Attachment_4_TO__Pricing__Sheet_revised.xls

XLS spreadsheet 85 KB Posted

Attached to
Food Applications Regulatory Management (FARM) System
Solicitation number
14-223-SOL-00003
Issued by

About this file

Revised Task Order Pricing spreadsheet (Attachment 4)

View the file

Other files

Show all 20

On GovTribe

Work with this file

  • Download the original file
  • Contacts named in this file
  • Similar government files
  • Ask GovTribe AI about this file

Text version

Summary

U.S. Food and Drug Administration
Food Applications Regulatory Management (FARM) Systems
Summary Cost
SOW ReferenceDescriptionCLIN TypeBase PeriodYear Total
2.1Transition In (Optional Item)LH
2.2Project ManagementFFP
2.3Operations and Maintenance SupportFFP
Totals$ - 0$ - 0

&CSource Selection Information, See FAR 2.101 and 3.104 &L&F&C&A&R&P of &N

Transition In

U.S. Food and Drug Administration
Food Applications Regulatory Management (FARM) Systems
Task 2.1 Transition In (Optional Item) - Labor Hours (Estimated Period of Performance is one month)
Note
Please leave blank or put in $0 if out year pricings are not applicable.
0% is place holder for any and all applicable discount to be applied under the % Discount column.
One Month
Approved IDIQ Labor CategoryFully Burdened Hourly Rate (Govt Site)Fully Burdened Hourly Rate (Ktr Site)% DiscountDiscounted Hourly Rate (Govt Site)Discounted Hourly Rate (Ktr Site)Annual HoursFull-Time Equivalents (FTEs)Yearly Total
$ - 0$ - 00%$ - 0$ - 0- 0$ - 0
$ - 0$ - 00%$ - 0$ - 0- 0$ - 0
$ - 0$ - 00%$ - 0$ - 0- 0$ - 0
$ - 0$ - 00%$ - 0$ - 0- 0$ - 0
$ - 0$ - 00%$ - 0$ - 0- 0$ - 0
$ - 0$ - 00%$ - 0$ - 0- 0$ - 0
$ - 0$ - 00%$ - 0$ - 0- 0$ - 0
$ - 0

&CSource Selection Information, See FAR 2.101 and 3.104 &L&F&C&A&R&P of &N

Project Management

U.S. Food and Drug Administration
Food Applications Regulatory Management (FARM) Systems
Task 2.2 -Project Management
Note
Please leave blank or put in $0 if out year pricings are not applicable.
0% is place holder for any and all applicable discount to be applied under the % Discount column.
Base Period:
Approved IDIQ Labor CategoryFully Burdened Hourly Rate (Govt Site)Fully Burdened Hourly Rate (Ktr Site)% DiscountDiscounted Hourly Rate (Govt Site)Discounted Hourly Rate (Ktr Site)Annual HoursFull-Time Equivalents (FTEs)Yearly Total
$ - 0$ - 00%$ - 0$ - 0- 0$ - 0
$ - 0$ - 00%$ - 0$ - 0- 0$ - 0
$ - 0$ - 00%$ - 0$ - 0- 0$ - 0
$ - 0$ - 00%$ - 0$ - 0- 0$ - 0
$ - 0$ - 00%$ - 0$ - 0- 0$ - 0
$ - 0$ - 00%$ - 0$ - 0- 0$ - 0
$ - 0$ - 00%$ - 0$ - 0- 0$ - 0
$ - 0
Total$ - 0

&CSource Selection Information, See FAR 2.101 and 3.104 &L&F&C&A&R&P of &N

Operations & Maintenance

U.S. Food and Drug Administration
Food Applications Regulatory Management (FARM) Systems
Task 2.3 -Operations & Maintenance
Note
Please leave blank or put in $0 if out year pricings are not applicable.
0% is place holder for any and all applicable discount to be applied under the % Discount column.
Base Period:
Approved IDIQ Labor CategoryFully Burdened Hourly Rate (Govt Site)Fully Burdened Hourly Rate (Ktr Site)% DiscountDiscounted Hourly Rate (Govt Site)Discounted Hourly Rate (Ktr Site)Annual HoursFull-Time Equivalents (FTEs)Yearly Total
$ - 0$ - 00%$ - 0$ - 0- 0$ - 0
$ - 0$ - 00%$ - 0$ - 0- 0$ - 0
$ - 0$ - 00%$ - 0$ - 0- 0$ - 0
$ - 0$ - 00%$ - 0$ - 0- 0$ - 0
$ - 0$ - 00%$ - 0$ - 0- 0$ - 0
$ - 0$ - 00%$ - 0$ - 0- 0$ - 0
$ - 0$ - 00%$ - 0$ - 0- 0$ - 0
$ - 0
Total$ - 0

&CSource Selection Information, See FAR 2.101 and 3.104 &L&F&C&A&R&P of &N

Notes-Assumptions

U.S. Food and Drug Administration
Food Applications Regulatory Management (FARM) Systems
Notes and Assumptions
The Contractor shall use this worksheet to clearly list all pricing notes and assumptions used in the derivation of its pricing proposal.

&CSource Selection Information, See FAR 2.101 and 3.104 &L&F&C&A&R&P of &N

File details come from the government source that posted it. Updated .