Brian Huffman
<Unknown> ACC Aberdeen Proving Ground
- Phone
- Not on record
- Latest SAM.gov record
Contact facts
- SAM.gov notices
- 2
- First SAM.gov record
Notices come from SAM.gov.
SAM.gov notices
Top NAICS codes
| Rank | NAICS code | SAM.gov records |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 314999 All Other Miscellaneous Textile Product Mills | 2 |
Top PSC codes
| Rank | PSC code | SAM.gov records |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1670 Parachutes; Aerial Pick Up, Delivery, Recovery Systems; And Cargo Tie Down Equipment | 2 |
Quick answers
Who is Brian Huffman?
Brian Huffman is a <Unknown> at ACC Aberdeen Proving Ground (Army Contracting Command). Point of contact on 2 SAM.gov notices, from August 21, 2024 to June 18, 2025.
How do I contact Brian Huffman?
SAM.gov lists Brian Huffman's email brian.g.huffman3.civ@army.mil.
What is the latest SAM.gov notice naming Brian Huffman?
Next Generation Static Line Parachute (NGSL-P), pre-solicitation, posted May 28, 2025.
On GovTribe
See Brian Huffman's full record
- Every notice, award and file that names them
- Their buying profile: what they buy and from whom
- Export contacts at this office
- Ask GovTribe AI about this contact