Exhibit_3-_Example_Year_Schedule_v2.xlsx

XLSX spreadsheet 10 KB Posted

Attached to
Period Health Assessment Services
Solicitation number
W912JV-18-Q-2001
Issued by

About this file

Exhibit 3

View the file

Other files

File Type Posted
RFI's_18Q2001.pdf PDF
Annex_A_Price_List_v3.xls XLS spreadsheet
Exhibit_2_--_Requirements_PHA_LAGRANDE_13-14_OCT_2018.docx DOCX document
W912JV-18-Q-2001.pdf PDF
Exhibit_1_--_Requirements_PHA_SALEM_12-14_OCT_2018.docx DOCX document

On GovTribe

Work with this file

  • Download the original file
  • Contacts named in this file
  • Similar government files
  • Ask GovTribe AI about this file

Text version

Sheet1 Example Year Schedule for W912JV-18-Q-2001

Event NumberLocationNumber of DaysProvider #Audiology #Total Number of Soldiers
1La Grande2250250500
2Salem2425500850
3Salem2100100200
4Bend2150150300
5Salem3300300900
6Clackamas2250250500
7Salem32500750
8Salem31000300
9Bend22000400
10Pendleton2200200400
11Medford2100100200
12Salem3275275825
13Clackamas3100100300
Total Soldier Population6425

NOTE: These are NOT ACTUAL NUMBERS but only an example to give prospective offerors a general idea of how much work will be required and where under this contract annually.

File details come from the government source that posted it.