Stephen Curcio
- stephen.curcio@dla.mil
- Phone
- Not on record
- Latest SAM.gov record
Contact facts
- SAM.gov notices
- 1
- First SAM.gov record
Notices come from SAM.gov.
SAM.gov notices
| Notice | Posted |
|---|---|
| 56/P Helmet and Components |
Top NAICS codes
| Rank | NAICS code | SAM.gov records |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 336413 Other Aircraft Parts and Auxiliary Equipment Manufacturing | 1 |
Top PSC codes
| Rank | PSC code | SAM.gov records |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8415 Clothing, Special Purpose | 1 |
Quick answers
Who is Stephen Curcio?
Stephen Curcio is a federal contracting contact at Clothing and Textiles (Troop Support). Point of contact on 1 SAM.gov notice, on October 1, 2026.
How do I contact Stephen Curcio?
SAM.gov lists Stephen Curcio's email stephen.curcio@dla.mil.
What is the latest SAM.gov notice naming Stephen Curcio?
56/P Helmet and Components, pre-solicitation, posted October 1, 2026.
On GovTribe
See Stephen Curcio's full record
- Every notice, award and file that names them
- Their buying profile: what they buy and from whom
- Export contacts at this office
- Ask GovTribe AI about this contact