4035-E-sheet3.xls

XLS spreadsheet 35 KB Posted

Attached to
Course Exercise Revision Services
Solicitation number
HQ0236-08-R-0002
Issued by

About this file

Sheet 3-E

View the file

Other files

File Type Posted
4048-E-Angel1-5ed08R0002.pdf PDF
4033-E-Tighter-Fist-Def-6ed.pdf PDF
4_4010-Regional-Map.ppt PPT presentation
Mod5ExTeachingNote08R0002.pdf PDF
4036-E-Tighter-Fist-Govt-6ed.pdf PDF
1_4042-E-ColdTurkey-Problem5ed.pdf PDF
4026-Nightmare-Role-Assts-ERG-2ed08R0002.pdf PDF
4012-Angel-1-Roles-ERG-5ed08R0002.pdf PDF
4035-E-Tighter-Fist-Def-6ed.xls XLS spreadsheet
4035-E-sheet2.pdf PDF
TF-Gov-book-E.pdf PDF
1_4052-multi-ColdTurkey-RoleAsst.pdf PDF
4035-E-sheet2.xls XLS spreadsheet
1_4030-NightmareNameTents-ERG.ppt PPT presentation
06-5-teachnote-Nightmare08R0002.pdf PDF
06-1-teachnote-mod6ex-TighterFist08R0002.pdf PDF
4035-R-Tighter-Fist-Def-6ed.xls XLS spreadsheet
4011-Angel-1-Role-Asst-ERG-5ed08R0002.pdf PDF
4025-Cerulean-Strategist-Map08R0002.pdf PDF
HQ0236-08-R-0002CourseRevision.pdf PDF
1_4053-ColdTurkeyNameTents.ppt PPT presentation
TF-Def-book-E.pdf PDF
4034-E-Tighter-Fist-Govt-6ed.pdf PDF
4035-E-sheet1.pdf PDF
4027-E-Nightmare-Prob Sits1-4-2ed08R0002.pdf PDF
4029-Nightmare-Roles-2ed08R0002.pdf PDF
06-4-teachnote-mod3ex08R0002.pdf PDF
4037-Tighter-Fist-Role-Asst.pdf PDF
4035-E-Tighter-Fist-Def-6ed.pdf PDF
4046-Cer-Background-E-5ed08R0002.pdf PDF
06-1-teachnote-mod1ex-regsec08R0002.pdf PDF
4010-Regional-Map08R0002.ppt PPT presentation
4028-E-Nightmare-Sits5-6-2ed08R0002.pdf PDF
3_4010-Regional-Map.ppt PPT presentation
2_4046-Cer-Background-E-5ed.pdf PDF
06-1-teacnote-mod2ex-ctrter08R0002.pdf PDF
1_4051-ColdTurkey-Roles-ERG-5ed.pdf PDF
Mod4ExTeachingNote 1 08R0002.pdf PDF
Exercisedirectory08R0002.htm HTM file
4013-Angel-1-Name-Tents-5ed08R0002.ppt PPT presentation
1_4010-Regional-Map08R0002.ppt PPT presentation
4010b_RegionalMap_TighterFist.ppt PPT presentation
CourseRevisionSynopsis3.doc DOC document
2_4010-Regional-Map.ppt PPT presentation
RFICOURSEREVISION.doc DOC document
4040-E-Terrorism-ex-v5.pdf PDF
CourseRevisionSynopsis2.doc DOC document
4052-multi-ColdTurkey-RoleAsst.pdf PDF
4045-G-RegSecChallenges.pdf PDF
1_4046-Cer-Background-E-5ed.pdf PDF
Show 40 more

Latest 50 of 73 listed here. See the rest on GovTribe.

On GovTribe

Work with this file

  • Download the original file
  • Contacts named in this file
  • Similar government files
  • Ask GovTribe AI about this file

Text version

Unit Costs

EXERCISE TIGHTER FISTDEFENSE TEAM
Unit Costs
(thousands of lovas)
HQ Overhead30000
ProcurementRegularConscriptReserve
Frigates100000100000100000
Patrol vessels350003500035000
Infantry battalions500005000050000
Armored battalions125000125000125000
Fighter squadrons250000250000250000
Helicopter squadrons125000125000125000
O&M (old)RegularConscriptReserve
Frigates240002000010000
Patrol vessels12000120006000
Infantry battalions16000125005000
Armored battalions350003000012000
Fighter squadrons450004500045000
Helicopter squadrons325003250032500
O&M (new)RegularConscriptReserve
Frigates20000170008000
Patrol vessels950075005000
Infantry battalions15000120004500
Armored battalions280002700010000
Fighter squadrons350003500035000
Helicopter squadrons270002700027000
Personnel
(Annual Pay)RegularConscriptReserve
Navy401614
Army401614
Air Force401614
GHQ50

File details come from the government source that posted it. Updated .