Invoice Production Report Apr 1-30-2011.xls

XLS spreadsheet 105 KB Posted

Attached to
Application Support Center (ASC) Operations & Facilities Services
Solicitation number
HSSCCG-11-R-00010
Issued by

About this file

Production Report for Apr 2011

View the file

Other files

File Type Posted
SF30.pdf PDF
Amendment 000003.pdf PDF
Attachment D - Excel Sec B Pricing Spreadsheet.xls XLS spreadsheet
Attachment A - ASC Wage Determinations.xls XLS spreadsheet
Attachment A - ASC Wage Determinations.xls XLS spreadsheet
SF30.pdf PDF
XNM1 Jamaica.pdf PDF
SUMMARY OF CHANGES TO THE RFP.doc DOC document
SF30.pdf PDF
SECTION C.doc DOC document
XPQ Phoenix.pdf PDF
Invoice Production Report Mar 1-31-2011.xls XLS spreadsheet
Attachment A - ASC Wage Determinations.xls XLS spreadsheet
Attachment B - ASC QUESTIONNAIRE.doc DOC document
XNG Port Chester Supplement.pdf PDF
Invoice Production Report Jan 1-31-2011.xls XLS spreadsheet
XNP Hackensack.pdf PDF
SECTION B.doc DOC document
Pre-proposal Conference Attendees.doc DOC document
WD 2005-2375 Rev10.txt TXT text file
SECTION L-M.doc DOC document
Attachment D - Excel Sec B Pricing Spreadsheet.xls XLS spreadsheet
SECTION D-K.doc DOC document
XNG Port Chester.doc DOC document
Invoice Production Report Feb 2-28-2011.xls XLS spreadsheet
BD Pre Proposal Conference Presentation.ppt PPT presentation
ASC- MONTHLY LEASE REPORT May 1 11.xls XLS spreadsheet
Wage Det 2011-0072 Rev 1.pdf PDF
Attachment D - Excel Sec B Pricing Spreadsheet.xls XLS spreadsheet
Attachment A - ASC Wage Determinations.xls XLS spreadsheet
SECTION D-K.doc DOC document
Attachment C - ASC Reference Library.doc DOC document
SECTION B.doc DOC document
Attachment B - ASC QUESTIONNAIRE.doc DOC document
SECTION C.doc DOC document
PWS Anwers from RFI_Summary PWS Revs.doc DOC document
SECTION L-M.doc DOC document
Atch A_WD-2005_2375_09012010.pdf PDF
SECTION A.pdf PDF
Show all 39

On GovTribe

Work with this file

  • Download the original file
  • Contacts named in this file
  • Similar government files
  • Ask GovTribe AI about this file

Text version

Sheet1

Production by Site4/1/2011 - 4/30/2011
Location Type# BIO Workstations# Form I-90 WorkstationsSite Biometrics CapacityForm I-90 CapacityTotal Site Capacity# of Applicants Rescheduled# of Manual FD-258 Cards Printed# of Workstations Not Operational# of Code 1 Applicants Processed# of Code 2 Applicants Processed# of Code 3 Applicants ProcessedTotal Code 1,2, & 3 BIO Applicants ProcessedAvg BIO / UK Processed Per Hour# of Form I-90 Applicants ProcessedAvg I-90 Processed Per Hour (1st Day I-90 +
BIO I-90)# Code 4 TPS Applicants Processed# UK Visa Applicants Processed# TPS-H ProcessedTotal Applicants Processed
Northeast Region
Dist. 01 - Boston
XBDBostonSA74315112315240402622903,5324,08410.107057.32036764,451
XBFProvidenceSA311352813510220861621,3931,64111.682748.2802511,666
XBGManchesterCOLO219028904700343937845116.43839.540270478
XPJPortland, MECOLO219028904500212931536511.94649.160120377
XBKLawrenceCOLO31135281352600584676586915.2317411.840340903
District Totals178765224765460604615666,3837,41011.201,3008.14046577,875
Dist. 02 - Buffalo
XBHBuffaloCOLO2190289054007312774994910.071318.090370986
XBIAlbanyCOLO219028903100413842150012.51829.560180518
XPKSt. Albans, VTCOLO21902890150072518421615.983313.25040220
XBEHartfordSA321355613593001071501,8872,14412.015318.2008802,232
XBJSyracuseCOLO2190289091003110853667510.37988.380530728
District Totals116495168495284002594483,7774,48411.458758.44020004,684
Dist. 03 - New York
XNGPort ChesterSA5222556225146001661542,3842,70413.057237.9004202,746
XNIBrooklynSA104450112450282007984166,0297,2439.841,3897.43013017,373
XNJBronxSA632708427084003092233,6204,15210.389608.0207304,225
XNKManhattanCOLO83360843600002702463,5374,05311.589548.00051004,563
XNLHicksvilleSA32135561356300160931,8062,05911.265167.1305612,115
XNMQueens/JamaicaSA7231556315106301601222,7183,00012.204686.8008113,081
XNNWoodsideSA723155631578004752693,6524,3969.616508.1705004,446
XNQHoltsvilleCOLO219028902700302948154011.891026.75000540
XRAJFK POECOLO0000004005000507.5800.0000050
District Totals48192,1605322,1607864302,4181,55224,22728,19710.735,7627.650942329,139
Dist. 04 - New Jersey
XNOElizabethSA124540112540267304114376,9427,7909.941,8737.80021418,004
XNPHackensackSA32135561359800791061,5051,69011.045317.4408801,778
XRENewark POECOLO0000003503500358.7500.0000035
District Totals1566751686753653805255438,4479,51510.122,4047.72030219,817
Dist. 05 - Philadelphia
XPAPhiladelphiaSA7231556315308002512363,9134,40012.607887.08018704,587
XPBPittsburghSA21902890310036515216089.90606.740680676
XPCCharleston, WVCOLO219028901200172117821614.813610.91060222
XPDDoverSA219028901000242238843414.2710912.590150449
XPEYorkCOLO21902890140044595946979.491497.380330730
District Totals156675168675375003723895,5946,35511.991,1427.50030906,664
Dist. 06 - Baltimore
XBABaltimoreSA512252822548202691982,4032,8709.745507.95011302,983
XBBGlenmontSA512252822520001021511,7451,99812.343787.0409402,092
XBCSalisburySA21902890110051413415313.804016.26010154
District Totals1235408454079203763634,2825,02110.749687.72020805,229
Dist. 07 - Washington
XDEAlexandriaSA92405564050005584504,6585,6669.961,0938.90027405,940
XDFNorfolkSA21902890812073578139439.961627.750400983
District Totals1134958449581206315075,4716,6099.961,2558.73031406,923
Regional Totals129515,8051,4285,8052,35710105,0424,36858,18167,59110.7613,7067.8302,7401170,331
Southeast Region
Dist. 08 - Atlanta
XACAtlantaSA9240556405186002794174,8965,59212.181,1848.40023105,823
XABBirminghamSA219028902300684849561112.611458.580370648
XADCharlotteSA4218056180107501101162,0212,24713.935879.9405802,305
XAECharleston, SCCOLO219028903400472860267711.781499.740300707
XAFRaleighCOLO4118028180200001481541,7312,03311.224739.1508902,122
XAHFt. JacksonCOLO11452845000652114823411.77116.67000234
XRFAtlanta POECOLO0000000000000.0000.000000
District Totals228990224990550507177849,89311,39412.282,5398.940445011,839
Dist. 09 - Miami
XMAHialeahCOLO8236056360772901979483,7034,84813.3386110.0503014,878
XMBMiamiCOLO7231556315136102235413,7704,53411.549557.6004964,583
XMCKendallCOLO6227056270433521676222,6943,48313.786559.0002603,509
XMDOakland ParkCOLO6227056270561501232613,1743,55812.375967.92046103,604
XMIMiami District Office - ClosedCOLO0000000000000.0000.000000
XRDMiami POECOLO0000000000000.0000.000000
XPMSan JuanSA31135281353200164774680914.1041311.60060815
XPOSt. ThomasCOLO2190289000036813117518.663713.21000175
XPPSt. CroixCOLO2190289000015495511.46229.3200055
District Totals34111,5303081,5303448027632,43214,26717,46212.763,5398.8401571717,619
Dist. 10 - Tampa
XMFTampaSA52225562251497202153852,6143,21414.8784511.1106913,283
XMEOrlandoSA51225282251321401612252,6823,06812.925839.9007253,140
XMGJacksonvilleCOLO3113528135490085831,1551,32310.342796.7105401,377
XMHRoyal Palm BeachCOLO512252822556201062062,3372,64911.056907.9002642,675
XMJFt. MyersSA31135281354210451511,2781,47413.044458.140901,483
District Totals2169451689454288906121,05010,06611,72812.552,8428.9202301011,958
Dist. 11 - New Orleans
XNANew OrleansCOLO31135281351140072759771,12410.152698.8703701,161
XNBFort SmithCOLO219028903920234952259411.9025010.030160610
XNCJackson, MSCOLO219028901500181020823612.775510.28070243
XNDMemphisCOLO31135281353400465354664512.461438.850240669
XNENashvilleSA31135281354210105909841,17911.282218.3003801,217
District Totals135585140585244302642773,2373,77811.269389.07012203,900
Regional Totals90304,0508404,0501,56617722,3564,54337,46344,36212.449,8588.9109542745,316
Central Region
Dist. 12 - Detroit
XDKDetroitCOLO5222556225169701842262,2952,70510.543858.8909402,799
XDMGrand RapidsSA31135281354200649577693511.381907.630390974
District Totals8336084360211702483213,0713,64010.755758.43013303,773
Dist. 13 - Cleveland
XCIClevelandCOLO219028907000545471181911.391448.090390858
XCJCincinnatiCOLO219028900005610782298514.861469.4305501,040
XCKColumbusSA21902890540060988831,04112.971248.6005101,092
XNFLouisvilleCOLO2190289024006411157074513.871139.640240769
XCGIndianapolisCOLO219028906000871571,0171,26115.381699.09010101,362
District Totals105450140450208003215274,0034,85113.716968.92027005,121
Dist. 14 - Chicago
XCANorridgeSA411802818073001111051,8452,06111.735737.5204502,106
XCBPulaskiSA42180561806310591021,7541,91511.728797.9703701,952
XCCBroadwaySA41180281806350561151,3661,53714.773219.63013901,676
XCDNapervilleSA411802818041001351131,7101,95816.486469.3408502,043
XCEWaukeganSA31135281355100638183297611.413497.810220998
XCFMichigan CitySA31135281352700243761467516.612739.840160691
XCHMilwaukeeCOLO311352813511200102741,0401,21611.202728.0007501,291
XRCO'Hare POECOLO00000032032003213.3300.0000032
District Totals2581,1252241,1254303805826279,16110,37012.993,3138.380419010,789
Dist. 15 - Kansas City
XKAKansas CityCOLO3113528135160089958561,04010.542256.9607301,113
XKBWichitaCOLO21902890700213655361014.092479.710110621
XKCSt. LouisCOLO3113528135470070719311,07212.462148.2206701,139
XOAOmahaCOLO219028900001271609801,26712.972917.3301601,283
XOBDes MoinesCOLO219028903900669662078214.7915412.420380820
XSISt. PaulSA411802818076001592382,1442,54112.222897.73011102,652
XSJRapid CitySA2190289010080354310.3948.8900043
XSKFargoCOLO21902890120082418922110.69238.10060227
XSLSioux FallsCOLO21902890200232718723710.87318.31000237
XSMDuluthCOLO219028901500154365510.39610.5306061
District Totals24101,0802801,080215005867516,5317,86812.321,4848.20032808,196
Dist. 16 - Dallas
XDADallas-NorthSA532258422577001823663,4984,04610.821,0107.97013204,178
XDBFt. WorthSA4218056180107001442132,2392,59613.827628.5803202,628
XDCLubbockSA21902890190016701,0121,09810.525868.050601,104
XDDOklahomaCOLO2190289000050659221,03712.393547.9602401,061
XDLDallas-SouthSA31135281354210641241,6441,83214.957359.1102201,854
District Totals168720224720245104568389,31510,60912.153,4478.340216010,825
Dist. 17 - Houston
XHHHouston-SESA5222556225590090981,9082,09610.358766.9702302,119
XHIHouston-SWSA5222556225120101292382,8253,19212.956708.36012603,318
XHJHouston-NWSA411802818060001641682,5292,86111.991,0197.95012102,982
District Totals145630140630239103835047,2628,14911.872,5657.68027008,419
Dist. 18 - San Antonio
XSASan AntonioSA4218056180860691232,1252,31710.061,1446.8302902,346
XSNAustinSA31135281356000651041,5551,72411.037227.5605101,775
XJXLaredoSA3113528135500142960464710.134086.70000647
XEAEl PasoSA32135561354360501271,9572,13411.831,3018.350402,138
XECAlbuquerqueSA219028904800365972982413.433699.000100834
XHAMcAllenSA3113528135251019501,2631,33213.197587.950301,335
XHBHarlingenCOLO2190289000030749441,04810.725777.350001,048
District Totals2099002529001891302835669,17710,02611.255,2797.60097010,123
Dist. 19 - Denver
XDGDenverSA5222556225106201592412,3762,77612.347308.0808102,857
XDHGrand JunctionSA2190289070091016118010.66569.32050185
XDICasperCOLO2190289080054556418.232212.4300064
XDJSalt Lake CitySA31135281355900781051,2381,42110.883437.5704301,464
XHCHelenaCOLO21902890180013610512412.99349.44050129
XHDBoiseCOLO2290569080087750859310.971978.37050598
XHEIdaho FallsSA219028900001812012910.48648.21010130
District Totals189810252810206202734514,5635,28711.701,4468.11014005,427
Regional Totals135576,0751,5966,0751,9436203,1324,58553,08360,80012.0918,8058.0301,873062,673
Western Region
Dist. 20 - Seattle
XSESeattleCOLO62270562700002362603,4943,9909.947776.80010204,092
XSFSpokaneCOLO21902890240022173924319.941986.500130444
XSHYakimaCOLO21902890123030379079749.165787.05060980
XAAAnchorageCOLO21902890000203237642813.43829.58090437
XPLPortland, ORSA421805618092001081231,6701,90110.485766.4404201,943
District Totals167720196720128304164696,8397,72410.112,2116.81017207,896
Dist. 21 - San Francisco
XTDSan FranciscoSA6227056270117001801352,2162,53110.865697.39015002,681
XFBOaklandSA7131528315220002092373,1813,62711.638837.3808503,712
XFCSanta RosaSA21902890530050691,0441,1639.254517.2201301,176
XFDSalinasSA2290569060032401,2441,3169.968497.180301,319
XTESan JoseSA6227056270122302192132,8413,27310.678548.54020303,476
District Totals2381,0352241,0355183069069410,52611,91010.743,6067.550454012,364
Dist. 22 - Sacramento
XFESacramentoSA522255622594301371492,4472,73312.408028.4704602,779
XFFModestoSA3213556135120040501,3781,4689.934886.2301601,484
XFGFresnoSA421805618005052932,2032,34813.681,3228.940202,350
XFIBakersfieldSA3213556135660053451,1771,2759.958326.700201,277
District Totals158675224675172802823377,2057,82411.713,4447.7406607,890
Dist. 23 - Los Angeles
XLBPomonaSA3113528135325090751,2891,45410.686248.7101501,469
XLCEl MonteSA733158431543003633014,3485,01210.531,3747.7103105,043
XLDGardenaSA522255622575001221081,7812,01112.757789.0302102,032
XLEVan NuysSA8336084360167003022833,9594,5449.391,0566.8904904,593
XLFBellflowerSA42180561800001291311,9422,20212.591,0209.130702,209
XLGFairfaxSA411802818091002411351,7652,14111.555337.40012002,261
XLHSanta AnaSA5222556225183001761722,4922,8408.321,0746.6405002,890
XLIBuena ParkSA411802818068001171262,0612,30410.337837.6802102,325
XLJRiversideSA6327084270112802382194,1844,64113.612,5549.3202204,663
XLKOxnardSA4118028180672077561,4541,58714.018739.3601901,606
XLMWilshireSA6227056270801403601993,8894,44811.711,6087.7303204,480
XRBLAX POECOLO00000070700714.0000.000007
District Totals56212,5205882,5209183602,2221,80529,16433,19111.0112,2778.120387033,578
Dist. 24 - San Diego
XSBSan DiegoSA522255622572301193093,3693,79711.201,3067.0904903,846
XSCSan MarcosSA321355613500077881,3281,49311.286736.9501601,509
XSDImperialCOLO21902890930017297417878.895456.73000787
District Totals105450140450165302134265,4386,07710.862,5246.9706506,142
Dist. 25 - Phoenix
XPQPhoenixSA72315563151013801234053,3733,90112.341,2966.4308003,981
XPFLas VegasSA421805618011160711482,2302,44910.218196.9002302,472
XPGTucsonSA21902890152037901,0521,17910.843916.8103201,211
XPHRenoCOLO219028903500132846750810.182347.99060514
XPIYumaSA21902890810072852856310.013777.53010564
District Totals1777651967653434602516997,6508,60011.163,1176.82014208,742
Dist. 26 - Honolulu
XHFHonoluluCOLO3113528135960075829891,14610.283636.6101001,156
XHGAganaCOLO219028900007102112288.20786.65000228
XHSSaipanSA219028900002923368815.55110.0000088
District Totals733158431596001111151,2361,46210.094426.6201001,472
Regional Totals144596,4801,6526,4802,3409904,1854,54568,05876,78810.9227,6217.5801,296078,084
Grand Totals49819722,4105,51622,4108,206439214,71518,041216,785249,54111.3969,9907.9106,86338256,404

File details come from the government source that posted it. Updated .