Attachment_E_Square_Footage_of_Zones.xlsx

XLSX spreadsheet 11 KB Posted

Attached to
Grounds Maintenance and Snow Removal Services
Solicitation number
TFSAAFRW16CI0002
Issued by

About this file

Attachment E - Square Footage of Zones

View the file

Other files

Show all 12

On GovTribe

Work with this file

  • Download the original file
  • Contacts named in this file
  • Similar government files
  • Ask GovTribe AI about this file

Text version

Sheet1 Attachment E - Size of Zone Areas

Square Footage of Zones
Appox. Acressq. ft.SidewalkRoad
PRISTINE GROUNDS6252,648800011,600
GOOD GROUNDS9396,396350012,700
GREEN ROOFS0.166,88900
BASIC GROUNDS371,616,076140014,800
LOW UPKEEP652,831,400022,175
PASTURE703,049,20002,600
TOTALS1878,152,6091290063,875

File details come from the government source that posted it. Updated .