Fernanda Vieira
- vieiraf@state.gov
- Phone
- +556133127196
- Latest SAM.gov record
Contact facts
- SAM.gov notices
- 1
- First SAM.gov record
Notices come from SAM.gov.
SAM.gov notices
| Notice | Posted |
|---|---|
| Mission brazil - HR payroll IT system |
Top NAICS codes
| Rank | NAICS code | SAM.gov records |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 42343 Computer and Computer Peripheral Equipment and Software Merchant Wholesalers | 1 |
Top PSC codes
| Rank | PSC code | SAM.gov records |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | DA10 It And Telecom - Business Application/Application Development Software As A Service | 1 |
Quick answers
Who is Fernanda Vieira?
Fernanda Vieira is a federal contracting contact at US Embassy Brasilia (US Consulates and Embassies). Point of contact on 1 SAM.gov notice, on January 21, 2025.
How do I contact Fernanda Vieira?
SAM.gov lists Fernanda Vieira's email vieiraf@state.gov and phone +556133127196.
What is the latest SAM.gov notice naming Fernanda Vieira?
Mission brazil - HR payroll IT system, limited / sole source justification, posted January 21, 2025.
On GovTribe
See Fernanda Vieira's full record
- Every notice, award and file that names them
- Their buying profile: what they buy and from whom
- Export contacts at this office
- Ask GovTribe AI about this contact