% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | QUANTICO MCB | In-Lane | 12 | 18394 | 3.4% | 863,284 | 322 | 362 | 89.0% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | QUANTICO MCB | In-Lane | 13 | 6224 | 1.2% | 296,074 | 231 | 362 | 63.8% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | QUANTICO MCB | In-Lane | 14 | 6970 | 1.3% | 328,277 | 232 | 362 | 64.1% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | QUANTICO MCB | In-Lane | 15 | 6661 | 1.2% | 321,014 | 221 | 362 | 61.0% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | QUANTICO MCB | In-Lane | 16 | 4836 | 0.9% | 236,072 | 206 | 362 | 56.9% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | QUANTICO MCB | In-Lane | 17 | 1064 | 0.2% | 49,547 | 109 | 362 | 30.1% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | QUANTICO MCB | In-Lane | 18 | 294 | 0.1% | 14,086 | 77 | 362 | 21.3% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | QUANTICO MCB | SCO | 171 | 42797 | 8.0% | 632,694 | 343 | 362 | 94.8% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | QUANTICO MCB | SCO | 172 | 39011 | 7.3% | 592,243 | 340 | 362 | 93.9% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | QUANTICO MCB | SCO | 173 | 42738 | 8.0% | 667,790 | 344 | 362 | 95.0% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | QUANTICO MCB | SCO | 174 | 47766 | 8.9% | 670,913 | 347 | 362 | 95.9% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | QUANTICO MCB | SCO | 175 | 46035 | 8.6% | 638,654 | 359 | 362 | 99.2% |
| EAST AREA | 2 | QUANTICO MCB | SCO | 176 | 57246 | 10.7% | 680,015 | 355 | 362 | 98.1% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CAMP LEJEUNE MCB | In-Lane | 1 | 1682 | 0.3% | 52,520 | 120 | 363 | 33.1% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CAMP LEJEUNE MCB | In-Lane | 2 | 5559 | 0.9% | 177,652 | 266 | 363 | 73.3% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CAMP LEJEUNE MCB | In-Lane | 3 | 10287 | 1.7% | 329,446 | 333 | 363 | 91.7% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CAMP LEJEUNE MCB | In-Lane | 4 | 15890 | 2.6% | 518,137 | 353 | 363 | 97.2% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CAMP LEJEUNE MCB | In-Lane | 5 | 20822 | 3.4% | 687,481 | 330 | 363 | 90.9% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CAMP LEJEUNE MCB | In-Lane | 6 | 31570 | 5.2% | 1,044,153 | 354 | 363 | 97.5% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CAMP LEJEUNE MCB | In-Lane | 7 | 40319 | 6.6% | 1,339,834 | 360 | 363 | 99.2% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CAMP LEJEUNE MCB | In-Lane | 8 | 50249 | 8.3% | 1,636,458 | 351 | 363 | 96.7% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CAMP LEJEUNE MCB | In-Lane | 9 | 34036 | 5.6% | 383,016 | 328 | 363 | 90.4% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CAMP LEJEUNE MCB | In-Lane | 10 | 9642 | 1.6% | 102,701 | 180 | 363 | 49.6% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CAMP LEJEUNE MCB | SCO | 171 | 56477 | 9.3% | 600,081 | 358 | 363 | 98.6% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CAMP LEJEUNE MCB | SCO | 172 | 42254 | 6.9% | 472,290 | 358 | 363 | 98.6% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CAMP LEJEUNE MCB | SCO | 173 | 38934 | 6.4% | 463,181 | 343 | 363 | 94.5% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CAMP LEJEUNE MCB | SCO | 174 | 33561 | 5.5% | 410,921 | 283 | 363 | 78.0% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CAMP LEJEUNE MCB | SCO | 175 | 54172 | 8.9% | 587,213 | 332 | 363 | 91.5% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CAMP LEJEUNE MCB | SCO | 176 | 56723 | 9.3% | 613,989 | 354 | 363 | 97.5% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CAMP LEJEUNE MCB | SCO | 177 | 45798 | 7.5% | 496,565 | 306 | 363 | 84.3% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CAMP LEJEUNE MCB | SCO | 178 | 60060 | 9.9% | 558,468 | 346 | 363 | 95.3% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CHARLESTON AFB | In-Lane | 1 | 16721 | 5.5% | 192,453 | 284 | 356 | 79.8% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CHARLESTON AFB | In-Lane | 2 | 1216 | 0.4% | 23,486 | 126 | 356 | 35.4% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CHARLESTON AFB | In-Lane | 3 | 11863 | 3.9% | 379,270 | 244 | 356 | 68.5% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CHARLESTON AFB | In-Lane | 4 | 12319 | 4.0% | 411,471 | 278 | 356 | 78.1% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CHARLESTON AFB | In-Lane | 5 | 14888 | 4.9% | 520,070 | 327 | 356 | 91.9% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CHARLESTON AFB | In-Lane | 6 | 13612 | 4.4% | 487,955 | 322 | 356 | 90.4% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CHARLESTON AFB | In-Lane | 7 | 6923 | 2.3% | 242,442 | 211 | 356 | 59.3% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CHARLESTON AFB | In-Lane | 8 | 13308 | 4.3% | 475,690 | 294 | 356 | 82.6% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CHARLESTON AFB | In-Lane | 9 | 9619 | 3.1% | 354,899 | 227 | 356 | 63.8% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CHARLESTON AFB | In-Lane | 10 | 8316 | 2.7% | 306,263 | 170 | 356 | 47.8% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CHARLESTON AFB | SCO | 171 | 33003 | 10.8% | 413,113 | 321 | 356 | 90.2% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CHARLESTON AFB | SCO | 172 | 29943 | 9.8% | 377,697 | 323 | 356 | 90.7% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CHARLESTON AFB | SCO | 173 | 23442 | 7.7% | 286,425 | 326 | 356 | 91.6% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CHARLESTON AFB | SCO | 174 | 34244 | 11.2% | 411,809 | 325 | 356 | 91.3% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CHARLESTON AFB | SCO | 175 | 36697 | 12.0% | 430,335 | 339 | 356 | 95.2% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CHARLESTON AFB | SCO | 176 | 40215 | 13.1% | 397,822 | 326 | 356 | 91.6% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CHARLESTON NWS | In-Lane | 1 | 2037 | 0.9% | 28,942 | 225 | 360 | 62.5% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CHARLESTON NWS | In-Lane | 2 | 38783 | 17.5% | 1,341,655 | 360 | 360 | 100.0% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CHARLESTON NWS | In-Lane | 3 | 18579 | 8.4% | 656,137 | 348 | 360 | 96.7% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CHARLESTON NWS | In-Lane | 4 | 18292 | 8.3% | 657,054 | 345 | 360 | 95.8% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CHARLESTON NWS | In-Lane | 5 | 6382 | 2.9% | 225,235 | 291 | 360 | 80.8% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CHARLESTON NWS | SCO | 171 | 36964 | 16.7% | 528,012 | 360 | 360 | 100.0% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CHARLESTON NWS | SCO | 172 | 31339 | 14.2% | 508,122 | 355 | 360 | 98.6% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CHARLESTON NWS | SCO | 173 | 30346 | 13.7% | 452,451 | 330 | 360 | 91.7% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CHARLESTON NWS | SCO | 174 | 38334 | 17.3% | 507,769 | 359 | 360 | 99.7% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CHERRY POINT MCAS | In-Lane | 1 | 333 | 0.1% | 8,270 | 143 | 363 | 39.4% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CHERRY POINT MCAS | In-Lane | 2 | 11482 | 4.5% | 355,190 | 353 | 363 | 97.2% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CHERRY POINT MCAS | In-Lane | 3 | 10346 | 4.1% | 312,425 | 321 | 363 | 88.4% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CHERRY POINT MCAS | In-Lane | 4 | 10677 | 4.2% | 321,842 | 314 | 363 | 86.5% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CHERRY POINT MCAS | In-Lane | 5 | 10100 | 4.0% | 289,692 | 291 | 363 | 80.2% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CHERRY POINT MCAS | In-Lane | 6 | 27520 | 10.8% | 579,767 | 358 | 363 | 98.6% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CHERRY POINT MCAS | SCO | 171 | 45347 | 17.8% | 490,287 | 363 | 363 | 100.0% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CHERRY POINT MCAS | SCO | 172 | 40886 | 16.0% | 484,066 | 360 | 363 | 99.2% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CHERRY POINT MCAS | SCO | 173 | 46426 | 18.2% | 507,901 | 363 | 363 | 100.0% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | CHERRY POINT MCAS | SCO | 174 | 52290 | 20.5% | 540,747 | 355 | 363 | 97.8% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT BRAGG NORTH | In-Lane | 1 | 105773 | 14.9% | 920,348 | 363 | 363 | 100.0% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT BRAGG NORTH | In-Lane | 2 | 16035 | 2.3% | 334,366 | 296 | 363 | 81.5% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT BRAGG NORTH | In-Lane | 3 | 9213 | 1.3% | 224,642 | 203 | 363 | 55.9% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT BRAGG NORTH | In-Lane | 4 | 9636 | 1.4% | 266,053 | 187 | 363 | 51.5% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT BRAGG NORTH | In-Lane | 5 | 19210 | 2.7% | 537,116 | 291 | 363 | 80.2% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT BRAGG NORTH | In-Lane | 6 | 23905 | 3.4% | 688,933 | 323 | 363 | 89.0% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT BRAGG NORTH | In-Lane | 7 | 23307 | 3.3% | 679,715 | 317 | 363 | 87.3% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT BRAGG NORTH | In-Lane | 8 | 42213 | 6.0% | 1,325,167 | 346 | 363 | 95.3% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT BRAGG NORTH | In-Lane | 9 | 24390 | 3.4% | 744,772 | 329 | 363 | 90.6% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT BRAGG NORTH | In-Lane | 10 | 29801 | 4.2% | 927,302 | 350 | 363 | 96.4% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT BRAGG NORTH | In-Lane | 11 | 20658 | 2.9% | 622,075 | 331 | 363 | 91.2% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT BRAGG NORTH | In-Lane | 12 | 11193 | 1.6% | 314,077 | 321 | 363 | 88.4% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT BRAGG NORTH | In-Lane | 13 | 1307 | 0.2% | 52,634 | 336 | 363 | 92.6% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT BRAGG NORTH | In-Lane | 14 | 64 | 0.0% | 1,811 | 40 | 363 | 11.0% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT BRAGG NORTH | SCO | 171 | 74320 | 10.5% | 864,525 | 354 | 363 | 97.5% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT BRAGG NORTH | SCO | 172 | 76198 | 10.7% | 806,972 | 357 | 363 | 98.3% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT BRAGG NORTH | SCO | 173 | 58529 | 8.3% | 693,584 | 310 | 363 | 85.4% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT BRAGG NORTH | SCO | 174 | 51155 | 7.2% | 643,336 | 328 | 363 | 90.4% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT BRAGG NORTH | SCO | 175 | 56889 | 8.0% | 724,027 | 330 | 363 | 90.9% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT BRAGG NORTH | SCO | 176 | 55435 | 7.8% | 707,122 | 318 | 363 | 87.6% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT BRAGG SOUTH | In-Lane | 1 | 74430 | 10.5% | 932,277 | 349 | 363 | 96.1% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT BRAGG SOUTH | In-Lane | 2 | 15028 | 2.1% | 386,159 | 308 | 363 | 84.8% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT BRAGG SOUTH | In-Lane | 3 | 3760 | 0.5% | 136,679 | 346 | 363 | 95.3% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT BRAGG SOUTH | In-Lane | 4 | 21525 | 3.0% | 766,892 | 327 | 363 | 90.1% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT BRAGG SOUTH | In-Lane | 5 | 24966 | 3.5% | 925,655 | 356 | 363 | 98.1% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT BRAGG SOUTH | In-Lane | 6 | 2131 | 0.3% | (777) | 10 | 363 | 2.8% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT BRAGG SOUTH | In-Lane | 7 | 30882 | 4.4% | 1,135,680 | 346 | 363 | 95.3% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT BRAGG SOUTH | In-Lane | 8 | 16033 | 2.3% | 564,548 | 290 | 363 | 79.9% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT BRAGG SOUTH | In-Lane | 9 | 17646 | 2.5% | 612,907 | 286 | 363 | 78.8% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT BRAGG SOUTH | In-Lane | 10 | 21235 | 3.0% | 711,263 | 308 | 363 | 84.8% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT BRAGG SOUTH | In-Lane | 11 | 18661 | 2.6% | 615,993 | 272 | 363 | 74.9% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT BRAGG SOUTH | In-Lane | 12 | 15496 | 2.2% | 510,968 | 242 | 363 | 66.7% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT BRAGG SOUTH | In-Lane | 13 | 16454 | 2.3% | 524,973 | 253 | 363 | 69.7% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT BRAGG SOUTH | In-Lane | 14 | 9765 | 1.4% | 305,456 | 178 | 363 | 49.0% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT BRAGG SOUTH | In-Lane | 15 | 17264 | 2.4% | 520,458 | 277 | 363 | 76.3% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT BRAGG SOUTH | In-Lane | 16 | 416 | 0.1% | 6,391 | 31 | 363 | 8.5% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT BRAGG SOUTH | In-Lane | 17 | 4217 | 0.6% | 36,625 | 154 | 363 | 42.4% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT BRAGG SOUTH | SCO | 171 | 47320 | 6.7% | 588,374 | 312 | 363 | 86.0% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT BRAGG SOUTH | SCO | 172 | 35961 | 5.1% | 466,279 | 274 | 363 | 75.5% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT BRAGG SOUTH | SCO | 173 | 44405 | 6.3% | 603,395 | 355 | 363 | 97.8% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT BRAGG SOUTH | SCO | 174 | 47981 | 6.8% | 647,683 | 354 | 363 | 97.5% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT BRAGG SOUTH | SCO | 175 | 42503 | 6.0% | 548,414 | 286 | 363 | 78.8% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT BRAGG SOUTH | SCO | 176 | 52119 | 7.4% | 686,941 | 350 | 363 | 96.4% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT BRAGG SOUTH | SCO | 177 | 59729 | 8.5% | 761,682 | 361 | 363 | 99.4% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT BRAGG SOUTH | SCO | 178 | 66720 | 9.4% | 695,097 | 355 | 363 | 97.8% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT JACKSON | In-Lane | 2 | 102 | 0.0% | 3,039 | 6 | 363 | 1.7% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT JACKSON | In-Lane | 3 | 1870 | 0.5% | 61,106 | 42 | 363 | 11.6% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT JACKSON | In-Lane | 4 | 4909 | 1.2% | 164,978 | 110 | 363 | 30.3% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT JACKSON | In-Lane | 5 | 10299 | 2.6% | 348,625 | 198 | 363 | 54.5% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT JACKSON | In-Lane | 6 | 13818 | 3.5% | 461,964 | 244 | 363 | 67.2% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT JACKSON | In-Lane | 7 | 19364 | 4.9% | 667,389 | 276 | 363 | 76.0% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT JACKSON | In-Lane | 8 | 19147 | 4.9% | 648,707 | 273 | 363 | 75.2% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT JACKSON | In-Lane | 9 | 20877 | 5.3% | 695,099 | 286 | 363 | 78.8% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT JACKSON | In-Lane | 10 | 16777 | 4.3% | 557,723 | 276 | 363 | 76.0% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT JACKSON | In-Lane | 11 | 19892 | 5.0% | 637,440 | 308 | 363 | 84.8% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT JACKSON | In-Lane | 12 | 19812 | 5.0% | 627,236 | 331 | 363 | 91.2% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT JACKSON | In-Lane | 13 | 1608 | 0.4% | 40,001 | 101 | 363 | 27.8% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT JACKSON | In-Lane | 14 | 9491 | 2.4% | 148,212 | 338 | 363 | 93.1% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT JACKSON | SCO | 171 | 43578 | 11.0% | 583,468 | 361 | 363 | 99.4% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT JACKSON | SCO | 172 | 40028 | 10.1% | 553,084 | 362 | 363 | 99.7% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT JACKSON | SCO | 173 | 33804 | 8.6% | 487,975 | 322 | 363 | 88.7% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT JACKSON | SCO | 174 | 40203 | 10.2% | 556,489 | 349 | 363 | 96.1% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT JACKSON | SCO | 175 | 40387 | 10.2% | 566,610 | 360 | 363 | 99.2% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | FORT JACKSON | SCO | 176 | 38520 | 9.8% | 540,061 | 348 | 363 | 95.9% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | NEW RIVER MCAS | In-Lane | 1 | 587 | 0.2% | 10,922 | 138 | 363 | 38.0% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | NEW RIVER MCAS | In-Lane | 2 | 23346 | 8.9% | 666,098 | 360 | 363 | 99.2% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | NEW RIVER MCAS | In-Lane | 3 | 22051 | 8.4% | 629,563 | 356 | 363 | 98.1% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | NEW RIVER MCAS | In-Lane | 4 | 15106 | 5.7% | 453,087 | 323 | 363 | 89.0% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | NEW RIVER MCAS | In-Lane | 5 | 4080 | 1.6% | 122,585 | 257 | 363 | 70.8% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | NEW RIVER MCAS | SCO | 171 | 48345 | 18.4% | 415,025 | 363 | 363 | 100.0% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | NEW RIVER MCAS | SCO | 172 | 43284 | 16.4% | 408,201 | 363 | 363 | 100.0% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | NEW RIVER MCAS | SCO | 173 | 54856 | 20.8% | 476,133 | 360 | 363 | 99.2% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | NEW RIVER MCAS | SCO | 174 | 51498 | 19.6% | 420,643 | 343 | 363 | 94.5% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | PARRIS ISLAND MCRD | In-Lane | 1 | 880 | 0.6% | 17,592 | 93 | 360 | 25.8% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | PARRIS ISLAND MCRD | In-Lane | 2 | 21317 | 14.9% | 561,952 | 333 | 360 | 92.5% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | PARRIS ISLAND MCRD | In-Lane | 3 | 27218 | 19.0% | 747,502 | 353 | 360 | 98.1% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | PARRIS ISLAND MCRD | In-Lane | 4 | 10157 | 7.1% | 295,327 | 276 | 360 | 76.7% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | PARRIS ISLAND MCRD | In-Lane | 5 | 3159 | 2.2% | 92,623 | 198 | 360 | 55.0% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | PARRIS ISLAND MCRD | SCO | 171 | 41876 | 29.2% | 401,867 | 355 | 360 | 98.6% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | PARRIS ISLAND MCRD | SCO | 172 | 38821 | 27.1% | 406,164 | 342 | 360 | 95.0% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | SEYMOUR JOHNSON AFB | In-Lane | 1 | 33736 | 12.8% | 623,677 | 333 | 363 | 91.7% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | SEYMOUR JOHNSON AFB | In-Lane | 2 | 4475 | 1.7% | 98,051 | 78 | 363 | 21.5% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | SEYMOUR JOHNSON AFB | In-Lane | 3 | 21498 | 8.2% | 729,221 | 341 | 363 | 93.9% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | SEYMOUR JOHNSON AFB | In-Lane | 4 | 11006 | 4.2% | 382,142 | 298 | 363 | 82.1% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | SEYMOUR JOHNSON AFB | In-Lane | 5 | 4941 | 1.9% | 171,579 | 226 | 363 | 62.3% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | SEYMOUR JOHNSON AFB | In-Lane | 6 | 3080 | 1.2% | 105,082 | 156 | 363 | 43.0% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | SEYMOUR JOHNSON AFB | In-Lane | 7 | 3853 | 1.5% | 135,391 | 105 | 363 | 28.9% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | SEYMOUR JOHNSON AFB | SCO | 171 | 48798 | 18.6% | 463,990 | 362 | 363 | 99.7% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | SEYMOUR JOHNSON AFB | SCO | 172 | 44711 | 17.0% | 466,876 | 361 | 363 | 99.4% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | SEYMOUR JOHNSON AFB | SCO | 173 | 45618 | 17.3% | 429,979 | 363 | 363 | 100.0% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | SEYMOUR JOHNSON AFB | SCO | 174 | 41327 | 15.7% | 443,251 | 360 | 363 | 99.2% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | SHAW AFB | In-Lane | 1 | 6655 | 1.9% | 41,464 | 224 | 363 | 61.7% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | SHAW AFB | In-Lane | 2 | 188 | 0.1% | 6,314 | 124 | 363 | 34.2% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | SHAW AFB | In-Lane | 3 | 72385 | 21.0% | 921,023 | 363 | 363 | 100.0% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | SHAW AFB | In-Lane | 4 | 13302 | 3.9% | 362,761 | 326 | 363 | 89.8% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | SHAW AFB | In-Lane | 5 | 10117 | 2.9% | 312,497 | 286 | 363 | 78.8% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | SHAW AFB | In-Lane | 6 | 11945 | 3.5% | 406,258 | 314 | 363 | 86.5% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | SHAW AFB | In-Lane | 7 | 12447 | 3.6% | 424,031 | 278 | 363 | 76.6% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | SHAW AFB | In-Lane | 8 | 25695 | 7.4% | 907,521 | 332 | 363 | 91.5% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | SHAW AFB | SCO | 171 | 56222 | 16.3% | 575,466 | 362 | 363 | 99.7% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | SHAW AFB | SCO | 172 | 55134 | 16.0% | 566,839 | 363 | 363 | 100.0% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | SHAW AFB | SCO | 173 | 41427 | 12.0% | 388,316 | 256 | 363 | 70.5% |
| EAST AREA | 3 | SHAW AFB | SCO | 174 | 39861 | 11.5% | 370,812 | 256 | 363 | 70.5% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | ALBANY MCLB | In-Lane | 1 | 21263 | 35.1% | 434,515 | 260 | 261 | 99.6% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | ALBANY MCLB | In-Lane | 2 | 14607 | 24.1% | 297,966 | 260 | 261 | 99.6% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | ALBANY MCLB | SCO | 171 | 8304 | 13.7% | 61,476 | 162 | 261 | 62.1% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | ALBANY MCLB | SCO | 172 | 16394 | 27.1% | 138,371 | 247 | 261 | 94.6% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | CAMP MERRILL | In-Lane | 1 | 11838 | 100.0% | 84,113 | 258 | 259 | 99.6% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT BENNING | In-Lane | 1 | 93321 | 14.9% | 1,137,652 | 311 | 363 | 85.7% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT BENNING | In-Lane | 2 | 1006 | 0.2% | 36,494 | 329 | 363 | 90.6% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT BENNING | In-Lane | 3 | 26864 | 4.3% | 451,179 | 312 | 363 | 86.0% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT BENNING | In-Lane | 4 | 2384 | 0.4% | 67,252 | 132 | 363 | 36.4% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT BENNING | In-Lane | 5 | 20823 | 3.3% | 686,249 | 305 | 363 | 84.0% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT BENNING | In-Lane | 6 | 52311 | 8.3% | 1,932,024 | 329 | 363 | 90.6% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT BENNING | In-Lane | 7 | 14006 | 2.2% | 471,019 | 309 | 363 | 85.1% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT BENNING | In-Lane | 8 | 25373 | 4.0% | 933,968 | 347 | 363 | 95.6% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT BENNING | In-Lane | 9 | 12927 | 2.1% | 445,310 | 252 | 363 | 69.4% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT BENNING | In-Lane | 10 | 21608 | 3.4% | 780,449 | 358 | 363 | 98.6% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT BENNING | In-Lane | 11 | 13888 | 2.2% | 478,489 | 341 | 363 | 93.9% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT BENNING | In-Lane | 12 | 12303 | 2.0% | 433,213 | 342 | 363 | 94.2% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT BENNING | In-Lane | 13 | 10238 | 1.6% | 361,047 | 343 | 363 | 94.5% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT BENNING | In-Lane | 14 | 7777 | 1.2% | 272,954 | 335 | 363 | 92.3% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT BENNING | SCO | 171 | 52729 | 8.4% | 722,823 | 361 | 363 | 99.4% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT BENNING | SCO | 172 | 47056 | 7.5% | 672,710 | 310 | 363 | 85.4% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT BENNING | SCO | 173 | 64304 | 10.3% | 837,205 | 349 | 363 | 96.1% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT BENNING | SCO | 174 | 63296 | 10.1% | 864,480 | 363 | 363 | 100.0% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT BENNING | SCO | 175 | 43910 | 7.0% | 582,444 | 272 | 363 | 74.9% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT BENNING | SCO | 176 | 40893 | 6.5% | 576,889 | 247 | 363 | 68.0% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT EISENHOWER | In-Lane | 1 | 29370 | 5.5% | 860,833 | 320 | 362 | 88.4% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT EISENHOWER | In-Lane | 2 | 25080 | 4.7% | 712,346 | 338 | 362 | 93.4% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT EISENHOWER | In-Lane | 3 | 12347 | 2.3% | 373,649 | 218 | 362 | 60.2% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT EISENHOWER | In-Lane | 4 | 23411 | 4.4% | 721,956 | 314 | 362 | 86.7% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT EISENHOWER | In-Lane | 5 | 25039 | 4.7% | 781,759 | 315 | 362 | 87.0% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT EISENHOWER | In-Lane | 6 | 24062 | 4.5% | 727,716 | 322 | 362 | 89.0% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT EISENHOWER | In-Lane | 7 | 19449 | 3.7% | 590,267 | 296 | 362 | 81.8% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT EISENHOWER | In-Lane | 8 | 13955 | 2.6% | 398,021 | 260 | 362 | 71.8% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT EISENHOWER | In-Lane | 9 | 7001 | 1.3% | 196,019 | 237 | 362 | 65.5% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT EISENHOWER | In-Lane | 10 | 1609 | 0.3% | 45,460 | 237 | 362 | 65.5% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT EISENHOWER | In-Lane | 11 | 4601 | 0.9% | 83,709 | 120 | 362 | 33.1% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT EISENHOWER | In-Lane | 12 | 39816 | 7.5% | 539,953 | 325 | 362 | 89.8% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT EISENHOWER | In-Lane | 13 | 51606 | 9.7% | 658,445 | 353 | 362 | 97.5% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT EISENHOWER | SCO | 171 | 42948 | 8.1% | 500,446 | 309 | 362 | 85.4% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT EISENHOWER | SCO | 172 | 47560 | 8.9% | 562,056 | 326 | 362 | 90.1% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT EISENHOWER | SCO | 173 | 50455 | 9.5% | 567,936 | 333 | 362 | 92.0% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT EISENHOWER | SCO | 174 | 49551 | 9.3% | 535,115 | 313 | 362 | 86.5% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT EISENHOWER | SCO | 175 | 63852 | 12.0% | 587,924 | 340 | 362 | 93.9% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT STEWART | In-Lane | 1 | 79537 | 14.8% | 721,015 | 339 | 362 | 93.6% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT STEWART | In-Lane | 2 | 19797 | 3.7% | 177,484 | 320 | 362 | 88.4% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT STEWART | In-Lane | 3 | 9627 | 1.8% | 228,280 | 199 | 362 | 55.0% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT STEWART | In-Lane | 4 | 15974 | 3.0% | 422,714 | 287 | 362 | 79.3% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT STEWART | In-Lane | 5 | 20950 | 3.9% | 588,808 | 332 | 362 | 91.7% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT STEWART | In-Lane | 6 | 21857 | 4.1% | 613,242 | 332 | 362 | 91.7% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT STEWART | In-Lane | 7 | 24065 | 4.5% | 667,947 | 347 | 362 | 95.9% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT STEWART | In-Lane | 8 | 20423 | 3.8% | 588,088 | 331 | 362 | 91.4% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT STEWART | In-Lane | 9 | 18499 | 3.4% | 529,216 | 308 | 362 | 85.1% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT STEWART | In-Lane | 10 | 16147 | 3.0% | 484,898 | 308 | 362 | 85.1% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT STEWART | In-Lane | 11 | 17320 | 3.2% | 518,612 | 320 | 362 | 88.4% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT STEWART | In-Lane | 12 | 19501 | 3.6% | 582,247 | 337 | 362 | 93.1% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT STEWART | SCO | 171 | 65901 | 12.2% | 716,347 | 344 | 362 | 95.0% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT STEWART | SCO | 172 | 60147 | 11.2% | 677,709 | 344 | 362 | 95.0% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT STEWART | SCO | 173 | 66326 | 12.3% | 741,737 | 354 | 362 | 97.8% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | FORT STEWART | SCO | 174 | 62615 | 11.6% | 685,986 | 331 | 362 | 91.4% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | HUNTER AAF | In-Lane | 1 | 15817 | 6.9% | 447,924 | 286 | 354 | 80.8% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | HUNTER AAF | In-Lane | 2 | 5322 | 2.3% | 140,465 | 149 | 354 | 42.1% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | HUNTER AAF | In-Lane | 3 | 17067 | 7.4% | 462,558 | 292 | 354 | 82.5% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | HUNTER AAF | In-Lane | 4 | 24309 | 10.6% | 678,810 | 327 | 354 | 92.4% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | HUNTER AAF | In-Lane | 5 | 15434 | 6.7% | 400,873 | 313 | 354 | 88.4% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | HUNTER AAF | SCO | 171 | 34667 | 15.1% | 383,542 | 321 | 354 | 90.7% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | HUNTER AAF | SCO | 172 | 35013 | 15.3% | 404,559 | 337 | 354 | 95.2% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | HUNTER AAF | SCO | 173 | 40313 | 17.6% | 374,194 | 323 | 354 | 91.2% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | HUNTER AAF | SCO | 174 | 41560 | 18.1% | 400,651 | 314 | 354 | 88.7% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | KINGS BAY NSB | In-Lane | 1 | 7959 | 3.3% | 210,860 | 233 | 311 | 74.9% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | KINGS BAY NSB | In-Lane | 2 | 30395 | 12.7% | 1,041,853 | 311 | 311 | 100.0% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | KINGS BAY NSB | In-Lane | 3 | 27228 | 11.4% | 951,413 | 304 | 311 | 97.7% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | KINGS BAY NSB | In-Lane | 4 | 20127 | 8.4% | 713,945 | 292 | 311 | 93.9% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | KINGS BAY NSB | SCO | 171 | 41930 | 17.6% | 419,428 | 311 | 311 | 100.0% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | KINGS BAY NSB | SCO | 172 | 32484 | 13.6% | 340,080 | 264 | 311 | 84.9% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | KINGS BAY NSB | SCO | 173 | 39865 | 16.7% | 424,198 | 310 | 311 | 99.7% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | KINGS BAY NSB | SCO | 174 | 38728 | 16.2% | 387,857 | 310 | 311 | 99.7% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | MOODY AFB | In-Lane | 1 | 1788 | 0.8% | 23,633 | 179 | 308 | 58.1% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | MOODY AFB | In-Lane | 2 | 20670 | 8.9% | 708,316 | 308 | 308 | 100.0% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | MOODY AFB | In-Lane | 3 | 15131 | 6.5% | 540,860 | 307 | 308 | 99.7% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | MOODY AFB | In-Lane | 4 | 22025 | 9.4% | 816,258 | 308 | 308 | 100.0% |
| EAST AREA | 4 | MOODY AFB | SCO | 171 | 29435 | 12.6% | 323,984 | 299 | 308 | 97.1% |
This is the start of the file's text. The full file is on GovTribe.
File details come from the government source that posted it. Updated .