Attachment C - Pricing Supplies.xlsx

XLSX spreadsheet 31 KB Posted

Attached to
RESPIRATORY SERVICES/MAINTENANCE
Solicitation number
RFQ-0003559
Issued by

View the file

Other files

File Type Posted
Attachment A -Respiratory Service SOW.pdf PDF
Attachment B - Pricing Services.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet

On GovTribe

Work with this file

  • Download the original file
  • Contacts named in this file
  • Similar government files
  • Ask GovTribe AI about this file

Text version

Sheet1 Attachment 2: Pricing Supplies

Company Name:

*The price and billing structure shall be firm fixed price per item.

Line Number Supply P/N Base Year Option Year 1 Option Year 2 Option Year 3 Option Year 4

AVPM ST54 SCBA

1Avon 60 minl, 4500 psi cylinder124055
2Cylinder Bag, 60 min, STD-FR, Black602330
3Avon 30 min, 4500 psi cylinder124053
4Cylinder Bag, 30 min, STD-FR, Black602332
5Harness Assembly-FR Metal Buckle602472
6Lumbar Pad Assembly602861
7Waist Strap Assembly, Metal Buckle602862
8Shoulder Strap Assembly, Metal Buckle602863
9Cylinder Strap Assembly602864
10Chest Strap Assembly, Metal Buckle602865
11Drag Handle Assembly, Metal Buckle602868
12Retaining Loop, CDV Hose603044
13Retaining Loop, Chest Strap602881
14Retaining Loop, Waste & Shoulder Strap602882
15Snap Hook Assembly602886
16Cable Retention Strap602867
17Quick Connect Cover-FR, Black602633
18Backframe Assembly, Original Spoon602551
19Backframe Assembly, Angled Spoon
20Metal Backframe & Sidearm Assembly603268
21Spoon, Angled, with Black Heat Shrink602619
22Spoon, Angled, with Black Coating
23H-Compact Demand Valve Assembly 40602535
24Cap, CDV, with Pressure Relief605796
25First Stage Reducer assembly602257
26Handwheel Assembly, CGA, with RIC602827
27Tee Manifold Assembly602607
28Whistle Assembly, 4500 psi, with Luminescent Gauge603279
29Gauge Only, 4500/5500 psi, Luminescent603278
30Cover, Whistle/Gauge602616
31Remote QF Assembly, Spare Hose and Fitting Only (no OPPD)603263
32Dust Cap, Remote QF602615
33ST54 User Manual-Niosh602970

DRAEGER BG4 REBREATHER

1Carrying HousingR34280
2Rivet1341863
3HingeR33148
4Holder, Cpl.R33514
5Cover Shell, completeR34279
6HingeR33149
7B-Rivet1390058
8Grip CapR34224
9Shoulder Pad Assembly3339273
10Shoulder Adjusting Strap3339276
11Hose HolderR33749
12HolderR34159
13Hose Clip3337026
14Waistbelt without Buckle3339278
15Waistbelt Pad3339240
16Fixed Plate3339225
17Support Plate3339218
18Rivets3339226
19Buckle Set3339245
20ButtonR33176
21Breathing connection CompleteR34320
22Coupling33931
23Inhalation Valve Seat33932
24Exhalation Valve Seat33933
25Valve DiscR33934
26Corrugated HoseR33925
27Bayonet ringR34185
28Hose HolderR34161
29Toroidal Sealing ringR18352S
30PlugR33588
31CoolerR34350
32Cover for CoolerR33476
33GasketR33867
34Angle ConnectorR34106
35Reaction Ring, BlueR34113
36Freezing BoxR33999
37Excess Pressue Valve, CompleteR34325
38Valve DiscR33923
39Crater CaseR33822
40Valve DiscR33833
41Relief/Drain Valve SpringR33668
42O-RingT10612
43Clamp FittingM20501
44Hose1207741
45CouplingR34118
46O-RingM18444
47Minimum Valve for Yellow BagR34330
48Valve CraterR33813
49WasherR20261
50Rocker ArmR34445
51Valve PlateR22157
52SpringR20262
53Clamp, Minimum ValveR34287
54Angle ConnectorR34106
55O-Ring - YellowR34112
56Drain Valve for Yellow BagR34340
57CapR33831
58Display UnitR34140
59Basic Unit ApR34126
60Angle ConnectorR34106
61Reaction RingR34106
62Sensor RingR34139
63Copper RingD04873
64Angled sensor ConnectorR33136
65Rubber CoverR34250
66Breathing Bag-YellowR33125
67Spring (AP/CP)R33924
68Plate, Complete Black for Yellow BagR34060
69Lever, Cpl., BlackR33316
70CO2 Absorber-One Use CartridgeR34360
71Pressure Reducer BG4R33947
72Toroidal Sealing RingM11995
73Packing ringR21001
74Oxygen Cylinger BG4/USAR32257
75Cylinger Valve USAR27725
76Sealing CapsuleD04739
77Hose CompleteR34276
78Hose Yellow, 10 MeterR33145
79Distribution HoseR34276
80Hose Blue 10 MeterR33144
81Panorama Nova Mask for BG-4, EPDMR53306
82Panorama Nova Mask for BG-4, SiliconeR53316
83Spectacle Frame KitR51548
84Mask Carrying BoxR51019
85Anti Mist FluidR52550
86Anti Mist GelR52560

DRAEGER PAS COLT SAR

110 min.cylinder 3000psi, 3 Liter4054962
2Bandolier Harness3353319
3Airline Pad, Colt3353320
4Loop (MUL 4)3353323
5Strap, Airline3353321
6Carabineer, Adapter, Colt/Micro3353324
7Strap Waist Belt, Colt3353322
8Buckle Set3339245
9Manifold, Colt w/o WWU3353328
10Manifold (WWU)3353329
11O-Ring (MUL 10)3330953
12Hose Assembly (700mm) Colt pig tail3355328
13Protection Cap3335757
14Hose Assembly (700mm) 1/4ANPT3355339
15Retention Staple3337101
16Sleeve (MUL2)3350897
17O-Ring, 6.07x1.78 (MUL20)3337403
18O-Ring Retainer3337105
19Valve, Relief Spring (MUL10)3337106
20Integral LDV - Type A NIOSH3355330
21Whistle Assembly (Preset) Colt, WWU3353326
22Body Assembly3350204
23Grommet, PA PLUS LDV3338750
24Air Transfer Block Assembly3350550
25Injector, Push-In, LDV, Pipe Assembly3339683
26O-Ring (MUL10)3339459
27Connector-A, Push-in3338927
28O-Ring, Seal Mask Connector (MUL10)4057748
29Retaining Plate, LDV (MUL5)3350098
30Screw, Self-Tapping (MUL10)3350526
31O-Ring, (HP Seal) (MUL20)3337215
32O-Ring, Banjo, LDV (MUL10)3339440
33Hose (0.87m) Colt/Esape/SAR3353317
34Cli, Tailpiece (MUL10)3338737
35Spacer, Tailpiece (MUL10)3338733
36Diaphragm Assembly3338747
37Slip Ring3338755
38Spring, Plus LDV3338768
39Bayonet Cap3338735
40LDV Cover3338773

TOTAL: $ - 0 $ - 0 $ - 0 $ - 0 $ - 0

File details come from the government source that posted it. Updated .