Attachment_J.14_QRP_TJ_Target_schools.xlsx

XLSX spreadsheet 255 KB Posted

Attached to
USAID Read With Me project in Tajikistan Federal contract opportunity
Solicitation number
SOL-176-16-000002
Issued by
US Agency for International Development Central Asia Kazakhstan

About this file

Attachment J.14 - List of QRP Target Schools

View the file

Other files for this federal contract opportunity

Show all 20

On GovTribe

Work with this file on GovTribe

  • Download the original file
  • Contacts named in this file
  • Similar government files
  • Ask GovTribe AI about this file

Text version

by cohorts

CohortNo. of SchoolRegionDistrictSchool AddressLanguage of instruction# of Primary teachers# of primary students# of girls# of boys
13DushanbeFirdavsi#80 N. Qaroboev strT16829436393
118DushanbeFirdavsi#48 Qahhorov strT20567270297
130DushanbeFirdavsi87/1 Firdavsi strT16614336278
145DushanbeFirdavsi25 Matrosov strT14406204202
151DushanbeFirdavsi10, Karaboev StT18478269209
158DushanbeFirdavsi120 Borbad strT16826432394
175DushanbeFirdavsi13, Gastello St.T/U10344200144
176DushanbeFirdavsi21/6 DehotiT14529221308
177DushanbeFirdavsi9/1, Firdavsi St.T22673349324
12DushanbeShohmansurMirzobek mahallaT10235111124
141DushanbeShohmansurAhmadi Donish str., 52T7297144153
16DushanbeShohmansur43a Aini strT17365165200
123DushanbeShohmansur5, Ayni St.T10222101121
129DushanbeShohmansur106, Ayni St.T14572283289
131DushanbeShohmansur2, Ahmadi Donish St.T13406207199
135DushanbeShohmansur62 Adhamov strT16638317321
136DushanbeShohmansur72, Ayni St.T20718366352
139DushanbeShohmansurKamoli Khujandi strT11283122161
148DushanbeShohmansur305 Aini strT21819392427
165DushanbeShohmansur8, Dehlavi St.T/U12245125120
171DushanbeShohmansur265/1, Ayni St.T241076529547
179DushanbeShohmansur27, Umed St.T16507233274
14DushanbeSino5 Sano strT816153108
119DushanbeSino2 Qahhorov strT/U12316185131
127DushanbeSino95A, Buni-hisorak mahallaT51407565
133DushanbeSino27 Avesto strT16585323262
137DushanbeSino10, Abdullobekova St.T21552275277
138DushanbeSino61, Chortut St.T20710384326
146DushanbeSino127 Hayoti nav strT12309153156
147DushanbeSino52 Luchob strT820899109
150DushanbeSino69 Y. Vafo strT24715384331
159DushanbeSino63/4, Jabbor Rasulov St.T20561284277
164DushanbeSinoMahalla Luchobi BoloT10255114141
167DushanbeSino41/4 Rasulov strT24693353340
173DushanbeSinoMahalla ChorteppaT61447173
180DushanbeSino234, Rahmon Nabiev St.T12503198305
183DushanbeSino67a Rasulov strT13359166193
184DushanbeSino48 Ghafurov strT20542277265
185DushanbeSino9a Abdullobekov strT19325170155
186DushanbeSinoZarafshon-1T22764400364
188DushanbeSino73, Gissarskaya St.T28879417462
189DushanbeSino17/5 Muhammadiev strT301034541493
191DushanbeSino12A, Giprozem St.T281018497521
193DushanbeSino2 m 25 Ispechak strT22779433346
196DushanbeSinoZarafshon-1T15497242255
197DushanbeSino2 Avul strT12318172146
198DushanbeSino27/1, Navbahor St.T22655315340
14DushanbeSomoni66, Behzod St.T9238117121
16DushanbeSomoni77 Shotemur strT16489242247
17DushanbeSomoni45, Said Nosir St.T13372185187
110DushanbeSomoniSaid Nosir St.T/U10293151142
111DushanbeSomoni56, Sharq St.T22638352286
112DushanbeSomoni189, Rudaki ave.T20519261258
113DushanbeSomoni4, S. Kovalevskaya St.T12358166192
126DushanbeSomoniMahalla Varzob GESi BoloT11266123143
134DushanbeSomoni149/1 Rudaki strT20632323309
144DushanbeSomoni170 Rudaki strT12287131156
152DushanbeSomoni109, Shevchenko St.T18442225217
161DushanbeSomoni396, Telman St.T14368185183
162DushanbeSomoniKhojanbiyoi boloT14379188191
168DushanbeSomoniNavobod villT71316764
169DushanbeSomoni23, Sabzazor St.T71377166
11KulobBaljuvonBaljuvonT61135558
12KulobBaljuvonSatalmush/ChorbogT71064858
13KulobBaljuvonSatalmush/SatalmushT121035449
14KulobBaljuvonTojikiston/ OkhpulokT121737796
15KulobBaljuvonTojikiston/ SolmonidashtT61276067
16KulobBaljuvonTojikiston/ FaizobodT4783741
17KulobBaljuvonTojikiston/ Shahidi BobokhonT4914843
18KulobBaljuvonDegtr/ DegtrT817773104
19KulobBaljuvonSari Khosor/ ShahidonT821088122
112KulobBaljuvonBaljuvon/ MulkonT4764333
113KulobBaljuvonBaljuvon/ DulonamaidonT4673235
114KulobBaljuvonSatalmush/KairubakT6925636
117KulobBaljuvonDegtr/ UznokhurT4712744
118KulobBaljuvonSari Khosor/ BogizogonT6925042
119KulobBaljuvonSari Khosor/ PeshtovaT4593326
135KulobBaljuvonDegtr/ DegdorT5723042
11KulobDangaraDangaraT8211111100
12KulobDangaraDangaraT14444221223
13KulobDangaraKorez/ GaraT8276148128
14KulobDangaraDangaraT14376176200
15KulobDangaraPushing/ PushingT5324152172
16KulobDangaraOksu/T/U10369164205
18KulobDangaraI. SharipovT10279168111
19KulobDangaraSangtudaT14425179246
110KulobDangaraOksuT7226100126
111KulobDangaraI. SharipovT8385183202
112KulobDangaraSebistonT618474110
113KulobDangaraLolazorT61808298
114KulobDangaraSangtudaT9351146205
115KulobDangaraI. SharipovT6250114136
116KulobDangaraOksuT827518788
117KulobDangaraSebistonT41003664
118KulobDangaraSebistonT41207842
119KulobDangaraLohurT41225864
120KulobDangaraDangaraT10272129143
121KulobDangaraSangtudaT51466383
122KulobDangaraLohurT51357560
123KulobDangaraPushingT6238131107
124KulobDangaraPushingT61537776
125KulobDangaraLolazorT12322163159
126KulobDangaraKorezT61828795
127KulobDangaraPushingT41013566
128KulobDangaraSebistonT5783147
129KulobDangaraSangtudaT41567977
130KulobDangaraSebistonT4963858
131KulobDangaraOksuT3723438
132KulobDangaraOksuT4793049
133KulobDangaraOksuT4753936
135KulobDangaraLolazorT620165136
136KulobDangaraLolazorT51439548
138KulobDangaraLolazorT13435222213
139KulobDangaraPushingT4721854
144KulobDangaraLohurT3712942
146KulobDangaraLahurT4904446
148KulobDangaraKorezT8419218201
152KulobDangaraLolazorT41112982
153KulobDangaraOksuT3743836
154KulobDangaraSebistonT4834241
155KulobDangaraSebistonT10258146112
156KulobDangaraDangaraT12402176226
158KulobDangaraI. SharipovT4673433
160KulobDangaraI. SharipovT618180101
164KulobDangaraI. SharipovT2873750
167KulobDangaraI. SharipovT6874641
168KulobDangaraOksuT721097113
170KulobDangaraDangaraT829779218
11KulobFarkhorFarkhorT12299159140
12KulobFarkhorFarkhorT23513251262
13KulobFarkhorFarkhorT19560270290
14KulobFarkhorFarkhorT16340188152
15KulobFarkhorVatan/GulobodT/U14297157140
16KulobFarkhorGairat/ KalmarksT17558320238
17KulobFarkhorZafar/ BalsharifT81728092
18KulobFarkhorDehkonarik/ KomunismT17478289189
19KulobFarkhorGalaba/ GisarT9242114128
110KulobFarkhorFarkhorT17435183252
112KulobFarkhorKomsomol/ KomsomolT18468263205
113KulobFarkhorGulshan/ Gulshani poyonT71407763
114KulobFarkhorFarkhor/ ItifokT14297176121
116KulobFarkhorFarkhor/ ShaftolubogT11243125118
118KulobFarkhorVatan/ PravdaT1322016951
119KulobFarkhorVatan/ leninT1421717047
120KulobFarkhorGairat/ BistupanjT81084860
121KulobFarkhorZafar/ MatrosT921813880
122KulobFarkhorZafar/ SomonchiT11217103114
123KulobFarkhorZafar/ SomonchiT10221107114
124KulobFarkhorDehkonarik/ MoskvaT13336168168
125KulobFarkhorGulshan/OrtabzT23568286282
126KulobFarkhorGulshan/ BustonT81456679
128KulobFarkhorGulshan/ BobosafolT81327854
129KulobFarkhorDarkad/ NavobodT9237136101
130KulobFarkhorDarkad/ KamunalT15315115200
131KulobFarkhorDarkad/ JairaliT11229113116
132KulobFarkhorVatan/ KaratovT1221513580
134KulobFarkhorDehkonarik/ ShurklT12259154105
135KulobFarkhorGalaba/ KizilsuT10268115153
137KulobFarkhorVatan/ KizilmojirT61365779
138KulobFarkhorGairat/ KarlmarksT14387183204
139KulobFarkhorVatan/ LolazorT12265134131
143KulobFarkhorDarkad/ PushkokT8237136101
144KulobFarkhorDarkad/ NavobodT81378651
151KulobFarkhorGalaba/ SarpampiT421492122
152KulobFarkhorVatan/DushanbechaT61055550
153KulobFarkhorVatan/ SisolagiT81368551
155KulobFarkhorZafar/ KarakchiT8164176-12
156KulobFarkhorVatan/ OlimtoiT81128527
157KulobFarkhorKomsomol/ LeskhosT8146180-34
159KulobFarkhorFarkhor/ ShahrakT14277140137
161KulobFarkhorVatan/ KaratogT4824438
162KulobFarkhorGalaba/ BisolagiT81298643
164KulobFarkhorGairat/ KarlmarksT81648084
11KulobHamadoniMaskvaT17477212265
12KulobHamadoniMaskvaT15424195229
13KulobHamadoniPanjrud/Safedob (Kiruf)T13321145176
14KulobHamadoniDashtigulo/ FaizobodT12279121158
15KulobHamadoniChubek/ HayotinavT71335083
16KulobHamadoniKahramon/ PushkinT821712097
17KulobHamadoniMehnatobod/ MehnatobodT20568290278
18KulobHamadoniMehnatobod/ GulobodT15460198262
19KulobHamadoniTurdiev/ SomonoionT11274130144
110KulobHamadoniPanjrud/Anjirkon (Kiruf)T71275869
112KulobHamadoniKahramon/ PushkinT10263120143
113KulobHamadoniMaskvaT818170111
114KulobHamadoniMaskvaT8284125159
115KulobHamadoniKalenin/ Safar GadoiT18493252241
116KulobHamadoniDashtigulo/ TagnobT10256127129
117KulobHamadoniMoskvaT9260119141
118KulobHamadoniDashtigulo/ EnglesT/U13296137159
119KulobHamadoniChubek/ ChubekT10222110112
120KulobHamadoniChubek/ OriyonoT12281139142
123KulobHamadoniPanjobT18465213252
125KulobHamadoniMehnatobod/ SairobT71607585
126KulobHamadoniMehnatobodT12305150155
127KulobHamadoniTurdiev/GulistonT919411480
129KulobHamadoniTurdiev/ DrushbaT4783246
130KulobHamadoniChubek/ SariosiyobT15464230234
131KulobHamadoniPanjobT71386474
133KulobHamadoniTurdiev / SafedobT81748391
134KulobHamadoniChubek/ MehrovarT9258124134
138KulobHamadoniKaleninT61366274
139KulobHamadoniDashtigulo/GulistonT6622537
140KulobHamadoniKahramon/Darai kalotT4834835
141KulobHamadoniKahramon/ BeshkapaT61355085
142KulobHamadoniMehnatobodT71568076
144KulobHamadoniPanjrud/ KishtihoT61388058
150KulobHamadonichubek/ tudaboionT4754035
151KulobHamadoniChubek/ NavobodT71607090
152KulobHamadoniDashtigulo/FaizobodT23621312309
11KulobKhovalingKhovalingT14521267254
12KulobKhovalingJonbakht/ ShekhmizonT51225765
13KulobKhovalingJonbakht/ ShekhmizonT1020788119
15KulobKhovalingKhovaling/ Sari mazorT819282110
16KulobKhovalingKhovaling/ SokhtmonchiyonT718047133
17KulobKhovalingShugnob/ SiyohparkT61321266
18KulobKhovalingSariosiyob/ ZardakiT5643529
19KulobKhovalingSariosiyob/ TokakT61167145
110KulobKhovalingJonbakht/ ChukurakT71294485
111KulobKhovalingJonbakht/ ShekhonT71303595
112KulobKhovalingJonbakht/ GulzorT61145163
117KulobKhovalingLohuti/ HalkayotrT51023369
118KulobKhovalingLohuti/ SafedshahrakT6975146
122KulobKhovalingShugnob/ ZelolakT5915833
123KulobKhovalingJonbakht/ JonbakhtT71597683
124KulobKhovalingShugnob/ SangdaraT4864145
125KulobKhovalingLohuti/ obidaraT61056045
126KulobKhovalingSariosiyob/ DustiT4884345
129KulobKhovalingShugnob/ KulolonT5833845
137KulobKhovalingShugnob/ KhrapdaraT2784137
142KulobKhovalingShugnob/ kigovulT31045054
143KulobKhovalingShugnob/ DevlokhT313533102
11KulobKulobKulob townT29889435454
13KulobKulobKulob townT16387202185
14KulobKulobZarbdor/ ZarinkuhT102574253
15KulobKulobKulob townT23649320329
17KulobKulobKulob townT20485237248
18KulobKulobKulob townT16406185221
19KulobKulobKulob townT15394198196
110KulobKulobKulob/LagmonT13327155172
111KulobKulobZarbdor/ZarbdorT12302151151
112KulobKulobZiraki/ Korezi boloT13330149181
113KulobKulobZiraki/ ZirakiT11224106118
114KulobKulobZarbdor/ PanjosiyobT15374170204
116KulobKulobDahana/ ChinorT18437223214
117KulobKulobDahana/GulzorT15298156142
118KulobKulobDahana/KhonobodT13298167131
119KulobKulobZiraki/ OftoblikoT10216112104
120KulobKulobZiraki/ JerkalaT10220108112
121KulobKulobZiraki/ Korezi poionT71628181
123KulobKulobZarbdor/DavlatobodT71236162
124KulobKulobKulob/ PanjsolaT81889890
125KulobKulobKulob/ ChorbogT12302141161
126KulobKulobDahana/ SarijarT1015641115
127KulobKulobZarbdor/Faizobodi boloT17452229223
129KulobKulobZiraki/ KhojaisokT817774103
130KulobKulobZarbdor/VatanshohT17401212189
131KulobKulobDahana/ MirapokT81679374
132KulobKulobDahana/ KalotT17387178209
133KulobKulobZiraki/ PistamazorT4742054
135KulobKulobZarbdor/ Madibron IT61273592
138KulobKulobDahana/ MirapokT81186553
139KulobKulobZiraki/ Saryozii poionT14255139116
140KulobKulobKulob/ ShakarkhonT13325140185
142KulobKulobKulob town/ Juma AlievT61176057
144KulobKulobDahana/ YokhsuchiyonT81485494
115KulobKulobSNG /T51104565
149KulobKulobKulob/ TudakavshT51266858
150KulobKulobKulob townT16468227241
151KulobKulobKulob townT17422193229
152KulobKulobKulob townT21527276251
153KulobKulobKulob townT21681355326
11KulobMuminobodLeningradT12358169189
13KulobMuminobodDehbalandT61427666
14KulobMuminobodKulchashmaT17436215221
15KulobMuminobodTutuT61546193
16KulobMuminobodTutuT817510075
18KulobMuminobodBalkhobiT920275127
19KulobMuminobodDehbalandT91547183
110KulobMuminobodDehbalandT5896227
111KulobMuminobodDehbalandT81447371
112KulobMuminobodDehbalandT9267126141
113KulobMuminobodKulchashmaT1021399114
114KulobMuminobodKulchashmaT821287125
115KulobMuminobodChildukhtaronT4692544
116KulobMuminobodChildukhtaronT4753144
117KulobMuminobodBoggaiT4803743
118KulobMuminobodBoggaiT721294118
119KulobMuminobodBoggaiT81366472
123KulobMuminobodKulchashmaT4774037
125KulobMuminobodKulchashmaT4734924
130KulobMuminobodLeningradT10246119127
131KulobMuminobodKulchashmaT311386969
133KulobMuminobodChildukhtaronT41175265
134KulobMuminobodChildukhtaronT3653332
137KulobMuminobodBoggaiT61417170
139KulobMuminobodBalkhobiT919910693
140KulobMuminobodBalkhobiT4743044
141KulobMuminobodTutuT4622735
146KulobMuminobodChildukhtaronT4691950
148KulobMuminobodKulchashmaT11288144144
149KulobMuminobodBoggaiT5308160148
150KulobMuminobodDehbalandT11266113153
151KulobMuminobodChildukhtaronT4682939
152KulobMuminobodBalkhobiT41075057
154KulobMuminobodMuminobodT4773542
11KulobShurobodShurobodT11259120139
12KulobShurobodShurobod/KuhdomanT61116645
13KulobShurobodShurobod/ KhujagaltonT71317358
14KulobShurobodDogiston/ DogistonT81557085
15KulobShurobodDogiston/ KaftarT61005149
16KulobShurobodDogiston/T4783345
17KulobShurobodDogiston/ Drai obT91637984
18KulobShurobodShurobod/ ZulmobodT41023765
112KulobShurobodYol/T4924250
118KulobShurobodDashtijumT81556392
122KulobShurobodSarichashmaT818181100
123KulobShurobodSarichashmaT4864046
124KulobShurobodSarichashmaT4662541
125KulobShurobodSarichashmaT4612338
128KulobShurobodChagan/ NazarboiT81366868
129KulobShurobodChagan/ BodomtuT61075651
130KulobShurobodChagan/ ChaganT91687692
135KulobShurobodYolT6983959
149KulobShurobodSarichashmaT81708090
11KulobTemurmalikSovetT15428216212
12KulobTemurmalikSovetT41919497
13KulobTemurmalikTanobchiT820493111
14KulobTemurmalikVatanT9354178176
15KulobTemurmalikVatanT7250123127
16KulobTemurmalikBobounusT61295574
18KulobTemurmalikKangrtT41004060
19KulobTemurmalikKangrtT61357659
110KulobTemurmalikKushkiyaT4984553
111KulobTemurmalikKushkiyaT/U715957102
112KulobTemurmalikTanobchiT61085751
114KulobTemurmalikSartezT101608872
115KulobTemurmalikKarakamishT518888100
118KulobTemurmalikSovetT6954649
129KulobTemurmalikBobounusT4703733
130KulobTemurmalikKangrtT4934944
133KulobTemurmalikKarakamishT51427171
134KulobTemurmalikKangurtT4824636
135KulobTemurmalikKushkiyaT4683236
137KulobTemurmalikVatanT61809090
139KulobTemurmalikTanobchiT61407565
141KulobTemurmalikKarakamishT817972107
142KulobTemurmalikTanobchiT4843648
11KulobVoseVoseT28791310481
11 (board)KulobVoseAralT51041391
13KulobVoseAralT11431219212
14KulobVoseGulistonT21546252294
15KulobVoseMehnatobodT10267120147
17KulobVoseMichurinT51155857
18KulobVosePakhtakorT14341157184
19KulobVosePakhtakorT819974125
110KulobVoseVoseT21591299292
111KulobVoseTugarakT11333164169
112KulobVoseTugarakT/U15341169172
113KulobVosePakhtaobodT821498116
114KulobVoseMehnatobodT17468208260
115KulobVoseAralT12348177171
116KulobVosePakhtakorT81657986
117KulobVoseGulistonT14628302326
118KulobVoseGulistonT8262135127
119KulobVosePakhtaobodT11292147145
120KulobVoseTugarakT13310131179
121KulobVoseTugarakT18453197256
122KulobVoseVoseT17411196215
124KulobVoseTugarakT4833251
126KulobVoseMehnatobodT819292100
127KulobVoseTugarakT8235108127
128KulobVosePakhtaobodT14416210206
129KulobVosePakhtaobodT16361160201
131KulobVosePakhtakorT81889989
132KulobVosePakhtakorT5853253
133KulobVoseMehnatobodT15320146174
134KulobVoseAralT13336160176
135KulobVoseGulistonT61417467
137KulobVoseGulistonT13315140175
139KulobVoseTugarakT819388105
141KulobVoseGulistonT81527478
142KulobVosePakhtakorT4723438
144KulobVosePakhtakorT51004951
145KulobVoseTugarakT/U41708882
146KulobVoseAralT4744133
147KulobVosePakhtaobodT5210101109
149KulobVoseOkhcharT10242111131
150KulobVosePakhtaobodT12299126173
151KulobVoseMichurinT818180101
153KulobVoseVoseT14473236237
154KulobVoseAralT11233126107
155KulobVoseTugarakT81648480
156KulobVosePakhtaobodT13238123115
158KulobVoseAralT61045450
159KulobVoseGulistonT8269118151
160KulobVoseTugarakT3832756
161KulobVoseVoseT11302146156
163KulobVosePakhtakorT4843648
164KulobVoseMehnatobodT81537380
168KulobVosePakhtaobodT41103674
169KulobVoseMichurinT12325172153
11KurgonteppaBokhtar(Somoni) district centerT8612153459
12KurgonteppaBokhtarGuliston villT/U8310150160
13KurgonteppaBokhtarMehnatobodT8528118410
14KurgonteppaBokhtarMehnatobodT622118041
15KurgonteppaBokhtarKuybishev villT/U636862306
17KurgonteppaBokhtarMehnatobodT41497475
18KurgonteppaBokhtarBokhtariyonT12495301194
19KurgonteppaBokhtarZargar villT10583294289
110KurgonteppaBokhtarIsmat Abdullaev farmT8657178479
111KurgonteppaBokhtarBaroi hosilot villT538077303
112KurgonteppaBokhtarKomintern v.T61879097
113KurgonteppaBokhtarYangi yul v.T/U839734156
114KurgonteppaBokhtarKomsomol vT12672152520
116KurgonteppaBokhtarLenin v.T628999190
118KurgonteppaBokhtarSector 3, Bokhtariyon JamoatT10554190364
119KurgonteppaBokhtarSector 4, Bokhtariyon JamoatT/U8395118277
120KurgonteppaBokhtarAlimov Sattor strT/U8255122133
123KurgonteppaBokhtarBustonkalaT832364259
124KurgonteppaBokhtarMehnatobodT41257154
125KurgonteppaBokhtarKirov v.T8314158156
126KurgonteppaBokhtarBustonqal'a v.T26685163522
128KurgonteppaBokhtarSarvati IstiklolT637463311
130KurgonteppaBokhtarSarvati IstiklolT51496881
132KurgonteppaBokhtarOriyonT4267119148
135KurgonteppaBokhtarBustonkalaT8614114500
136KurgonteppaBokhtarBokhtariyonT424015585
137KurgonteppaBokhtarBokhtariyonT6323156167
138KurgonteppaBokhtarBustonkalaT3974354
139KurgonteppaBokhtarSarvati IstiklolT10444131313
140KurgonteppaBokhtarOriyonT526180181
141KurgonteppaBokhtarOriyonT421315261
143KurgonteppaBokhtarStakhanov vT832298224
144KurgonteppaBokhtarSarvati IstiklolT519444150
147KurgonteppaBokhtarS.Murodov v.T4902169
153KurgonteppaBokhtarNavjuvon vT41024953
154KurgonteppaBokhtarMehnatobodT6401107294
156KurgonteppaBokhtarSari pul vT522254168
157KurgonteppaBokhtarSarvati IstiklolT41394693
159KurgonteppaBokhtarCommunism vT4763442
160KurgonteppaBokhtarBirlik vT51477968
161KurgonteppaBokhtarOrtod vT61719774
163KurgonteppaBokhtarDomullo Azizov vT6773047
164KurgonteppaBokhtarDoniyork vT423992147
165KurgonteppaBokhtarBokhtariyonT619179112
166KurgonteppaBokhtarNavbahorT/U515958101
168KurgonteppaBokhtarKosigyn v; (Jomi)T41145757
169KurgonteppaBokhtarBeshkappa vT41107436
170KurgonteppaBokhtarMehan v (Bustonqal'a)T51447371
131KurgonteppaBokhtarZargar villT6400130270
11KurgonteppaJilikulJilikul/ ShahrakT726979190
12KurgonteppaJilikulJilikul/ ShahrakT81386177
13KurgonteppaJilikulJilikul/ ShahrakT9306126180
14KurgonteppaJilikulJilikul/ ShahrakT7241102139
15KurgonteppaJilikulMirovoy v.T719064126
16KurgonteppaJilikulLohuti,vT61409743
17KurgonteppaJilikulQizilaskarT/TURKM920559146
110KurgonteppaJilikulMarx vT/TURKM10237105132
111KurgonteppaJilikulGardi Gulmurod/ KomsomolT11255102153
113KurgonteppaJilikulGardi GulmurodT5249132117
114KurgonteppaJilikulBuston vT8256127129
115KurgonteppaJilikulShuro vT/U/TURKM15473238235
116KurgonteppaJilikulDehqonobod jamoatT71344391
118KurgonteppaJilikulQubodiyon vT/U10369184185
120KurgonteppaJilikulTojikobod vT61637390
121KurgonteppaJilikulNuri vakhshT/U71677889
125KurgonteppaJilikulNuri vakhshT/U721413975
126KurgonteppaJilikulNuri vakhshT/U7287178109
127KurgonteppaJilikulGharavti vT1241754363
130KurgonteppaJilikulBistsolagiT/U8315149166
134KurgonteppaJilikulIstikloliyatT61429250
139KurgonteppaJilikulShaitonteppa vT519888110
141KurgonteppaJilikulDeh surkh vT81166650
143KurgonteppaJilikulJilikul/ ShahrakT41102585
144KurgonteppaJilikulNuri vakhshT4633627
145KurgonteppaJilikulGardi Gulmurod/ NamunaT6804040
11KurgonteppaJomiJomi/ ShahrakT14462209253
12KurgonteppaJomiJomi/ ShahrakT13483150333
13KurgonteppaJomiAralT9304167137
14KurgonteppaJomiKalenin/ Rohi socializmT9333199134
17KurgonteppaJomiEngels vT620010892
18KurgonteppaJomiYangi dehqonT721669147
19KurgonteppaJomiItifokT/U81446777
111KurgonteppaJomiItifok/ Buston SulaimonT/U11302149153
112KurgonteppaJomiPanjosolagii Tojikiston/ 1 MayT9309182127
113KurgonteppaJomiChapaev vT/U17430211219
114KurgonteppaJomiAral/ TutT61234974
115KurgonteppaJomiNavbahor vT/U14299112187
116KurgonteppaJomiSitorai surkh vT10271139132
117KurgonteppaJomiPravda vT9256128128
119KurgonteppaJomiIftikhorT91959897
120KurgonteppaJomiKalinin vT14303170133
122KurgonteppaJomiLeninism vT51557976
123KurgonteppaJomiKomintern v.T/U821374139
124KurgonteppaJomiKalenin / KurisangT31547678
125KurgonteppaJomiBuston vT51457174
126KurgonteppaJomiYakatut/ MushkrutT10333138195
128KurgonteppaJomiPushkin vT9328114214
129KurgonteppaJomiYakatut/ MushkrutT623044186
130KurgonteppaJomiKaleninT31044658
131KurgonteppaJomiPanjosolagiT/U6254101153
132KurgonteppaJomiLenin yuliT9216105111
133KurgonteppaJomiTojikistoni surkhT4832756
135KurgonteppaJomiGhalabaT719242150
138KurgonteppaJomiDusti / ArkhuT4905139
139KurgonteppaJomiAgronom vT3964650
140KurgonteppaJomiKrylov vT616142119
141KurgonteppaJomiIftikhor/ Obi oshikT3773146
142KurgonteppaJomiYakatut/ NavobodT71316467
143KurgonteppaJomiTelman vT10212104108
144KurgonteppaJomiItifok/ FaizobodT4773443
145KurgonteppaJomiDusti/ NavbahorT/U10251104147
146KurgonteppaJomiIftikhor/ Rohi LeninT821895123
148KurgonteppaJomiMayakov vT51068620
149KurgonteppaJomiK. Marx, vT51738291
150KurgonteppaJomiIftikhor/ NavobodT12418195223
152KurgonteppaJomiPanjosolagi/ Pakhtakor 1T715821137
155KurgonteppaJomiKalenin/ Rohi socializmT10363174189
156KurgonteppaJomiDusti/ GalabaT41064858
157KurgonteppaJomiQurultoy vT8208101107
161KurgonteppaJomiSayod vil, 50-solagii Tojikiston jamT3713041
162KurgonteppaJomiItifok/SohibnazarovT71216259
11KurgonteppaKabodiyonDistrict centerT13365157208
13KurgonteppaKabodiyonDistrict centerT81578077
14KurgonteppaKabodiyonKiyot vT13359188171
15KurgonteppaKabodiyonAkhcha vT/U1435398255
16KurgonteppaKabodiyonN.KhisravT1122917158
17KurgonteppaKabodiyonArabkhona vT1635126982
18KurgonteppaKabodiyonZirakiT/U22540272268
19KurgonteppaKabodiyonEshmurod. N/ ChorbogT/U21486247239
116KurgonteppaKabodiyonGuzari boloT4823745
119KurgonteppaKabodiyonBeshtemur vil, Yanguyul jamT/U1325415995
120KurgonteppaKabodiyonOkhunboboev vT61139320
123KurgonteppaKabodiyonBistsolagi Istiklol/T/U12254120134
127KurgonteppaKabodiyonTakhti sangin / HavaskorT/U1020694112
130KurgonteppaKabodiyonTakhti sangin / DimitrT1116410856
131KurgonteppaKabodiyonYangi yul v.T/U1025156195
134KurgonteppaKabodiyonJarqurghon vT1336096264
135KurgonteppaKabodiyonKalinin vT61798495
136KurgonteppaKabodiyonHayot vT715912138
137KurgonteppaKabodiyonTakhti sangin / BolshevikT15317107210
138KurgonteppaKabodiyonQizil Ittifoq vT/U1120615056
141KurgonteppaKabodiyonNavobodT9285152133
142KurgonteppaKabodiyonDehai shoh 1T13275115160
144KurgonteppaKabodiyonN.Khisrav/ ParvontugaiT718175106
147KurgonteppaKabodiyonPakala vT/U1738798289
148KurgonteppaKabodiyon#5 Rudaki str.T919289103
151KurgonteppaKabodiyonShogarav vT9251132119
152KurgonteppaKabodiyonRavshanobod vT4756015
153KurgonteppaKabodiyonChkalov vT/U61247846
154KurgonteppaKabodiyonChanazar teppa vT81169323
157KurgonteppaKabodiyonYobuz vT71115853
163KurgonteppaKabodiyonJangal vT6924250
12KurgonteppaKhurosonGalaobodT71236063
13KurgonteppaKhurosonDahanakikT/U16425181244
14KurgonteppaKhurosonHiloliT13365165200
16KurgonteppaKhurosonHiloliT12267104163
17KurgonteppaKhurosonGalaobodT1120111091
18KurgonteppaKhurosonMehnatobod vT10232120112
110KurgonteppaKhurosonUyaliT/U15490195295
111KurgonteppaKhurosonJambuloq vT/U818111170
112KurgonteppaKhurosonAini/ HashdahumT1022271151
113KurgonteppaKhurosonGalaobodT81506882
114KurgonteppaKhurosonKizil kalaT12260125135
115KurgonteppaKhurosonHiloliT41029012
116KurgonteppaKhurosonKizil kalaT819874124
118KurgonteppaKhurosonGhallaobod vT61578374
119KurgonteppaKhurosonNizomboy vT/U81648183
120KurgonteppaKhurosonKizil kalaT17530190340
125KurgonteppaKhurosonHayoti nav vT416541124
129KurgonteppaKhurosonGuliston villT51084959
131KurgonteppaKhurosonGalaobodT4614120
132KurgonteppaKhurosonUrozboy vT4804733
133KurgonteppaKhurosonToshbuloq vT581477
134KurgonteppaKhurosonDahanakikT71044262
135KurgonteppaKhurosonDahanakikT4745222
136KurgonteppaKhurosonDahanakikT/U814227115
140KurgonteppaKhurosonKhumdon vT922281141
141KurgonteppaKhurosonGalaobodT71506387
146KurgonteppaKhurosonJomi vT1019490104
147KurgonteppaKhurosonHiloli vT91286959
151KurgonteppaKhurosonPravda vT61044262
157KurgonteppaKhurosonGalaobodT/U1121311895
158KurgonteppaKhurosonAini, chorbogh vT925016189
11KurgonteppaNosiri KhusravFiruzaT/U14299150149
16KurgonteppaNosiri KhusravFiruzaT5844143
19KurgonteppaNosiri KhusravKomsomolT/U814411529
110KurgonteppaNosiri KhusravKomsomolT/U12243124119
111KurgonteppaNosiri KhusravKomsomolT/U1525892166
112KurgonteppaNosiri KhusravIstiklolT/U1017751126
113KurgonteppaNosiri KhusravArabkhona vT61062779
120KurgonteppaNosiri KhusravFiruzaT61225468
123KurgonteppaNosiri KhusravKomsomolT5765026
11KurgonteppaKolkhozobodKolkhozobodT18671265406
13KurgonteppaKolkhozobodTugalanT/U820582123
14KurgonteppaKolkhozobodAini vT17403169234
15KurgonteppaKolkhozobodEngels vT/U12320128192
16KurgonteppaKolkhozobodTugalanT8272113159
17KurgonteppaKolkhozobodTugalan, Dustov vT10238108130
18KurgonteppaKolkhozobodGorky vT721014862
19KurgonteppaKolkhozobodLohuti vT1030026337
111KurgonteppaKolkhozobodNavobod vT4782850
116KurgonteppaKolkhozobodMadaniyatT/U18223111112
124KurgonteppaKolkhozobodUzunT61234974
125KurgonteppaKolkhozobodPakhtaobod, Uzun j.T71145460
127KurgonteppaKolkhozobodUzun UzunT/U81467373
128KurgonteppaKolkhozobodPravda vil, UzunT/U9300150150
129KurgonteppaKolkhozobodSanoat vil, UzunT/U1133297235
130KurgonteppaKolkhozobodUzunT/U621179132
132KurgonteppaKolkhozobodRohi nav vil, UzunT51659174
133KurgonteppaKolkhozobodNavobodT61648480
135KurgonteppaKolkhozobodNavobodT6212103109
136KurgonteppaKolkhozobodKommunizm vil, NavododT12419205214
137KurgonteppaKolkhozobodKizilnamuna, NavobodT4613031
138KurgonteppaKolkhozobodPushkin vil, NavobodT71397267
140KurgonteppaKolkhozobodTugalanT/U921690126
141KurgonteppaKolkhozobodHazorchachma, Kalinin j.T718312063
142KurgonteppaKolkhozobodKaleninT924480164
143KurgonteppaKolkhozobodOrjenikidze vil, KalininT81679176
144KurgonteppaKolkhozobodKaleninT13403159244
145KurgonteppaKolkhozobodFrunzeT8329186143
146KurgonteppaKolkhozobodKahramon vil, FrunzeT520386117
134KurgonteppaKolkhozobodNavobodT/U10278113165
147KurgonteppaKolkhozobodFrunzeT/U20515202313
150KurgonteppaKolkhozobodIttofoq vil, UzunT1325619957
151KurgonteppaKolkhozobodGulistonT/U14406163243
153KurgonteppaKolkhozobodKirov vil, Guliston j.T/U12258120138
155KurgonteppaKolkhozobodGulistonT/U1034060280
156KurgonteppaKolkhozobodGulistonT/U81166056
160KurgonteppaKolkhozobodGulistonT/U16393135258
161KurgonteppaKolkhozobodKalininT825918376
162KurgonteppaKolkhozobodTugalanT/U13350156194
167KurgonteppaKolkhozobodTugalanT3652342
170 (board)KurgonteppaKolkhozobodKaleninT61244975
12KurgonteppaKumsangirPanjT11257257
13KurgonteppaKumsangirTelmanT10402116286
14KurgonteppaKumsangirDehai 4-um, Panj jamoatT7254146108
15KurgonteppaKumsangirPanjT13351203148
16KurgonteppaKumsangirPanjT12408178230
17KurgonteppaKumsangirTelman vil, Telman jamoatT9336159177
18KurgonteppaKumsangirPanjT1032651275
110KurgonteppaKumsangirLohuti vil, QumsangirT23626149477
111KurgonteppaKumsangirQumsangirT8338158180
112KurgonteppaKumsangirKumsangirT1431478236
113KurgonteppaKumsangirTelmanT818111071
114KurgonteppaKumsangirEngels vil, QumsangirT820193108
115KurgonteppaKumsangirKalemim vil, Telman jamoatT621713483
116KurgonteppaKumsangirTelmanT527619581
117KurgonteppaKumsangirDustiT12406214192
120KurgonteppaKumsangirGeran vil, Dusti centerT614910139
121KurgonteppaKumsangirDustiT523849189
123KurgonteppaKumsangirZamini nav vil, Panj jamoatT41014853
124KurgonteppaKumsangirKrupskayaT5965937
125KurgonteppaKumsangirKrupskayaT41066343
126KurgonteppaKumsangirKrupskayaT61159025
127KurgonteppaKumsangirKumsangirT/U1019710097
128KurgonteppaKumsangirAyni vil, Panj jamoatT619947152
129KurgonteppaKumsangirDustiT51098326
130KurgonteppaKumsangirAlkhuti vil, Telman jamoatT/U618312162
131KurgonteppaKumsangirTelmanT624515491
132KurgonteppaKumsangirKumsangirT9358136222
133KurgonteppaKumsangirDusni centerT4715120
134KurgonteppaKumsangirKaradum vil, Panj jamoatT6925438
135KurgonteppaKumsangirPanjT713630106
136KurgonteppaKumsangirDustiT5663135
137KurgonteppaKumsangirQumsangirT51618180
141KurgonteppaKumsangirPanjT91809684
142KurgonteppaKumsangirKumsangirT622771156
143KurgonteppaKumsangirMakhtumkuli vil, Telman jamoatT91738192
13KurgonteppaKurghonteppaKurgontepaT/U18557268289
16KurgonteppaKurghonteppaKurgontepaT261269702567
17KurgonteppaKurghonteppaKurgontepaT16489212277
18KurgonteppaKurghonteppaKurgontepaT12435271164
19KurgonteppaKurghonteppaKurgontepaT19594365229
110KurgonteppaKurghonteppaKurgontepaT17628276352
112KurgonteppaKurghonteppaKurgontepaT/U35935570365
113KurgonteppaKurghonteppaKurgontepaT71285969
115KurgonteppaKurghonteppaKurgontepaT18465220245
11KurgonteppaNorakShodi Rah.St, Norak centerT12292150142
12KurgonteppaNorakLangar mahalla, Norak centerT11311158153
13KurgonteppaNorakNorakT24492199293
17KurgonteppaNorakNorakT1425015892
18KurgonteppaNorakTugmazor, Norak centerT15345187158
19KurgonteppaNorakNorakT/U22611317294
110KurgonteppaNorakDukoniT4833548
111KurgonteppaNorakDukoniT4633132
112KurgonteppaNorakPuli SanginT812117104
115KurgonteppaNorakDukoniT61325082
127KurgonteppaNorakAlizoda vil, NorakT4755025
11KurgonteppaPanjPanj centerT/U22486215271
14KurgonteppaPanjOzodagon/ TurdishaikhT/U121811121-940
15KurgonteppaPanjNuri vahdat/ SarijangalT925917485
16KurgonteppaPanjNuri vahdat/Maksim GorkiT111547579
17KurgonteppaPanjKabud Saifidin/ PravdaT817977102
18KurgonteppaPanjKabud Saifidin/ SelgaT/U17327191136
19KurgonteppaPanjKabud Saifidin/ PakhtakorT1018415034
110KurgonteppaPanj16-solagii istiqloliyatT/U15312156156
111KurgonteppaPanjOzodagon/ ShakhmatT/U16315133182
112KurgonteppaPanjSarmantoy jamoatT14274135139
113KurgonteppaPanjMehvarT/U1327791186
114KurgonteppaPanjNavobod vil, KuldimanT81798297
115KurgonteppaPanjNamuna/ ChoroT/U1015213418
118KurgonteppaPanjKabud Saifidin/ KamsamolT/U1120996113
119KurgonteppaPanjNuri vahdat/ ShakardashtT/U2447485389
120KurgonteppaPanjSarmantoy jamoatT1018583102
121KurgonteppaPanjPanjT13275128147
124KurgonteppaPanjNamuna/ SomoniT/U13250133117
125KurgonteppaPanjOzodagon/ sarmantoi 1T1226097163
126KurgonteppaPanjNamuna/ AndreevT/U14217109108
127KurgonteppaPanjOzodagon/ OtchaparT14221105116
128KurgonteppaPanjNamuna/ ZarbdorT/U1220590115
130KurgonteppaPanjNamuna/ Uchaskai 2T/U71014061
131KurgonteppaPanjTugul jamoatT1524964185
132KurgonteppaPanjUrtabuloq vil, Kuldiman jamoatT712926103
134KurgonteppaPanjMehvar/YozganT1019082108
136KurgonteppaPanjMehvar/ SangvorT71057332
137KurgonteppaPanjKabud Saifidin/ PonzdahsolaT714723124
139KurgonteppaPanjMehvar/ GursunT4894841
140KurgonteppaPanjKabud Saifidin/ PartselT6955837
141KurgonteppaPanjArab j.T5946529
142KurgonteppaPanjKuldiman jamoatT91336568
143KurgonteppaPanjNamuna/ SomoniT/U10233111122
11KurgonteppaSarbandSarbandT23711323388
13KurgonteppaSarbandVakhshT41025844
14KurgonteppaSarbandGuliston/ Botrobodi2T/U22621175446
16KurgonteppaSarbandGuliston/ Botrobodi 1T1432197224
17KurgonteppaSarbandGuliston/ Zamini navT/U617875103
18KurgonteppaSarbandEshonobod vil, GulistonT81598772
19KurgonteppaSarbandGuliston/ OkgazaT/U716953116
110KurgonteppaSarbandZadhirtut vil, SarbandT41195960
112KurgonteppaSarbandVahdat/BulakdashtT4642935
114KurgonteppaSarbandSarbandT14314213101
11KurgonteppaShahrituz53, Somoni St., Shahritus centerT/U21822395427
12KurgonteppaShahrituzH. KholmatovaT10340178162
13KurgonteppaShahrituzLeninobod vil, Kholmatova j.T12335145190
15KurgonteppaShahrituzH. KholmatovaT923016169
17KurgonteppaShahrituzSayod vil, Sayod j.T/U921470144
18KurgonteppaShahrituzErjigitov St., ShahritusT61839984
19KurgonteppaShahrituzAivoch, J.NazarovT1122166155
111KurgonteppaShahrituzLolazor, SayodT/U1022815375
112KurgonteppaShahrituzNazarovT9335135200
113KurgonteppaShahrituzPakhtaobodT13304142162
115KurgonteppaShahrituzH. KholmatovaT/U15402130272
117KurgonteppaShahrituzJamiyati dehkon J. NazarovT12254148106
118KurgonteppaShahrituzMashinizatsia, PakhtaobodT12277123154
119KurgonteppaShahrituzVahdat (1 may) vil, Pakhtaobod j.T/U1025341212
123KurgonteppaShahrituzH. KholmatovaT/U1331580235
124KurgonteppaShahrituzNazarovT41779384
125KurgonteppaShahrituzL.Nurov vil, SayodT41717398
126KurgonteppaShahrituzChinor vil, Kholmatov j.T61277156
127KurgonteppaShahrituzKizilobod vil, KholmatovT/U71457471
128KurgonteppaShahrituzPakhtaobodT/U111647886
129KurgonteppaShahrituzObshoronT/U101626597
130KurgonteppaShahrituzYangiobod vil, Kholmatov j.T/U413610234
131KurgonteppaShahrituzNazarovT821879139
136KurgonteppaShahrituzNasos vil, Kholmatov j.T/U41035647
144KurgonteppaShahrituzObshoronT8247120127
145KurgonteppaShahrituzObshoron vil, SayodT4622537
148KurgonteppaShahrituzH. KholmatovaT4694623
151KurgonteppaShahrituzSayodT81072681
154KurgonteppaShahrituzNazarovT91154768
11KurgonteppaVakhshVakhshT/U19608229379
12KurgonteppaVakhshVakhshT13528259269
13KurgonteppaVakhshRohileninT18477203274
14KurgonteppaVakhshOkgazaT1435284268
15KurgonteppaVakhshYangiobod centerT518476108
16KurgonteppaVakhshsov.Kirov centerT28600276324
17KurgonteppaVakhshRudaki vil, Rohi LeninT/U8361201160
18KurgonteppaVakhshKirovT/U16421254167
19KurgonteppaVakhshKirovT/U15492178314
111KurgonteppaVakhshAndrey, TojikistonT16421166255
113KurgonteppaVakhshShu'ba (sector) #5, OqgazaT/U10318155163
114KurgonteppaVakhshShu'ba (sector) #3, OqgazaT9303174129
115KurgonteppaVakhshMopr, TojikobodT8344170174
116KurgonteppaVakhshYakkatut, TojikobodT11361148213
117KurgonteppaVakhshYangiobodT12319123196
118KurgonteppaVakhshKirovT/U11250112138
120KurgonteppaVakhshTojikobodT14417220197
121KurgonteppaVakhshOkgazaT11460182278
122KurgonteppaVakhshLenin St., sov. KirovT1017713839
123KurgonteppaVakhshRohileninT/U9278113165
124KurgonteppaVakhshOkgazaT11450211239
126KurgonteppaVakhshTojikiston St., sov. KirovT41618279
130KurgonteppaVakhshKaralang St., YangiobodT8325181144
133KurgonteppaVakhshTojikobodT11257104153
134KurgonteppaVakhshDusti vil, Rohi LeninT818012555
135KurgonteppaVakhsh20-solagii istiqloliyati RT, OqgazaT12282119163
138KurgonteppaVakhshTojikobodT9241101140
139KurgonteppaVakhshKazokon vil, TojikobodT9416137279
141KurgonteppaVakhshKirovT14290120170
144KurgonteppaVakhshMashalT41105456
147KurgonteppaVakhshRohi nav vil, TojikobodT8223101122
148KurgonteppaVakhshShu'bai (sector) # 1, sov.KirovT/U718152129
150KurgonteppaVakhshcenter of Mash'alT41025052
151KurgonteppaVakhshMashalT81112784
153KurgonteppaVakhshKirovT6764036
156KurgonteppaVakhshVakhshT15386146240
157KurgonteppaVakhshShu'bai (sector) # 3, Rohi LeninT51074859
170KurgonteppaVakhshYangiobodT41388454
173KurgonteppaVakhshKirovT1217455119
180KurgonteppaVakhshKirovT/U9268132136
182KurgonteppaVakhsh21, Voroshilov St., Vakhsh centerT6803545
11KurgonteppaYovon15, Tursunzoda St./Yovon centerT14640248392
11(board)KurgonteppaYovonK. Kurbonov St.T4853946
14KurgonteppaYovonParchasoy vil, ObimukT/U15585106479
15KurgonteppaYovonSaadi Sherozi St, Yovon centerT618776111
17KurgonteppaYovonOzodi vil, Ozodi j.T61708783
18KurgonteppaYovonBeshbulok vil, Ozodi j.T617810276
19KurgonteppaYovonChiroghchi vil., Ozodi j.T1021513085
110KurgonteppaYovonHasan Husein/ SherblokT1025290162
111KurgonteppaYovonHasan Husein/ KuimotT1221368145
113KurgonteppaYovonDahana/ ZarkamarT61005347
114KurgonteppaYovonChamanzor vil, DahanaT41217546
115KurgonteppaYovonOzodi/DasgirakT818860128
116KurgonteppaYovonDahana/ DahanaT831427044
117KurgonteppaYovonDahana/ GaravT/U17548168380
118KurgonteppaYovonDahana/ TubulokT/U41336568
122KurgonteppaYovonKulobod vil, ChorgulT/U12366124242
125KurgonteppaYovonTaghoyobod vil, ObimukT4864640
127KurgonteppaYovonSitorai Surkh/ Kalfi sabadT/U81309535
128KurgonteppaYovonObimuki/ KirgonchakT8223119104
129KurgonteppaYovonSitorai Surkh/ ChoikhonaT12255133122
130KurgonteppaYovonG. Usufov/ Savkhozi1T/U12550208342
131KurgonteppaYovonDashtobod vil, ObimukT15421204217
133KurgonteppaYovonRudaki vil, Sitorai SurkhT10338163175
134KurgonteppaYovonChorgul vil, ChorgulT61306268
135KurgonteppaYovonFurqat vil, Sitorai SurkhT12378154224
136KurgonteppaYovonHayotinav/ PaligonT/U15271143128
137KurgonteppaYovonMehnatobod vil, Sitorai SurkhT4874344
138KurgonteppaYovonSitorai Surkh/ Shota rustameliT/U15413170243
139KurgonteppaYovonChorgul/ BeshkapaT/U8374103271
140KurgonteppaYovonAskalon vil, Sitorai SurkhT618260122
144KurgonteppaYovonOzodi/ OkjarT4763838
146KurgonteppaYovonDastgiraki Bolo vil, OzodiT4944351
147KurgonteppaYovonHayotinavT1023157174
148KurgonteppaYovonNavoi vil, HayotinavT/U61135162
149KurgonteppaYovonG. Usufov/ BogT8382152230
151KurgonteppaYovonSanjitak vil, ObimukT41196752
152KurgonteppaYovonChorgul/ SabzazorT81587484
153KurgonteppaYovonNorin/ ShurchaT/U12333132201
157KurgonteppaYovonZulmobod vil, Ozodi j.T619110190
161KurgonteppaYovonHayotinav/ KamsamolT/U614210933
162KurgonteppaYovonSarkamish vil, Usufova jamoatT821339174
163KurgonteppaYovonChu-chu vil, Dahana jamoatT4824240
166KurgonteppaYovonHayotinav/ KamsamolT/U10922567
169KurgonteppaYovonTaghoyobod vil, ObimukT4871374
172KurgonteppaYovonDahana/ JavoniT815830128
173KurgonteppaYovonYovon/ chuchiT4724626
175KurgonteppaYovon13, Kurbonov St., Yovon centerT6693164529
13SugdChkalovskChkalovT1945690366
110SugdChkalovskChkalovT16444141303
11SugdGafurov12, Yova St., Yova j.T11300118182
13SugdGafurov147, Lenin str.T/U14230102128
14SugdGafurov13, S.Aini str., kistakozT15374129245
15SugdGafurov16, h. Kenjaev strT21727339388
18SugdGafurov#1, Yunus Zuhur str, ovchi kalachaT24619242377
19SugdGafurov1, Javoni St., Ismoil j.T21526255271
110SugdGafurov22, Karimov St, YovaT20526293233
111SugdGafurov9, Frunze St, GhoziyonT30614194420
112SugdGafurov26, Shukur Ibroimov St, H. Usmonov j.T14348196152
115SugdGafurov3a, D.Kholmatov St., Unchi j.T16724307417
116SugdGafurovAhmadi Donish strT720999110
119SugdGafurov12, Abduvali Ahadov, Gafurov j.T10244114130
120SugdGafurov4, Pulod Bobokalonov, GhoziyonT16478162316
121SugdGafurov#11, T. Yusupov strT41344292
122SugdGafurov#4, Navobod strT5824042
123SugdGafurov#36 F. Akhmedov strT1027296176
124SugdGafurov#16 Aini str.T81629072
125SugdGafurov#26, "1st of May" strT16491180311
126SugdGafurov# 107, Fakhri str.T14345162183
127SugdGafurov95 Inqilob, Unchi j.T8294189105
128SugdGafurov# 61,Urunkhojaev str.T19326111215
129SugdGafurov#12, Donish str.T14423120303
130SugdGafurov9, Hakim Karim str.T12261102159
131SugdGafurovJura Boboev, Yova j.T19427238189
132SugdGafurov#16, Uqituvchi strT/U16440172268
133SugdGafurov#31 Sangin Hoji strT1330226537
134SugdGafurov#34 A, Dado Zokirov strT22523219304
138SugdGafurov167, Lenin St. KistakuzT4985939
139SugdGafurov#2, Dehnav strT51076938
140SugdGafurov#23, T. Kosimov strT12306101205
141SugdGafurov#14, S Aini strT818258124
142SugdGafurov30, Aliev St., IsfisorT61236063
144SugdGafurov13, Sadokat, PakhtakorT12255120135
147SugdGafurov#22, Navoi strT927078192
148SugdGafurov#67, Uchbogh strT1019280112
149SugdGafurov5, Aminjon Shukuhi, YovaT14245116129
149SugdGafurov50-solagii Tojikiston, YovaT4794633
154SugdGafurov#37, D Azizov strT18401119282
161SugdGafurov#4A, M Avezova strT15350156194
171SugdGafurov427, A.Saidov St., Ovchi KalachaT919752145
173SugdGafurov1, Imomi A'zam St, H.Usmonov j.T2632934
176SugdGafurov3, Tojikiston St, IsfisorT/U919835163
180SugdGafurov#16A R. Dodkhoh strT9273105168
183SugdGafurov#21 Isfisor strT/U1027192179
184SugdGafurov147, Kanali Farghona, KistakuzT516010951
11SugdKayrokum52 Lenin strT/U10423129294
12SugdKayrokumRudaki strT/U926019565
13SugdKayrokum46 Lenin strT/U16397171226
14SugdKayrokumTari ekan strT/U111276265
17SugdKayrokum5a Rudaki strT/U12258120138
18SugdKayrokum26 Sirdaryo strT7232122110
112SugdKayrokumQaromazor vT/U1224266176
113SugdKayrokum8 masharipov strT/U91467670
114SugdKayrokum3 Mukhin strT16467210257
12SugdKhujand5 Madadi Sino strT18473154319
13SugdKhujand42 Toshkhoja Asiri strT8261125136
110SugdKhujand32 mahallaT823690146
112SugdKhujand166 Lenin strT11354101253
114SugdKhujand%0-solagii SSSR' strT819810395
115SugdKhujand2a bahor strT12385231154
116SugdKhujand7 Baraka Boboeva strT1241987332
117SugdKhujand142 a M. Tanburi strT716864104
118SugdKhujand17 M baqoev strT51215467
119SugdKhujand12 microrayonT25707284423
120SugdKhujand21 I. alikhonov strT10308129179
121SugdKhujand30-solagii octyabr' str, mcrn 34T15451168283
123SugdKhujand13th mcrnT13361108253
125SugdKhujand5 M Tursunzoda strT1019865133
126SugdKhujand140 Rasulov strT513110724
127SugdKhujand52 Roza lyuksemburg strT819714750
130SugdKhujand3rd mcrnT51118130
138SugdKhujand54a Lenin strT1519474120
1Taj/2Rus17DushanbeFirdavsi#8 Fuchik strT/R20743365378
1Taj/2Rus95DushanbeSino1 Zarafshon strT/R16411204207
1Taj/2Rus10KurgonteppaKolkhozobodKolkhozobodT/U/R11550249301
1Taj/2Rus45KurgonteppaYovonYovonT/R201040480560
1Taj/2Rus58SugdGafurov#25, Cosmonauts strT/R717556119
1Taj/2Rus7SugdKhujand50-solagii SSSR' strT/R12336171165
1Taj/2Rus22SugdKhujand18th mcrnT/R11344182162
21DRSHisorAbdulloev Street, Hisor centerT/R17509393116
22DRSHisorSattorov Street, HisorT16497230267
23DRSHisorvil. Hisor, j. HisorT/U24650339311
24DRSHisorGeneral Rahimov, HisorT16404202202
25DRSHisorNemat Qaraboev Street, HisorT32794375419
26DRSHisorj. Mirzo RizoT12461212249
212DRSHisorvil. Qipchoq, j. Khonakohi KuhiT8231127104
213DRSHisorj. DurbatT9280125155
214DRSHisorvil. SharoraT/R27708442266
217DRSHisorvil. Guryot, j. NavobodT/U13385164221
218DRSHisorvil. Chaghatai, j. AlmosiT4924349
219DRSHisorvil. Kavshduzon, j. Khonaqoi KuhiT81949599
220DRSHisorvil. Toshbulok, j. AlmosiT71627587
221DRSHisorvil. Chukurak, j.NavobodT9228118110
222DRSHisorvil. Durbat, j. DurbatT15426191235
223DRSHisorj. Mirzo RizoT/U818988101
224DRSHisorj. DehqonobodT15370160210
225DRSHisorj. KhonaqoT133023020
228DRSHisorHisorT8218115103
229DRSHisorvil. Duchanora, j. KhonakoT10246104142
230DRSHisorj. DehqonobodT12291124167
231DRSHisorvil. Hofizqishloq, AlmosiT4994356
234DRSHisorj. Khonaqoi KuhiT51407268
235DRSHisorj. NavobodT13313153160
237DRSHisorvil. Khojachildiyori Bolo, j. M.RizoT4844242
238DRSHisorvil. Jalolobod, j. Mirzo RizoT/U61286365
239DRSHisorvil. Shohon, j. Khonakoi KuhiT51004951
241DRSHisorvil. Nojii Bolo, j. Mirzo RizoT1023613799
242DRSHisorj. Khonakoi KuhiT81496584
243DRSHisorvil Qizilyulduz, j. NavobodT/U12268117151
247DRSHisorvil.Khoja…, j. Mirzo RizoT14275122153
249DRSHisorj. Khonakoi KuhiT61448262
256DRSHisorvil. Shurobi Iskandar, KhonakoT13266122144
257DRSHisorj. KaramkulT/U14308142166
260DRSHisorvil. Oybosh, NavobodT10252118134
261DRSHisorvil. Jarteppa, j. NavobodT/U71537974
263DRSHisorvil. Uzbekiston, HisorT12320144176
264DRSHisorvil. Yakatut, Khonakoi KuhiT4863551
265DRSHisorj. OriyonT51266561

This is the start of the file's text. The full file is on GovTribe.

File details come from the government source that posted it. Updated .