Attachment_V__DHS_Inventory.xlsx

XLSX spreadsheet 13 KB Posted

Attached to
AUDIO VISUAL EQUIPMENT MAINTENANCE Federal contract opportunity
Solicitation number
HSHQDC-16-Q-00321
Issued by
Department of Homeland Security Office of Procurement Operations

About this file

Inventory

View the file

Other files for this federal contract opportunity

Other files attached to AUDIO VISUAL EQUIPMENT MAINTENANCE, newest first.
File Type Posted
Amendment_0001_-_Government_Responses_to_Offeror_Questions.pdf PDF
HSHQDC-16-Q-00321.pdf PDF
Attachment_VI_-_NBIC_Video_Wall_Detail_Drawings.pdf PDF
Attachment_IV_-_Pricing_Template.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet

On GovTribe

Work with this file on GovTribe

  • Download the original file
  • Contacts named in this file
  • Similar government files
  • Ask GovTribe AI about this file

Text version

Sheet1

ITEM #MANUFACTURERMODEL #DESCRIPTIONSERIAL #
1Alpha Telecom555-462C0UT4620 Quad NT142300870
2AMXMXT-1000Modero X Tabletop Touch Panel596803X38D0005
3AMXMXT-1000Modero X Tabletop Touch Panel596803X38D0050
4AMXMXT-1000Modero X Tabletop Touch Panel596803X38D0082
5AMXMXT-1000Modero X Tabletop Touch Panel596803X38D0087
6AMXMXT-1000Modero X Tabletop Touch Panel596803X38D0089
7AMXMXT-1000Modero X Tabletop Touch Panel596803X38D0094
8AMXNI-3100Central Controller210505X38D0348
9AMXPS-POE-AF-TCPower Over Ethernet InjectorC13056553000000044
10AMXPS-POE-AF-TCPower Over Ethernet InjectorC13056553000000060
11AMXPS-POE-AF-TCPower Over Ethernet InjectorC13056553000000136
12AMXPS-POE-AF-TCPower Over Ethernet InjectorC13056553000000295
13AMXPS-POE-AF-TCPower Over Ethernet InjectorC13056553000000304
14AMXPS-POE-AF-TCPower Over Ethernet InjectorC13056553000000729
15Atlas SoundCP400Dual Channel Audio Amplifier4646752401300067
16Atlas SoundFAP42T4" 2-Way SpeakerN/A
17Atlas SoundFAP42T4" 2-Way SpeakerN/A
18Atlas SoundFAP42T4" 2-Way SpeakerN/A
19Atlas SoundFAP42T4" 2-Way SpeakerN/A
20AvocentECS17KMM-001LCD Console40253883
21Contemporary Research232-ATSC+1HDTV Tuner00-14-C8-02-15-AA
22Contemporary Research232-ATSC+1HDTV Tuner00-14-C8-02-15-AB
23Contemporary Research232-ATSC+1HDTV Tuner00-14-C8-02-15-AC
24Contemporary Research232-ATSC+1HDTV Tuner00-14-C8-02-15-AD
25Contemporary Research232-ATSC+1HDTV Tuner00-14-C8-02-15-AE
26Contemporary Research232-ATSC+1HDTV Tuner00-14-C8-02-15-AF
27Contemporary Research232-ATSC+1HDTV Tuner00-14-C8-02-15-A6
28Contemporary Research232-ATSC+1HDTV Tuner00-14-C8-02-15-A7
29Contemporary Research232-ATSC+1HDTV Tuner00-14-C8-02-15-A8
30Contemporary Research232-ATSC+1HDTV Tuner00-14-C8-02-15-A9
31Dell469-3196Optiplex Desktop ComputerG0GP6Y1
32DVIGearDVI-3551aConverter/Scaler, Video-PC to HDMIN/A
33DVIGearDVI-3551aConverter/Scaler, Video-PC to HDMIN/A
34DVIGearDVI-3551aConverter/Scaler, Video-PC to HDMIN/A
35DVIGearDVI-3551aConverter/Scaler, Video-PC to HDMIN/A
36DVIGearDVI-3551aConverter/Scaler, Video-PC to HDMIN/A
37DVIGearDVI-3551aConverter/Scaler, Video-PC to HDMIN/A
38DVIGearDVI-3551aConverter/Scaler, Video-PC to HDMIN/A
39DVIGearDVI-3551aConverter/Scaler, Video-PC to HDMIN/A
40DVIGearDVI-3551aConverter/Scaler, Video-PC to HDMIN/A
41DVIGearDVI-3551aConverter/Scaler, Video-PC to HDMIN/A
42DVIGearDVI-3551aConverter/Scaler, Video-PC to HDMIN/A
43DVIGearDVI-3551aConverter/Scaler, Video-PC to HDMIN/A
44DVIGearDVI-3551aConverter/Scaler, Video-PC to HDMIN/A
45DVIGearDVI-3551aConverter/Scaler, Video-PC to HDMIN/A
46DVIGearDVI-3551aConverter/Scaler, Video-PC to HDMIN/A
47DVIGearDVI-3551aConverter/Scaler, Video-PC to HDMIN/A
48DVIGearDVI-3551aConverter/Scaler, Video-PC to HDMIN/A
49DVIGearDVI-3551aConverter/Scaler, Video-PC to HDMIN/A
50DVIGearDVI-3551aConverter/Scaler, Video-PC to HDMIN/A
51DVIGearDVI-3551aConverter/Scaler, Video-PC to HDMIN/A
52DVIGearDVI-7220-PSDistribution Power Supply, 10x5VDC, 200w3B017035
53DVIGearDVI-7225-PSDistribution Power Supply, 20x5VDA, 400w3B017031
54DVIGearDVI-7330-RXFiber Optic Extender, ReceiverD1337B0069
55DVIGearDVI-7330-RXFiber Optic Extender, ReceiverD1337B0076
56DVIGearDVI-7330-RXFiber Optic Extender, ReceiverD1337B0082
57DVIGearDVI-7330-RXFiber Optic Extender, ReceiverD1337B0084
58DVIGearDVI-7330-TXFiber Optic Extender, TransmitterD1337B0019
59DVIGearDVI-7330-TXFiber Optic Extender, TransmitterD1337B0026
60DVIGearDVI-7330-TXFiber Optic Extender, TransmitterD1337B0032
61DVIGearDVI-7330-TXFiber Optic Extender, TransmitterD1337B0034
62DVIGearDVI-MXD-UMX-IBMXD 8-Port Universal Video + Audio Input BoardN/A
63DVIGearDVI-MXD-UMX-IBMXD 8-Port Universal Video + Audio Input BoardN/A
64DVIGearDVI-MXP-FR80MXP3 80x80 Matrix Switcher Frame3A016542
65DVIGearDVI-MXP-HDMI-4K-IBMXP 8-Port HDMI 4K Input BoardN/A
66DVIGearDVI-MXP-HDMI-4K-IBMXP 8-Port HDMI 4K Input BoardN/A
67DVIGearDVI-MXP-HDMI-4K-IBMXP 8-Port HDMI 4K Input BoardN/A
68DVIGearDVI-MXP-HDMI-4K-IBMXP 8-Port HDMI 4K Input BoardN/A
69DVIGearDVI-MXP-HDMI-4K-IBMXP 8-Port HDMI 4K Input BoardN/A
70DVIGearDVI-MXP-HDMI-4K-IBMXP 8-Port HDMI 4K Input BoardN/A
71DVIGearDVI-MXP-HDMI-4K-OBMXP 8-Port HDMI 4K Output BoardN/A
72DVIGearDVI-MXP-HDMI-4K-OBMXP 8-Port HDMI 4K Output BoardN/A
73DVIGearDVI-MXP-HDMI-4K-OBMXP 8-Port HDMI 4K Output BoardN/A
74DVIGearDVI-MXP-HDMI-4K-OBMXP 8-Port HDMI 4K Output BoardN/A
75ExtronHAE100HDMI Audio De-EmbedderA0RLFTPER27590
76ExtronHAE100HDMI Audio De-EmbedderA0T1UXYER27590
77NECX551UN55" LED Video Monitor33005285NW
78NECX551UN55" LED Video Monitor33005290NW
79NECX551UN55" LED Video Monitor33005306NW
80NECX551UN55" LED Video Monitor33005307NW
81NECX551UN55" LED Video Monitor33005312NW
82NECX551UN55" LED Video Monitor33005318NW
83NetGearGS716T-200NASProsafe 16 Port Smart Switch2MD8385U004A4
84PolycomEagleEyeHD Camera118405087
85PolycomHDX8000Codec8213294091EBCG
86PolycomSoundStructureAudio Matrix Mixer0004F2BF7CB6
87RGB SpectrumMW42-2 6/8MediaWall 42001007369
88Tripp LitePD-915RV-RNExternal Battery Pack2247CY0BP839300226
89Tripp LitePD-915RV-RNExternal Battery Pack2247CY0BP839300227
90Tripp LiteSU2200RTXLCD2USmartOnline 2,2KVA 1800W UPS2301ALCPS795200077
91Tripp LiteSU2200RTXLCD2USmartOnline 2,2KVA 1800W UPS2301ALCPS795200078

&"Arial Black,Regular"DEPARTMENT OF HOMELAND SECURITY / NATIONAL BIOSURVIELLANCE INTEGRATION CENTER

VIDEO WALL EQUIPMENT INVENTORY

&10Array Information Technology &10Pg &P &10&D

File details come from the government source that posted it. Updated .