Delivery Schedule Apr - Jun 22 (1).xlsx

XLSX spreadsheet 12 KB Posted

Attached to
501 Froz MIsc Apr - Jun 2022 Polk JO
Solicitation number
6100055259
Issued by
Washington County, Pittsburgh City, Pennsylvania

About this file

This document is a delivery schedule for frozen miscellaneous food products for a state and local government contract opportunity. The schedule covers deliveries from April through June 2022 and includes products such as corn muffins, French toast, pancakes, waffles, cheesecake, angel food cake, sponge cake, Boston cream pie, pizza souffle, stuffed shells, pierogies, pizza, stuffed peppers, stuffed cabbage rolls, lasagna, liquid eggs, omelets, diced eggs, potato pancakes, and Alfredo sauce. The schedule provides the order quantities and delivery dates for each item.

The document does not include any additional details about the contract, such as pricing terms, set asides, incumbents, funding requirements, or contract duration and renewal options.

View the file

Other files

File Type Posted
07- MISCELLANEOUS 05-19.docx DOCX document

On GovTribe

Work with this file

  • Download the original file
  • Contacts named in this file
  • Similar government files
  • Ask GovTribe AI about this file

Text version

Sheet1

FROZEN MISCELLANEOUS
Delivery dates4/11/224/25/225/9/225/23/226/6/226/20/22
TOTALS
6BCORN MUFFINSCS2202006
8BFRENCH TOASTCS2022028
10BPANCAKESCS0022228
11BWAFFLES, PLAINCS1100103
13BCHEESECAKECS0010001
22BANGELFOOD CAKECS0222017
23BSPONGE CAKECS0101002
28BBOSTON CREAM PIECS0200204
32BPUMPKIN PIE, BAKEDCS0000000
APPLE CINNAMON CUSTARDCS1220117
PEACH CUSTARDCS1022117
CHEESE PIZZA SOUFFLECS03032210
3ESTUFFED SHELLSCS2200206
8EPIEROGIES, POTATO&CHEESECS0102003
10EPIZZA, SLICEDCS0202127
14ESTUFFED PEPPERSCS0100102
16ESTUFFED CABBAGE ROLLSCS0001012
SPINACH RAVIOLICS0200204
20ELASAGNA, MEAT, HEALTHY CHOICECS0101002
23EEGGS, LIQUID, WHOLE, 30 LBCS2201218
27EOMELET, FOLDEDCS1201206
30EDICED EGGSCS21222211
POTATO PANCAKESCS2020206
ALFREDO SAUCECS2202208
1MMILKSHAKE, CHOCOLATECS0010102

Sheet2

Sheet3

File details come from the government source that posted it. Updated .