A29 Funding, LLC
Fort Collins, CO Doing business as Fort Collins Hilton Part of Atrium Hotels, L.P.
- UEI
- NRDLCYZBCMZ4
- CAGE
- 3KKL9
- Primary NAICS
- 721110 Hotels (except Casino Hotels) and Motels
- SAM.gov registration
- Active through
Company facts
- Self-certified in SAM.gov
- Entity structure
- Partnership or Limited Liability Partnership
- Other NAICS codes in SAM.gov
- Corporate family
-
-
Parent
Atrium Hotels, L.P.
HJNZVAUG8ES3
-
Parent
Atrium Hotels, L.P.
HJNZVAUG8ES3
- SAM.gov registration date
- Physical address
- 425 W Prospect Rd, Fort Collins, CO 80526, USA
- Website
- atriumhospitality.com
- Founded
- 2015
- Employees
- 251-1K
- Estimated annual revenue
- $100M-$250M
- Industry
-
- Consumer Discretionary
- Consumer Services
- Hotels, Restaurants & Leisure
- SIC code
- 70 Hotels & Other Lodging Places
Registration and certifications come from SAM.gov and the SBA; company details from public web sources. Updated .
Contract obligations by fiscal year
| Fiscal year | Obligated |
|---|---|
| FY2027 To date | $0 |
| FY2026 | $0 |
| FY2025 | $11,653 |
Contract awards
Latest 5 listed here. See the rest on GovTribe.
Quick answers
Is A29 Funding, LLC registered in SAM.gov?
Yes. A29 Funding, LLC's SAM.gov registration is active through October 7, 2027.
How much has A29 Funding, LLC received in federal contracts?
Federal contracts obligated $11,653 to A29 Funding, LLC in fiscal year 2025.
What is A29 Funding, LLC's most recent federal award?
A29 Funding, LLC's most recent federal contract award is Request to finalize unauthorized commitment (UAC), control number FY25-fpac-UAC-004 (12FPC325P0004), from Farm Production and Conservation, on November 19, 2024.
On GovTribe
See A29 Funding, LLC's full federal record
- Federal contract awards
- Funding analysis by agency, NAICS and set-aside
- Similar vendors