Carrie Chargualaf
- Phone
- Not on record
- Latest SAM.gov record
Contact facts
Awards come from FPDS, which names the staff who created, approved or last changed an award without saying which. FPDS publishes their email address only; the name is the one it spells.
Contract awards and IDVs
| Award | Awarded | Obligated |
|---|---|---|
| 28 passenger mini coach | $674 | |
| Tiles | $33,593 |
Top vendors
| Rank | Vendor | Awards and IDVs |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | W & T Travel Services LLC | 1 |
| 2 | Irvine Access Floors, Inc. | 1 |
Top NAICS codes
| Rank | NAICS code | SAM.gov records |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 238330 Flooring Contractors | 1 |
| 2 | 485999 All Other Transit and Ground Passenger Transportation | 1 |
Top PSC codes
| Rank | PSC code | SAM.gov records |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2310 Passenger Motor Vehicles | 1 |
| 2 | 7220 Floor Coverings | 1 |
Offices
| Rank | Office | SAM.gov records |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bureau of Naval Personnel (Navy) | 1 |
| 2 | Fleet Cyber Command (Navy) | 1 |
Quick answers
Who is Carrie Chargualaf?
Carrie Chargualaf is a federal contracting contact at Bureau of Naval Personnel (Department of the Navy). Contracting staff on 2 contract awards, from April 12, 2012 to April 19, 2013.
What agency does Carrie Chargualaf work for?
Carrie Chargualaf's SAM.gov records name Bureau of Naval Personnel (Department of the Navy) most, among 2 offices.
How do I contact Carrie Chargualaf?
FPDS lists Carrie Chargualaf's email carrie.chargualaf@navy.mil.
Which vendors has Carrie Chargualaf awarded contracts to?
The vendors on the most contract awards and IDVs naming Carrie Chargualaf are W & T Travel Services LLC and Irvine Access Floors, Inc.
On GovTribe
See Carrie Chargualaf's full record
- Every notice, award and file that names them
- Their buying profile: what they buy and from whom
- Export contacts at this office
- Ask GovTribe AI about this contact