Attch 1 Schedule of Items Food Nutritional.xlsx

XLSX spreadsheet 13 KB Posted

Attached to
Food (Health) Supplements Federal contract opportunity
Solicitation number
SPE302-21-Q-0001
Issued by
Defense Logistics Agency Troop Support Subsistence

View the file

Other files for this federal contract opportunity

Other files attached to Food (Health) Supplements, newest first.
File Type Posted
RFQ SPE30221Q0001 Food Nutrients Sup 9 Mar 2021.pdf PDF

On GovTribe

Work with this file on GovTribe

  • Download the original file
  • Contacts named in this file
  • Similar government files
  • Ask GovTribe AI about this file

Text version

Sheet1

Line ItemsLSNItemBrandItem #Serving per casePrice per caseTotal Price
Protein Powder
1Sport Grass Fed Whey- vanillaGarden of Life, Whey812036020
2Sport Grass Fed Whey- chocolateGarden of Life, Whey812036120
3Organic Raw Protein + Greens- vanillaGarden of Life, Plant Based812002020
4Organic Raw Protein + Greens- chocolateGarden of Life, Plant Based812002120
Nutrition "Bars"
5Chocolate Sea SaltRX Bar534000112
6Mixed Berry534000912
7Cherry Chocolate534001812
8Whole Fruit Bar- Cherry AppleKind392002020
9Whole Fruit Bar- Banana Pineapple392002112
10Whole Fruit Bar- Mango Apple392002212
11Whole Fruit Bar- Apple Strawberry392002312
12Turkey- teriyakiChef's Cut Real Jerky425001210
13Chicken- Honey BBQ42500138
14Steak- Original42500108
Performance Gels/Chews
15Strawberry Kiwi Gel- caffeineHoney Stinger814005024
16Fruit Smoothie- Chews814000112
TOTAL$ - 0

File details come from the government source that posted it. Updated .