Cisco-Eagle, Inc.
- UEI
- YLK2RNZKGR33
- CAGE
- Not on record
- Primary NAICS
- Not on record
- SAM.gov registration
- Expired
Company facts
- FY2025 rankings
-
Its parent company, Cisco-Eagle, Inc., ranks #17 in PSC 7240
- Entity structure
- Other
- Corporate family
-
-
Parent
Cisco-Eagle, Inc. · Dallas, TX
JC9AFR4RC7P1
-
Parent
Cisco-Eagle, Inc. · Dallas, TX
JC9AFR4RC7P1
Registration and certifications come from SAM.gov and the SBA; company details from public web sources. Updated .
Contract awards
| Award | Agency | Obligated | Awarded |
|---|---|---|---|
| I12030X0-16-6208-810 12" x 3" wheel WIT | Air Force Sustainment Center (AFMC) | $16,696 | |
| Lift table | Joint Munitions Command (AMC) | $6,563 | |
| Purchase Order W912JC04W0038 | Kansas National Guard (ARNG) | $5,345 | |
| Delivery Order GS07F5187A-QA240199405C0177GS07F5187A | Air Force | $67,000 | |
| Definitive Contract KF480199405DDAKF4894C0027 | Department of the Army | $31,000 |
Quick answers
Is Cisco-Eagle, Inc. registered in SAM.gov?
Cisco-Eagle, Inc.'s SAM.gov registration expired on September 11, 2008.
How does Cisco-Eagle, Inc. rank among federal contractors?
Cisco-Eagle, Inc.'s parent company, Cisco-Eagle, Inc., ranked #17 in PSC 7240 in FY2025.
What is Cisco-Eagle, Inc.'s most recent federal award?
Cisco-Eagle, Inc.'s most recent federal contract award is I12030X0-16-6208-810 12" x 3" wheel WIT (FA810108P0531), from Air Force Sustainment Center (AFMC), on September 11, 2008.
On GovTribe
See Cisco-Eagle, Inc.'s full federal record
- Federal contract awards
- IDV awards
- Funding analysis by agency, NAICS and set-aside
- Similar vendors