Lt Hamilton
Contract Specialist Air Mobility Command (USAF)
- Phone
- (843) 963-5165
- Latest SAM.gov record
Contact facts
- SAM.gov notices
- 2
- First SAM.gov record
Notices come from SAM.gov.
SAM.gov notices
Top NAICS codes
| Rank | NAICS code | SAM.gov records |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 333248 All Other Industrial Machinery Manufacturing | 1 |
| 2 | 335999 All Other Miscellaneous Electrical Equipment and Component Manufacturing | 1 |
Top PSC codes
| Rank | PSC code | SAM.gov records |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3610 Printing, Duplicating, And Bookbinding Equipment | 1 |
| 2 | 6150 Miscellaneous Electric Power And Distribution Equipment | 1 |
Other records
| Record | Kind |
|---|---|
| Solicitation Amendment - FA441826Q01030001.pdf | Government file |
| Solicitation Amendment FA441826Q01030001 SF 30.pdf | Government file |
| Solicitation - FA441826Q0103.pdf | Government file |
| Solicitation Amendment - FA441826Q00960001.pdf | Government file |
| Solicitation Amendment FA441826Q00960001 SF 30.pdf | Government file |
| Solicitation - FA441826Q0096.pdf | Government file |
Quick answers
Who is Lt Hamilton?
Lt Hamilton is a Contract Specialist at Air Mobility Command (Air Force). Point of contact on 2 SAM.gov notices, from September 15, 2026 to September 22, 2026.
How do I contact Lt Hamilton?
SAM.gov lists Lt Hamilton's email gervon.hamilton@us.af.mil and phone (843) 963-5165.
What is the latest SAM.gov notice naming Lt Hamilton?
Portable Pier-Class Power Distribution Center (PDC) with Integrated Transformation, solicitation, posted September 22, 2026.
On GovTribe
See Lt Hamilton's full record
- Every notice, award and file that names them
- Their buying profile: what they buy and from whom
- Export contacts at this office
- Ask GovTribe AI about this contact