Lurline Holly
Contracting Officer Army Sustainment Command (AMC)
- Phone
- Not on record
- Latest SAM.gov record
Contact facts
Awards come from FPDS, which names the staff who created, approved or last changed an award without saying which.
Contract awards and IDVs
Top vendors
| Rank | Vendor | Awards and IDVs |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schindler Elevator Corporation | 1 |
| 2 | Surecan LLC | 1 |
Top NAICS codes
| Rank | NAICS code | SAM.gov records |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 811310 Commercial and Industrial Machinery and Equipment (except Automotive and Electronic) Repair and Maintenance | 2 |
Top PSC codes
| Rank | PSC code | SAM.gov records |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | J039 Maint/Repair/Rebuild Of Equipment- Materials Handling Equipment | 1 |
| 2 | J073 Maint/Repair/Rebuild Of Equipment- Food Preparation And Serving Equipment | 1 |
Offices
| Rank | Office | SAM.gov records |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Army Sustainment Command (AMC) | 1 |
| 2 | Pacific Region (IMCOM) | 1 |
Other records
| Record | Kind |
|---|---|
| B.08 Amendment 00001 JPMRC 25 - AC & Generators.pdf | Government file |
| B.08 RFQ Updated JPMRC 26-01 AC & Generators v3.pdf | Government file |
| UPDATED PROVISIONS AND CLAUSES_13AUG25.pdf | Government file |
| Combined Synopsis-Solicitation_TAMC RC Priest_Update 31July2025.pdf | Government file |
| Combined Synopsis-Solicitation_TAMC RC Priest.pdf | Government file |
| W912CN25QA024- Provisions and Clauses.pdf | Government file |
Quick answers
Who is Lurline Holly?
Lurline Holly is a Contracting Officer at Army Sustainment Command (Army Materiel Command). Contracting staff on 2 IDVs, from April 30, 2025 to May 13, 2025.
What agency does Lurline Holly work for?
Lurline Holly's SAM.gov records name Army Sustainment Command (Army Materiel Command) most, among 2 offices.
How do I contact Lurline Holly?
FPDS lists Lurline Holly's email lurline.c.holly.civ@army.mil.
Which vendors has Lurline Holly awarded contracts to?
The vendors on the most contract awards and IDVs naming Lurline Holly are Schindler Elevator Corporation and Surecan LLC.
On GovTribe
See Lurline Holly's full record
- Every notice, award and file that names them
- Their buying profile: what they buy and from whom
- Export contacts at this office
- Ask GovTribe AI about this contact