Tracy E Hill PHD & Associates LLC
Bethlehem, PA Doing business as Center Street Center
- UEI
- DFM8C8KKCNN4
- CAGE
- 8EYH7
- SAM.gov registration
- Active through
Company facts
- SBA certifications
-
Women-Owned Small Business· Current
- Self-certified in SAM.gov
- Entity structure
- Sole Proprietorship
- Other NAICS codes in SAM.gov
- SAM.gov registration date
- Physical address
- 539 Center St, Bethlehem, PA 18018, USA
- Website
- centerstreetcenter.com
- Industry
-
- Health Care
- Health Care Equipment & Services
- Health Care Providers & Services
- Health Care Services
- SIC code
- 80 Health Services
Registration and certifications come from SAM.gov and the SBA; company details from public web sources. Updated .
Similar vendors
| Vendor | Location | Primary NAICS |
|---|---|---|
| Wellconnect | El Paso, TX | 621330 Offices of Mental Health Practitioners (except Physicians) |
| Shaffer Psych Institute | Los Angeles, CA | 621330 Offices of Mental Health Practitioners (except Physicians) |
| Wind Lake Consulting | Wind Lake, WI | 621420 Outpatient Mental Health and Substance Abuse Centers |
SBA capabilities narrative
Employer/Employee training, mental and behavioral health, assessments including but not limited to Act 235, fitness for duty, psychological assessments (MMPI, etc.).
Quick answers
Is Tracy E Hill PHD & Associates LLC registered in SAM.gov?
Yes. Tracy E Hill PHD & Associates LLC's SAM.gov registration is active through January 5, 2027.
Which SBA certifications does Tracy E Hill PHD & Associates LLC hold?
Tracy E Hill PHD & Associates LLC holds Women-Owned Small Business certification from the SBA.
On GovTribe
See Tracy E Hill PHD & Associates LLC's full federal record
- Similar vendors