SOL_ATTACH_3_-_Estimated_Quantities.xlsx

XLSX spreadsheet 13 KB Posted

Attached to
Linen/Mat Rental & Cleaning Service Federal contract opportunity
Solicitation number
HDEC05-18-Q-0006
Issued by
Defense Commissary Agency

About this file

Attachment 3: Estimated Quantities

View the file

Other files for this federal contract opportunity

Other files attached to Linen/Mat Rental & Cleaning Service, newest first.
File Type Posted
HDEC0518Q0006_AMEND_0003.pdf PDF
Attach_2_-_Quote_Sheets_10.2.18.xls XLS spreadsheet
AMENDMENT_0002_HDEC05-18-Q-0006.pdf PDF
SOL_ATTACH_4-_Past_Performance_Survey.pdf PDF
Attach_3_-_Est_Quantities_10.2.18.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
AMENDMENT_0001_HDEC05-18-Q-0006.pdf PDF
SOL_ATTACH_2_-_Quote_Sheets_and_Linen_Listing.xls XLS spreadsheet
SOL_ATTACH_4-_Past_Performance_Survey.pdf PDF
Solicitation_HDEC05-18-Q-0006.pdf PDF

On GovTribe

Work with this file on GovTribe

  • Download the original file
  • Contacts named in this file
  • Similar government files
  • Ask GovTribe AI about this file

Text version

Sheet1

SOLICITATION HDEC05-18-Q-0006
ATTACHMENT 3 - ESTIMATED QUANTITIES
LocationButcher Coats, WhiteButcher Shirts, WhiteButcher Pants, WhiteButcher Bib Aprons, WhiteBib Aprons, Navy BlueCobbler Aprons, Navy BlueMat 3x5 Black/ GreyMat 3x10 Black/ GreyMat 4x6 Black/ GreyDust Mop 36"Dust Mop 42"Wet Mop 24 ozWet Mop 28 oz
Arnold AFB, TN2002040003310023
Barstow MCLB, CA1500019187000000
Bridgeport, CA00000210002040
China Lake, CA3000300501630000
Crane NWSC, IN00000453221002
Davis-Monthan, AZ4000603850015100000
Edwards AFB, CA440446012559670007
El Centro, CA0000153070012018
Fort Detrick, MD70004242450640008
Fort Gordon, GA840000150030300000
Fort Greely, AK180002400800310
Fort Huachuca, AZ450080758000120000
Fort Irwin, CA4200425302840000
Fort Riley, KS727272144012061500000
Fort Wainwright, AK910002512700320000
Fort Worth, TX900459040406860000
Gunter AFB, AL600070481001012108008
Imperial Beach, CA1210030494508000010
Lemoore NAS, CA480048202010710030
Luke AFB, AZ13200132014002000000
March AFB, CA100000180009200400
Maxwell AFB, AL14002802000000000
McConnell AFB, KS3002460120030502020
Miramar MCAS, CA26000241200000000
North Island, CA0000050101002002
Ord Community, CA2100060002040000
Port Hueneme, CA450010501441000000
San Diego, CA196018519601250500000
San Onofre, CA0000006860000
Travis AFB, CA1800169195351552015400500100
Twentynine Palms, CA400080303001035522
Vandenberg AFB, CA40007020300000000
Yuma MCAS, AZ30003024480322000
Yuma PG, AZ00000300604008

Total for All Locations 1744 72 559 1632 1144 1891 97 287 247 26 74 14 168

File details come from the government source that posted it.