Maxfield Strategic Communications Research LLC
- UEI
- HNE2TC8TAPC9
- CAGE
- 915X2
- Primary NAICS
- 541910 Marketing Research and Public Opinion Polling
- SAM.gov registration
- Expired
Company facts
- Self-certified in SAM.gov
- Entity structure
- Sole Proprietorship
- Other NAICS codes in SAM.gov
- SAM.gov registration date
- Website
- mscrllc.com
- Employees
- 11-50
- Estimated annual revenue
- $1M-$10M
- Industry
-
- Industrials
- Commercial & Professional Services
- Professional Services
- Research & Consulting Services
- SIC code
- 87 Engineering & Management Services
Registration and certifications come from SAM.gov and the SBA; company details from public web sources. Updated .
Contract vehicles
Quick answers
Is Maxfield Strategic Communications Research LLC registered in SAM.gov?
Maxfield Strategic Communications Research LLC's SAM.gov registration expired on January 9, 2026.
Which contract vehicles does Maxfield Strategic Communications Research LLC hold?
Maxfield Strategic Communications Research LLC holds a place on 2 federal contract vehicles, including CRC IV and MAS.
On GovTribe
See Maxfield Strategic Communications Research LLC's full federal record
- IDV awards
- Contract vehicles
- Funding analysis by agency, NAICS and set-aside
- Similar vendors