Winning Edge Solutions LLC
- UEI
- PJZMPJMNG8L1
- CAGE
- 7Q7M0
- Primary NAICS
- 541512 Computer Systems Design Services
- SAM.gov registration
- Expired
Company facts
- Self-certified in SAM.gov
- Entity structure
- Corporate Entity (Not Tax Exempt)
- Other NAICS codes in SAM.gov
- SAM.gov registration date
- Website
- weitsolutions.net
- Founded
- 2011
- Employees
- 11-50
- Estimated annual revenue
- $1M-$10M
- Industry
-
- Information Technology
- Software & Services
- Internet Software & Services
- SIC code
- 73 Business Services
Registration and certifications come from SAM.gov and the SBA; company details from public web sources. Updated .
Contract vehicles
Quick answers
Is Winning Edge Solutions LLC registered in SAM.gov?
Winning Edge Solutions LLC's SAM.gov registration expired on October 31, 2025.
Which contract vehicles does Winning Edge Solutions LLC hold?
Winning Edge Solutions LLC holds a place on 2 federal contract vehicles, including MAS and TAPS.
On GovTribe
See Winning Edge Solutions LLC's full federal record
- IDV awards
- Contract vehicles
- Funding analysis by agency, NAICS and set-aside
- Similar vendors