A03-_Attachment_7_Pricing_Sheet.xlsx

XLSX spreadsheet 12 KB Posted

Attached to
CDMRP Business Operations Support Services
Solicitation number
W81XWH-16-R-0035
Issued by

About this file

Attachment 7_Pricing Sheet

View the file

Other files

File Type Posted
W81XWH-16-R-0035-0002_Conformed.docx DOCX document
ConsolidatedQuestions_Amendment_0002.docx DOCX document
W81XWH-16-R-0035-0002_Amendment0002.docx DOCX document
W81XWH-16-R-0035-0001_Conformed.docx DOCX document
W81XWH-16-R-0035-0001_Amendment_.docx DOCX document
Consolidated_Questions_Received_-_BOSS.docx DOCX document
A03_-_Solicitation_W81XWH-16-R-0035_BOSS.docx DOCX document
A03-_Attachment_7_Pricing_Sheet.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
A01_-_Attachment_6_-_NDA.rtf RTF text file
A01-_Attachment_8_TO0001_PWS.docx DOCX document
A01_-_Attachment_1_-_OCI.docx DOCX document
A01_-_Attachment_3_BOSS_Base_QASP.doc DOC document
A01_-_Attachment_2_-_BOSS_Labor_Categories.docx DOCX document
A01_-_Attachment_4_-_CDMRP_CA.docx DOCX document
A03_-_Attachment_5_Past_Performance_Questionaire.doc DOC document
Show all 15

On GovTribe

Work with this file

  • Download the original file
  • Contacts named in this file
  • Similar government files
  • Ask GovTribe AI about this file

Text version

Pricing Sheet

Base YearOption Year #1Option Year #2Option Year #3Option Year #4
Labor CategoryHoursHourly RateAnnual CostHoursHourly RateAnnual CostHoursHourly RateAnnual CostHoursHourly RateAnnual CostHoursHourly RateAnnual Cost
Financial Analyst I1920384096001152015360
Financial Analyst II76809600134401536019200
Financial Manager19203840576076807680
Business Analyst I384057607680960011520
Business Analyst II38405760768076809600
Business Manager38403840384057605760
Human Resources Specialist I05760576057607680
Human Resources Specialist II19201920192038403840
IT/IA Program Manager I03840576057607680
IT/IA Program Manager II38403840384057605760
28,80048,00065,28078,72094,080
Task Order 0001HoursHourly RateAnnual Cost
IT/IA Program Manager3840
Human Resources Specialist II1920
Total5760

File details come from the government source that posted it. Updated .