Former Integrated Security Technologies, LLC
- UEI
- VXMFTN2M13A9
- CAGE
- Not on record
- Primary NAICS
- Not on record
- SAM.gov registration
- Expired
Company facts
- FY2025 rankings
-
Its parent company, Integrated Security Technologies, Inc., ranks:
- Entity structure
- Other
- Corporate family
-
-
Parent
Integrated Security Technologies, Inc. · Herndon, VA
YAA2G7MSDK57
-
Parent
Integrated Security Technologies, Inc. · Herndon, VA
YAA2G7MSDK57
Registration and certifications come from SAM.gov and the SBA; company details from public web sources. Updated .
Contract awards
Latest 5 listed here. See the rest on GovTribe.
Quick answers
Is Former Integrated Security Technologies, LLC registered in SAM.gov?
Former Integrated Security Technologies, LLC's SAM.gov registration expired on January 11, 2013.
How does Former Integrated Security Technologies, LLC rank among federal contractors?
Former Integrated Security Technologies, LLC's parent company, Integrated Security Technologies, Inc., ranked #1 in NAICS 315999, #18 in NAICS 3159 and #20 at the Executive Office of the President in FY2025.
What is Former Integrated Security Technologies, LLC's most recent federal award?
Former Integrated Security Technologies, LLC's most recent federal contract award is Web cam maintenance (F13DO3540000269938), from Smithsonian Institution, on January 11, 2013.
On GovTribe
See Former Integrated Security Technologies, LLC's full federal record
- Federal contract awards
- IDV awards
- Funding analysis by agency, NAICS and set-aside
- Similar vendors