Attach3_MTF Workload.xls

XLS spreadsheet 92 KB Posted

Attached to
Draft RFP Elements for Comment - TRICARE Pharmacy Program, Fourth Generation (TPharm4) - AMENDMENT 1
Solicitation number
HT9402-13-R-0001
Issued by

About this file

Attach3_MTF Workload

View the file

Other files

File Type Posted
DRAFT_RFP_Section_X_Composite_-_Guarantee_(Oct_4 _2012).docx DOCX document
Attach5_SRP Sites.doc DOC document
Attach4_MTF Sites.xls XLS spreadsheet
Attach9_Specialty Clinical Services List.docx DOCX document
Attach6_Required Mailings.doc DOC document
DRAFT RFP Section B —
DRAFT RFP Section C —
Attach2_Deployed Prescription Volume.xls XLS spreadsheet
Attach7_Bulk Chemicals Used for Compounding Final Report 07 23 12.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
Attach8__ Enhanced IA Standards Checklist IAW H4.pdf PDF
Attach1_Utilization Data.xls XLS spreadsheet
DRAFT RFP Section L —
DRAFT RFP Section F —
DRAFT RFP Section H —
Show all 14

On GovTribe

Work with this file

  • Download the original file
  • Contacts named in this file
  • Similar government files
  • Ask GovTribe AI about this file

Text version

MTF Dispensing Pharmacy Name Oct-11 Nov-11 Dec-11 Jan-12 Feb-12 Mar-12 Grand Total (# Rx)

29 PALMS MAIN PHCY11,00510,99210,29511,97412,32511,88868,479
29 PALMS MSC PHCY1,4021,3451,4121,8921,8932,15310,097
ABERDEEN CALL-IN PHCY2,8142,7902,8403,3202,8302,97017,564
ABERDEEN MAIN PHCY4,9495,1235,1305,4495,5475,50031,698
ABERDEEN UCC PHCY2181611552241301441,032
AGUADILLA USCG PHCY1931831682352292111,219
ALAMEDA USCG PHCY2,5922,9092,6043,1862,7332,99417,018
ALBANY PHCY3,0263,0602,9933,3761,86714,322
ALTUS PHCY 97TH MDG4,9665,2675,2185,8475,4225,66532,385
ANDERSEN PHCY2,8483,1192,6313,1013,6542,69418,047
ANDREWS MAIN PHCY14,18114,44414,01815,25915,51217,01990,433
ANDREWS NNMC REF PHCY68656712113293546
ANDREWS SATELLITE PHCY11,94911,77711,61813,02011,56012,17172,095
ANNAPOLIS MAIN PHCY9,6209,1869,36910,09710,27610,63859,186
ARNOLD PHCY5965385826194775513,363
ATLANTIC CITY USCG PHARMACY558651969081459
ATSUGI PHCY1,9032,2352,4272,7672,6532,77514,760
AVIANO MAIN PHCY4,9874,4164,7325,0305,3345,80630,305
BAHRAIN PHCY2,6702,3932,4713,0702,7283,03316,365
BALLSTON SPA PHCY2,0002,0731,8772,0331,9022,00211,887
BALTIMORE USCG PHCY4083673973774874862,522
BAMBERG PHCY3,7334,4743,8244,1944,6934,98225,900
BARBERS PT USCG725544345158314
BARKSDALE MAIN PHCY6,8605,6715,9897,8767,4238,81542,634
BARKSDALE REFILL PHCY11,72415,44814,67015,79913,86714,77986,287
BARSTOW PHCY11
BAUMHOLDER PHCY4,0824,9324,8904,1594,0365,04827,147
BEALE MAIN PHCY6,6556,4356,2037,0256,7486,95840,024
BEAUFORT MAIN PHCY14,90514,41014,44816,72115,62616,53992,649
BEAUFORT MCRD PHCY371312242616128
BELVOIR AMBULATORY PHCY4,0934,2004,3564,6804,7745,63427,737
BELVOIR AP HILL RPH PHCY482312984454894831,994
BELVOIR ER ECC PHCY3213321
BELVOIR NON-FORMULARY PHCY29,51230,54533,47736,74834,83738,273203,392
BELVOIR PX ANNEX PHCY8,0887,7077,5748,4997,3117,89347,072
BENNING CTMC PHCY2,5612,3321,8342,4563,0892,83015,102
BENNING MAIN OP PHCY52,17049,11643,85149,78552,25555,535302,712
BENNING REFILL PHCY17,51516,65516,46919,63817,08517,597104,959
BETHESDA BLDG 19 PHCY21,51120,37120,55922,79221,56323,093129,889
BETHESDA DISCHARGE SATELLITE PHCY1,4049761,4251,1721,2851,4427,704
BETHESDA FALCON PHCY333253302153001,203
BETHESDA HEM ONC PHCY1,2559949018941,3871,8267,257
BETHESDA IDSI PHCY11
BETHESDA KNOLLWOOD PHCY1103122127120473
BETHESDA MAIN PHCY42,27243,18140,50046,54841,10644,324257,931
BETHESDA REFILL BLDG 19 PHCY2,3882,4352,5442,8592,5722,79015,588
BETHESDA USUHS PHCY485027112114171
BITBURG PHCY11
BLISS CONS TMC PHCY9,9559,4068,99511,46811,12811,87662,828
BLISS HEM ONC PHCY6078087916796106524,147
BLISS INPAT PHCY4,3444,5293,9705,5325,0965,30428,775
BLISS MAIN OP PHCY22,93422,39621,02924,84924,74425,721141,673
BLISS NUCLEAR PHCY4427910530260
BLISS PX PHCY8,0307,8868,2329,1149,24910,79053,301
BLISS RANGE PHCY7444833104435313132,824
BLISS REFILL PHCY14,82014,51114,46917,08514,80415,42591,114
BLISS SFCC PHCY13,33113,04814,07116,35117,91320,74795,461
BOLLING NNMC REF PHCY323846696659310
BOLLING PHARMACY4,0534,0944,0414,8154,7775,09826,878
BOSTON USCG PHCY3554053083233583752,124
BRAGG CBPCC FV PHCY2,1032,0372,2102,4412,2752,85313,919
BRAGG CBPCC HM PHCY2,3712,4942,5533,0963,0903,14216,746
BRAGG CLARK HC PHCY12,68912,62012,57314,75813,72215,34881,710
BRAGG INPAT NEW WAMC PHCY201419175277
BRAGG JOEL HC PHCY9,5109,6769,18710,70210,07011,25360,398
BRAGG ONC NEW WAMC PHCY3473773833794284632,377
BRAGG OP NEW WAMC PHCY65,05866,45969,74274,36770,44171,686417,753
BRAGG PX PHCY5,3625,5865,4566,2715,8296,60735,111
BRAGG ROBINSON HC PHCY10,76210,95510,94812,59612,64213,77171,674
BRANCH HEALTH CLINIC1,8852,1372,2452,2281,2439,738
BREMERTON NH PHCY33,05832,55432,41733,91833,51636,519201,982
BREMERTON NS PHCY1971881712072321841,179
BRIDGEPORT PHCY9311210012010095620
BROOKS PHCY5212111
BRUSSELS NATO PHCY5956915465916646403,727
BUCHANAN OP PHCY3,9503,7013,9524,2713,9464,13323,953
BUCKLEY AFB MAIN PHCY17,05417,27116,73118,67616,76718,136104,635
BUTZBACH PHCY16212113
CAMP ATTERBURY PHCY2,7171,7063,4495,1833,7752,84819,678
CAMP BULLIS PHCY5,1095,0355,0275,7365,3915,74332,041
CAMP CARROL PHCY1,0909761,1941,2531,1631,2066,882
CAMP CASEY PHCY3,8173,7433,1873,1693,1003,55520,571
CAMP FUJI BMC PHCY5728584551102341
CAMP GEIGER PHCY5225864436506296123,442
CAMP HUMPHREYS PHCY4,3514,0643,7584,3344,1874,48625,180
CAMP JOHNSON PHCY7238408831,4011,5581,3766,781
CAMP LEJEUNE NH PHCY30,08329,21129,76337,15732,67334,663193,550
CAMP LEJEUNE NPPC PHCY112114
CAMP PEND 13 ABC PHCY2,6102,5562,1303,0722,9863,05616,410
CAMP PEND 21 ABC PHCY1,0281,1189469899921,1396,212
CAMP PEND 22 ABC PHCY1,0951,0971,1221,4419971,1426,894
CAMP PEND 31 ABC PHCY1,4265441,2501,2041,1401,3276,891
CAMP PEND 33 ABC PHCY11861121254198237989
CAMP PEND 41 ABC PHCY1215101222475
CAMP PEND 43 ABMC PHCY4175022073652924662,249
CAMP PEND 52 ABC PHCY2,0202,1111,9432,3282,2682,53413,204
CAMP PEND 53 ABMC PHCY2784363134814533332,294
CAMP PEND 62 ABC PHCY1633112572542974281,710
CAMP PEND PHCY36,65736,31636,53139,84938,29939,899227,551
CAMP RED CLOUD CLINIC PHCY9198591,0351,2301,0351,1396,217
CAMP SHELBY TMC PHCY3,1371,5761,4251,9562,5174,69615,307
CAMP SMITH PHARMACY2532991932292303061,510
CAMP STANLEY PHCY3384304035134383692,491
CAMP WALKER PHCY1,8852,0471,5671,9471,7621,84111,049
CAMP ZAMA MAIN PHCY1,7901,6351,5151,9321,7362,17010,778
CAMPB # 10 TMC PHCY1,0524,0504,3125,5806,2646,72027,978
CAMPB # 5 TMC4,8194,7324,6114,7204,2604,00127,143
CAMPB CBPCC SE PHCY2,8303,2943,1773,5473,7693,91120,528
CAMPB INPAT PHCY8437567299368069294,999
CAMPB LHC PHCY9,8089,0627,5819,6738,7739,82754,724
CAMPB MAIN OP PHCY21,36120,09018,85421,18020,02921,540123,054
CAMPB REFILL PHCY17,25216,02615,88218,15415,86316,43099,607
CAMPB TOWN CENTER PHARMACY16,28916,14416,67218,37417,51019,314104,303
CANNON MAIN PHCY8,0807,5187,5539,0408,6329,24550,068
CAPE COD USCG PHCY8007508268857468674,874
CAPE MAY USCG PHCY2,1951,9962,0152,2112,2712,63513,323
CAPODICHINO PHCY5464845027306776773,616
CARLISLE DUNHAM MAIN PHCY15,36214,90815,13516,75915,23415,61893,016
CARSON 10 TMC PHARMACY2,6372,5612,4723,1762,9353,35217,133
CARSON 9 TMC PHCY5,5905,8444,8465,8395,4375,95833,514
CARSON COMMISSARY PHARMACY3,1893,2513,2373,6533,5063,52420,360
CARSON IN PAT PHARMACY4,9174,5374,6425,5235,1295,44430,192
CARSON MAIN PHCY24,97723,77923,54727,61225,70126,146151,762
CARSON PREMIER PHARMACY2,6962,9832,7193,2963,5973,56918,860
CARSON REFILL PHCY2605514,227309399145,760
CARSON SFCC PHCY10,73311,24010,79812,58812,14112,44769,947
CARSON WARRIOR PHCY3,9244,1573,4194,3694,2464,07324,188
CHARLESTON AFB MAIN PHCY10,15710,72110,74412,01311,28011,97866,893
CHARLESTON NH PHCY19,08218,55218,63920,77419,57119,298115,916
CHARLESTON WS PHCY111115
CHERRY POINT PHCY17,76517,74117,17319,48918,63119,646110,445
CHINA LAKE PHCY2,0772,0491,9482,3462,2882,06412,772
CHINHAE BMC PHCY9011988108104147656
CHULA VISTA TOC PHCY6,7887,4087,6297,7938,1308,54846,296
CLEARWATER USCG PHCY7186405336135527043,760
COLEMAN PHCY8277556177307529174,598
COLUMBUS PHCY7,2147,2417,1318,1637,6628,20045,611
COPPERAS COVE FCC PHCY1359
CORPUS CHRISTI PHCY17,02017,25317,16818,96518,16118,269106,836
COURT HOUSE BAY PHCY6426316009619631,0274,824
CRANE NHBC PHARMACY201151671877
DAHLGREN PHARMACY7286875887987387934,332
DAVISMON MAIN PHCY335TH MDG5,9365,7045,8566,6896,5417,62138,347
DAVISMON SATL PHCY19,48118,72318,83221,03119,13620,196117,399
DELWARE BAY USCG PHARMACY575546734946326
DETRICK PHCY7,4477,1917,3907,8057,1327,37844,343
DETROIT USCG PHARMACY452829202830180
DIEGO GARCIA HS PHCY2933643174494084202,251
DIX TMC PHCY1,9061,8623,6743,1731,4362,39614,447
DOVER MAIN PHCY13,18212,96413,32014,56413,93115,06083,021
DRUM AVIATION TMC PHCY583492184085674942,094
DRUM CONNOR TMC PHCY8,6878,5587,4829,1178,5008,04350,387
DRUM MAIN PHCY17,88317,34716,23220,67518,78818,336109,261
DRUM WTU PHCY1326
DUGWAY HC PHCY26117834
DYESS PHCY10,78711,30511,09012,14311,68011,94368,948
EARLE MAIN PHCY8314450173143145738
EDWARDS PHCY6,1796,4046,0986,7266,1387,28438,829
EGLIN BX SATL PHCY8,7109,1768,8549,9749,6219,57955,914
EGLIN CALL IN REFILLS PHCY19,40419,64318,86820,72919,07419,333117,051
EGLIN MAIN PHCY17,48717,60317,68818,80619,74420,508111,836
EGLIN NOMAD MED CAB PHCY2,3662,1372,1201,9172,4442,47613,460
EIELSON PHCY 354TH MDG2,6882,5912,5052,6682,7713,05616,279
EL CENTRO PHCY2282392873303072541,645
ELIZABETH CITY USCG PHCY2,0282,1162,0632,1751,9191,96212,263
ELLSWORTH PHCY 28TH MDG9,8649,1759,58010,9969,59811,02360,236
ELMENDORF PHCY27,26726,30624,56328,66827,36229,355163,521
EUSTIS MAIN PHCY14,76213,98414,72916,37915,93817,19792,989
EUSTIS REFILL PHCY8,6238,5418,4149,8068,2129,21552,811
EUSTIS TMC 2 PHCY1,2521,0948811,3231,2311,1386,919
EUSTIS TP PHCY6,3596,1516,5026,2206,8787,49239,602
EVERETT PHCY4,9014,7994,8314,8444,9815,54529,901
EVERETT SMOKEY POINT BMC PHCY1,0329301,0048787737875,404
FAIRCHILD MAIN PHCY 92ND MDG7,1557,0146,9967,5997,1707,68943,623
FAIRCHILD REFILL PHCY6,4285,9515,6536,2235,4825,98035,717
FAIRFAX MAIN PHCY21,93121,73121,94823,74921,26823,570134,197
FALLON PHCY3,4893,2613,3314,1013,7243,42921,335
FORT CARSON REFILL PROCESSING CTR9,6799,2138,98710,1989,43210,10757,616
FR SAM TMC PHCY6,9086,1734,1036,2816,5957,68737,747
FRENCH CREEK PHCY2,0912,0922,1062,2652,2212,49613,271
FT SAM CBPCC SZ PHCY1,7971,7211,6282,3172,3892,56512,417
FT SAM HEM ONC PHARM6548158439018227984,833
FT SAM INPAT PHARM2021971972381521581,144
FT SAM MAIN OP PHCY31,76430,17331,83730,63926,71227,626178,751
FT SAM PC PHCY12,60412,67812,62814,97114,20415,86582,950
FT SAM PEDS PHCY2,7073,0892,6454,3004,0023,77020,513
FT SAM REFILL PHCY36,41634,75335,22039,05434,55535,784215,782
FT SAM UCC PHCY8,2638,3108,17614,25816,83117,84173,679
FT WORTH JT RES BASE PHCY5,6835,8195,7466,3895,7535,44734,837
GALVESTON USCG PHCY897541459278420
GEILENKIRCHEN PHCY9157988011,0621,0321,0905,698
GOODFELLOW PHCY7,2587,7706,7238,4148,3508,38846,903
GORDON CONNELLY PHCY5,7245,3734,3485,3095,7626,18732,703
GORDON OP PHCY41,13040,05340,29644,02742,91645,891254,313
GORDON PX PHCY22,00921,46021,19223,99720,73621,896131,290
GRAFENWOEHR PHCY5,2364,6684,5595,1744,8024,98429,423
GRAND FORKS PHCY 319TH MDG3,8783,7513,7534,1293,8814,32323,715
GREAT LAKES BMC 237 PHCY2,3612,3091,7102,3742,6702,70814,132
GREAT LAKES BURKEY MALL PHCY8,4758,1918,9038,7938,3679,42052,149
GREAT LAKES NH PHCY10,79410,56511,00311,15511,18611,92266,625
GREELY PHCY268
GROTON MAIN PHCY12,92112,85912,77414,20713,11313,43779,311
GUAM NAVACTS PHCY1,6981,4521,4231,7271,4131,6789,391
GUAM NH PHCY11,83410,95110,78511,76210,68311,44167,456
GUAM USS FC PHCY29314
GUANTANAMO BAY FLEET HOSP 20 PHCY4443994493362993362,263
GUANTANAMO BAY PHCY1,3341,3101,3321,6061,5001,3748,456
GULFPORT NHBC PHCY2,1972,2182,3153,0092,2892,47114,499
HADNOT POINT PHCY3,3403,2583,0264,1404,4705,80624,040
HAMILTON PHCY9761,0281,0169739781,0135,984
HANSCOM PHCY 66TH MDG5,9956,4516,5846,9666,3616,54538,902
HEIDELBERG PHCY7,7167,2987,2767,8627,7368,29046,178
HICKAM PHCY8,2298,2527,5998,9418,5009,20350,724
HILL MAIN PHCY21,18120,59820,78323,51422,26824,512132,856
HOHENFELS PHCY2,0712,3572,2132,4072,3732,73514,156
HOLLOMAN PHCY9,5828,9079,55710,9339,91310,35259,244
HONOLULU VA PHCY MAIN11611894808169558
HOOD BENNETT FC PHCY9,18110,20210,41712,34411,59611,65265,392
HOOD CBPCC CC PHCY2,3632,4392,3892,8562,5352,79015,372
HOOD CBPCC HH PHCY2,3392,3792,5382,9272,7982,72815,709
HOOD CBPCC KL PHCY1,7532,0522,3382,4832,5382,45013,614
HOOD MAIN OP PHCY38,37437,50638,90442,18938,14138,939234,053
HOOD MONROE TMC PHCY3,0164,4965,0526,9626,8186,17432,518
HOOD MOORE CLINIC PHARMACY13,27213,00012,87415,29014,35815,44784,241
HOOD PEDS PHCY112
HOOD REFILL PHCY22,59422,21821,21124,40821,89123,265135,587
HOOD TMC PHCY #14341715
HOOD TMHC PHCY2,3042,0921,9852,5462,3232,23913,489
HOOD WFH PHARMACY4,8805,3345,7606,9516,2946,33135,550
HOUSTON USCG ELLINGTON FLD PHCY697148908387448
HUACHUCA MAIN PHCY11,61112,82011,45013,53813,07614,68077,175
HUACHUCA PX PHCY6,9157,5107,1847,9357,0176,88443,445
HUNTER AF PHCY15,15914,68914,77816,48615,20515,50791,824
HURLBURT MAIN PHCY13,32413,25811,91214,66013,83514,07181,060
ILLESHEIM PHCY1,4891,3821,4751,6191,6232,2469,834
INCIRLIK PHCY1,7561,7551,8631,9272,1232,31311,737
INDIAN HEAD PHCY7027197358498128514,668
IRWIN PHARMACY8,8209,1217,98010,0609,7269,12454,831
IWAKUNI BMC MCAS PHCY3,0242,9392,6642,9692,9843,25417,834
IZMIR PHCY 425 ABS MDF6854225
JACKSNVLE BMC PHCY2,5912,8662,7513,1712,082113,462
JACKSNVLE MAIN PHCY40,62140,52742,00043,72361,30290,186318,359
JACKSON CBPCC PP PHCY1,6391,6711,5701,7622,1162,47111,229
JACKSON MAIN OP PHCY22,49922,63822,34125,82024,62126,236144,155
JACKSON REFILL PHCY13,82612,55513,22813,99112,61613,44379,659
JACKSON SUPPORT PHCY12311286260162211954
JACKSON TMC PHCY9,9629,3374,7318,56910,95110,10753,657
JACKSONVLE SATL PHCY12,26612,11112,73213,7217,83258,662
JUNEAU USCG PHCY1971972382322151971,276
KADENA PHCY7,1926,5836,1147,7887,4447,69742,818
KAISERSLAUTERN PHCY2,4162,5312,6072,8402,4782,77315,645
KANEOHE BAY PHCY9,4949,9378,25310,1349,8159,62557,258
KATTERBACH PHCY2,6082,8372,4192,9003,8033,14517,712
KEESLER MAIN PHCY18,92120,20017,58821,79021,19521,760121,454
KEESLER SATL PHCY23,11924,60922,28027,59523,04823,557144,208
KELLY OP PHCY6,2995,7736,1177,6477,4857,12740,448
KETCHIKAN USCG PHCY1692041331431702171,036
KINGS BAY PHCY8,7389,0498,98610,1515,74042,664
KINGSVILLE PHCY1,9781,8192,0942,2722,1752,32012,658
KIRTLAND MAIN OP PHCY 377TH MDG8,8498,7989,34410,87510,23211,64459,742
KIRTLAND REFILL PHCY8,8588,4348,2959,1918,4138,84552,036
KNOX MAIN PHCY25,44627,08825,74927,23627,01128,489161,019
KNOX NELSON TMC PHCY1574494911,0901,6622,1445,993
KNOX PX PHCY25,25124,32625,67327,34125,28028,004155,875
KODIAK USCG PHCY6486756757417308384,307
KOSOVO PHARMACY6939797074786677214,245
KUNSAN PHCY1,0661,1011,1781,2551,4181,1947,212
L WOOD CLINIC ADMIN PHCY13212479786854535
L WOOD CTMC PHARMACY14,63512,9239,26211,31210,93613,17772,245
L WOOD HP PHARMACY13,60713,33012,57814,44712,64913,43380,044
L WOOD MAIN PHCY11,66111,80610,87413,73414,40115,54778,023
L WOOD PRESCRIPTION RNWL PHCY7,0327,1427,0557,7636,6567,51543,163
L WOOD SUPPORT PHARMACY4365344664794753912,781
LA MADDALENA PHCY11
LACKLAND BMT OP PHCY367304959
LACKLAND ER PHCY7,1177,9777,3658,2478,0117,77246,489
LACKLAND MAIN OP PHCY7,5858,0577,5028,8878,0648,10548,200
LACKLAND NCFC PHARMACY2,0472,1872,1502,5042,1882,43813,514
LACKLAND PC PHCY12,32510,94610,78813,14012,35311,96671,518
LACKLAND REFILL PHCY41,00539,58639,55743,98938,98438,953242,074
LACKLAND REID OP PHARMACY13,75011,79416,94913,92015,5979,04181,051
LAJES FIELD PHCY7026866877337368654,409
LAKENHEATH CROUGHTON6646155767656217313,972
LAKENHEATH PHCY 48TH MDG9,1249,1138,81110,15310,13910,53257,872
LANDSTUHL PHCY21,00320,10220,04821,99821,88025,088130,119
LANGLEY CALL IN PHCY16,16716,41416,06018,03317,06918,409102,152
LANGLEY RIGHT PHCY15,09215,65616,44518,58317,30320,210103,289
LAUGHLIN PHCY3,2653,3362,9643,6143,2203,31419,713
LEAVENWORTH PHCY16,26015,96916,32917,91617,36118,350102,185
LEE BRIGADE AID STATION PHCY FT4,4163,6812,4903,1783,4312,91720,113
LEE MAIN PHCY24,07822,46422,27125,58323,46825,651143,515
LEE TMC 2 PHCY4,1774,0503,0354,0363,9164,61823,832
LEMOORE OPS SIDE CLINIC PHCY7608177667796169544,692
LEMOORE PHCY12,64813,06612,44614,10913,31113,71779,297
LEWIS CBPCC PY PHCY1,5341,8681,9562,0572,3522,67012,437
LEWIS INPATIENT PHARMACY2,4522,5682,6013,2972,4122,67816,008
LEWIS MAIN PHCY75,73571,47072,10874,66672,54980,323446,851
LEWIS NISQUALLY PHARMACY9,2688,5917,4718,5018,64910,42852,908
LEWIS OKUBO PHCY5,3564,9746,0005,7926,6276,91835,667
LEWIS ONCOLOGY PHCY8548007657818048124,816
LEWIS PX PHCY3,1383,0293,1522,7173,1873,48718,710
LITTLE ROCK MAIN PHCY6,2146,2466,8747,5786,8396,67140,422
LITTLE ROCK POE PHCY3,9533,8914,0345,0395,2695,18227,368
LITTLE ROCK REFILL PHCY8,1417,4807,8248,3697,4338,10847,355
LIVORNO PHCY7157457118758478434,736
LOS ANGELES PHCY 61ST MDS6,9887,1917,2987,9687,7638,47245,680
LUKE AEROMED SRVS PHCY33
LUKE HOSP PHCY9,7639,7579,80211,28610,37611,35462,338
LUKE REFILL PHCY13,27312,52612,20914,76712,54112,56577,881
LUKE SATL PHCY7,9838,1118,2749,9538,6908,99052,001
LWOOD CBPCC PHCY1,4411,4911,5301,7671,8672,27110,367
MACDILL BRANDON PHARMACY5,9446,2956,2086,7276,3677,06138,602
MACDILL MAIN PHCY 6TH MDG9,8609,57610,04110,87011,15912,71864,224
MACDILL PHARMACARE CTR PHCY27,18526,49927,75931,94128,25829,108170,750
MACDILL REFILL PHCY4,6044,0014,3854,5734,4714,62726,661
MACPHERSON MAIN PHCY3115
MALMSTROM PHCY7,4447,1347,6128,1907,7998,81746,996
MANNHEIM PHCY364822342325188
MARINE CORPS EXCHANGE PHCY16,68915,94316,06012,67616,33917,70395,410
MAXWELL GUNTER PHCY2,7032,6262,5442,8792,5432,46115,756
MAXWELL MAIN PHCY42ND MDG24,53324,81422,73927,44825,89626,697152,127
MAYPORT PHCY17,43817,00317,08418,84511,04681,416
MCCHORD AFB PHCY MAIN273110241414120
MCCHORD CLINIC PHARMACY13,83614,20414,24014,06214,17715,76986,288
MCCONNELL HD PHCY138315
MCCONNELL OUTPATIENT PHCY11,99312,12311,94913,54712,63013,20775,449
MCCONNELL SPO PHCY242330252321146
MCCOY TMC PHCY19222350465
MCGUIRE PHCY13,40212,95613,75014,27714,31715,57784,279
MCKINLEYVILLE USCG PHCY677462768556420
MEADE CALL-IN PHCY8,8848,3327,2219,5257,9647,40749,333
MEADE CIVILIAN RX PHCY2,0161,9691,6512,3641,8972,27112,168
MEADE MAIN PHCY13,91913,34612,18415,32613,23714,94982,961
MEADE SPP PHCY12811211811498101671
MEADE WELLNESS PHCY1842251782092091861,191
MENWITH HILL PHCY3543533234584394152,342
MERIDIAN PHCY2,4922,4502,0002,6132,7582,34414,657
MIAMI BEACH USCG PHCY2812612362682742851,605
MILLINGTON NAVEX PHCY1469195158204164858
MILLINGTON PHCY8,8998,8209,50410,2409,6669,91457,043
MILTON WHITING FIELD BMC PHCY3,6443,9423,9584,3154,4064,17124,436
MINOT PHCY6,1045,8015,8276,4606,3136,21636,721
MISAWA PHCY4,0724,0663,3094,9383,9634,34424,692
MOBILE USCG PHCY2,5262,3612,2312,7202,3622,46414,664
MONMOUTH OP PHCY8384124
MONROE PHCY48172729193143
MONTEREY MD PHCY301639342240181
MONTEREY PHCY PRESIDO OF3,8573,9993,5114,5044,5964,88825,355
MOODY PHCY 23RD MDG11,74711,89111,75912,87913,16713,06774,510
MT HOME OP PHCY9,5069,6758,9609,6869,5429,74657,115
MYER MAIN PHCY14,82214,40714,68415,67714,57915,81689,985
NAPLES PHCY4,1314,1053,9994,4964,3124,72025,763
NELLIS ALPHA PHCY MAIN22,67921,97222,61326,06622,93025,677141,937
NELLIS BRAVO PHCY20,19919,96120,27923,35222,77124,511131,073
NELLIS INPAT PHCY1,6921,5791,5931,5541,7491,85610,023
NEW LONDON USCG PHCY1,0061,0257001,1141,0569745,875
NEW ORLEANS BELLE CHASSE PHCY3,0252,9573,0013,1812,8113,36518,340
NEW ORLEANS USCG ISC NOLA PHCY3942493363173583762,030
NEW RIVER AIRSTATION PHCY4,8074,7504,7975,6134,8975,27430,138
NEW YORK ACTIVITIES USCG3002841883123122631,659
NEWPORT KING HALL PHCY2382992434793934342,086
NEWPORT MAIN PHCY12,40112,20512,69612,87011,97512,85575,002
NMCPTSVA NORTHWEST NSG1,2941,3331,2371,5991,3981,5108,371
NMCPTSVA SCOTT CTR8,0397,3157,6398,5337,2717,69446,491
NORTH BEND USCG PHCY75104961067787545
OAK HARBOR PHCY15,96415,66315,62815,40815,93616,80195,400
OCEANSIDE TOC PHCY9081,0128901,0281,2431,2256,306
OFFUTT MAIN PHCY26,10025,76825,60027,79526,40528,574160,242
OFFUTT SATL PHCY6434555456836997563,781
OKINAWA BUSH PHCY1,9051,9041,7111,9811,8591,92711,287
OKINAWA EVANS PHCY1,6741,6541,4291,6841,5861,6029,629
OKINAWA FUTENMA PHCY9931,1201,0411,1919921,1446,481
OKINAWA HANSEN PHCY1,5631,5251,9062,1251,4121,4269,957
OKINAWA KINSER PHCY1,5231,5501,5361,6641,4961,8879,656
OKINAWA OP PHCY12,84712,61112,50113,68112,46714,16378,270
OKINAWA SCHWAB PHCY1672472443392192321,448
OKINAWA TORII PHCY364316
OPA LOCKA USCG PHCY59062957151747342,784
OSAN OP PHCY4,2303,5073,6364,3094,2464,10624,034
PANAMA CITY PHCY3424994825095075322,871
PARRIS ISLAND PHCY10,6437,2816,7565,3745,2895,73041,073
PATRICK MAIN PHCY 45TH MDG6,3365,7695,7377,3106,7457,44339,340
PATRICK SATL PHCY26,32227,42827,78531,37728,69429,154170,760
PAX RIVER PHCY6,7986,9117,2437,7416,8437,51843,054
PAX RIVER REFILL PHCY21225517
PEARL HARBOR MAKALAPA PHCY15,46615,45115,46616,52415,97317,12996,009
PENSACOLA CORRY BMC PHCY5165014616805807073,445
PENSACOLA MAIN PHCY54,93753,98254,24159,46254,04655,825332,493
PENSACOLA NAS BMC PHCY1,0081,0711,0641,6191,2811,2817,324
PENSACOLA NATTC BMC PHCY1,7161,7331,2871,4152,3041,89210,347
PETALUMA USCG PHCY7058707639587498124,857
PETERSON AFB REFILL PROCESSING CTR10,45210,14910,53611,28310,11210,41362,945
PETERSON PHARMACY11,18511,41010,99713,17413,65313,87174,290
PINE BLUFF ARSENAL PHCY20127292216106
POINT MUGU PHCY3453523133633763422,091
POLK PHCY26,26822,69824,99230,09230,21926,540160,809
POPE PHCY4,4494,7364,6845,4944,9765,78030,119
PORTS VA BHC DAM NECK1,4561,4491,1191,6671,6711,7159,077
PORTS VA BHC LITTLE CRK27,86227,78728,14030,36528,63130,179172,964
PORTS VA BHC OCEANA19,73120,26619,98521,60820,30121,438123,329
PORTS VA BHC SEWELLS PT19,19519,48918,76521,20319,98020,872119,504
PORTS VA BHC YORKTOWN3,3393,2073,3463,7373,3423,59920,570
PORTS VA NMC PORTS MOUTH38,52939,03939,22241,22940,13741,739239,895
PORTS VA TPC CHESAPEAKE13,14213,11613,60814,46514,11715,02983,477
PORTS VA TPC VA BEACH16,34616,29416,85618,60717,17918,015103,297
PT ANGELES USCG PHCY1111215
PT HUENEME PHCY7,3887,6407,3348,2967,6577,76046,075
PTSMTH NACC PHCY3,2792,9293,2613,3223,1383,03118,960
PTSMTH USCG PHCY1,2291,0791,0731,4101,1031,2037,097
QUANTICO MAIN PHCY9,2939,1719,2419,6289,12810,65757,118
QUANTICO OCS PHCY3932811731113182771,553
QUANTICO TBS PHCY5045272495436125632,998
RAMSTEIN PHCY9,0148,3468,2859,0229,44410,31654,427
RAMSTEIN SCM PHCY3783683573934314692,396
RANDOLPH BX PHCY4,9624,1375,0186,2115,6406,06332,031
RANDOLPH PHCY24,64424,28423,73628,40625,52225,089151,681
REDSTONE PHCY22,94123,59222,27825,94224,29424,102143,149
RICHARDSON PHCY5,8582,1751,4221,5991,5841,92514,563
RILEY CTMC PHCY3,6864,3253,8175,9295,5717,52930,857
RILEY MAIN PHCY20,16121,29920,93224,00922,17523,167131,743
RILEY PX PHCY8,4048,3968,0739,6418,8439,22752,584
RILEY SFCC PHCY8,3008,0997,5209,8058,4439,70351,870
ROBINS PHCY18,06319,45018,83921,82620,11221,930120,220
ROCK ISLAND ARSENAL PHCY3,3303,2423,4553,2643,2273,78620,304
ROTA MAIN PHARMACY4,0213,7813,7704,2693,8824,40024,123
RUCKER MAIN PHCY26,12525,76524,72028,47126,91727,386159,384
SAN DG 32ND ST NS PHCY4,7754,8214,3445,1584,8254,89328,816
SAN DG CLAIREMONT TOC PHCY4,9365,5855,3845,9055,8526,40434,066
SAN DG DC NMCSD PHCY4831715754
SAN DG INT MED NMCSD PHCY2983072822732762731,709
SAN DG MCRD PHCY9,6189,6825,5175,2685,8244,65140,560
SAN DG MIRAMAR PHCY10,27210,23110,54311,84410,82311,66365,376
SAN DG NAB CORONADO PHCY14914
SAN DG NAVEX 32ND ST PHCY6,0845,9616,6266,4906,2366,59137,988
SAN DG NMC CMOP43,24941,46939,87543,77139,80441,451249,619
SAN DG NMC PHCY PARENT47,56247,45348,44851,35047,48351,883294,179
SAN DG NORTH ISLAND PHCY6,3126,7126,2036,6215,9836,79238,623
SAN DG NTC PHCY7,4787,8078,0809,1568,2948,38749,202
SAN DG SAN CLEMENTE PHARMACY4357221
SAN DG SANTEE PHCY3,2563,3303,5033,7383,6784,00721,512
SAN JUAN USCG CLINIC3232762752873332661,760
SAN PEDRO USCG PHCY1721681501892052491,133
SASEBO BMC PHCY1,7311,7491,9042,4111,8011,98911,585
SASEBO HARIO ANNEX PHCY4013983663394244272,355
SCHOFIELD PHCY29,48331,14429,02932,11530,86233,105185,738
SCHRIEVER PHARMACY27810771069
SCHWEINFURT PHCY4,2104,2963,9133,8953,7783,84223,934
SCOTT MAIN PHCY16,86516,06116,91217,75316,99018,538103,119
SCOTT SATL PHCY12,20511,76011,61613,09711,45512,32172,454
SEATTLE USCG PHCY7826527527258388894,638
SEYJOHN PHCY 4TH MDG6,4046,8806,6797,3397,3058,82243,429
SEYJOHN SATL PHCY5,7545,3285,4216,1435,4825,46533,593
SHAPE PHCY2,0321,8991,8292,2641,8942,11512,033
SHAW BX PHCY182241137
SHAW MAIN PHARMACY16,62317,43517,27819,41918,44519,508108,708
SHEPPARD OP PHCY8,7738,4618,2209,6629,81110,65355,580
SHEPPARD SATL PHCY5,5355,2575,1426,1025,0645,38432,484
SIGONELLA FLIGHT LINE PHCY5386367277626907304,083
SIGONELLA MAIN PHCY2,0311,8251,9012,1061,9882,19012,041
SILL CBPCC PHCY2,8353,2823,2414,1874,0104,55722,112
SILL COMMISSARY PHCY2,9683,1883,3293,9773,4023,93820,802
SILL MAIN OP PHCY34,20835,43332,30537,39634,98938,003212,334
SILL TMC #1 PHCY1,6581,5607891,5311,8101,6188,966
SILL TMC PHCY4,9314,2792,4242,8613,2204,52822,243
SILVERDALE BANGOR PHARMACY2,3382,0461,7812,1662,1022,41512,848
SITKA USCG PHCY133133148171183142910
SOUDA BAY PHCY2642702262332793201,592
SOUTHCOM PHCY1,0441,1701,2351,2881,2041,2447,185
SPANGDALEM SDL PHCY3,9873,8463,8683,9234,2604,53324,417
ST PETERSBURG USCG PHCY727913788580407
STEWART CBPCC RH PHCY2,9393,2613,4653,9044,3864,41222,367
STEWART CTMC10,16210,5249,29011,7439,56810,72162,008
STEWART INPAT PHCY1211853261831761391,130
STORY PHCY116123981003118486
STUTTGART PATCH PHCY6,3836,0695,8567,0106,7487,35039,416
SUGAR GROVE PHCY136157114148232152939
TAEGU IDMT PHCY121239
TINKER PHCY19,72825,26322,91024,52723,52825,633141,589
TOBYHANNA PHCY112
TRAVERSE CITY USCG PHCY142220251713111
TRAVIS 1ST FLR OP PHCY19,96619,00718,60620,84420,09921,442119,964
TRAVIS BX OP PHCY7,7887,9318,3098,3478,5459,31750,237
TRAVIS NO NEW REFILL PHCY19,34917,94517,87720,00117,11218,590110,874
TRAVIS POE PHCY516
TRIPLER CBPCC WO CALL-IN PHCY842663555184495112,183
TRIPLER CBPCC WO PHCY1,0021,2371,1901,3921,5251,7058,051
TRIPLER HEM ONC PHCY1,0229309529621,0121,1446,022
TRIPLER MAIN OP PHCY34,72034,50432,94437,03936,09638,626213,929
TRIPLER NEX PHCY3,7653,4763,5763,7393,3673,57221,495
TRIPLER REFILL PHCY3104003203992553021,986
TYNDALL HOSPITAL PHARMACY17,13016,26716,58819,40818,61519,641107,649
UPWOOD CLINIC PHCY8269097839149479385,317
USAF CADET CLN PHCY2,2232,3251,1142,5682,7032,59213,525
USAFA COMMUNITY PHCY5,1164,9165,3556,4515,5476,23733,622
USAFA INPAT PHCY11417
USAFA MAIN OP PHCY11,37210,6069,51411,54111,09911,69965,831
USAFA REFILL PROCESSING CENTER10,2159,9909,61610,8719,2299,93259,853
USAH YONGSAN10,35110,62710,22410,86611,05510,50763,630
USS TRANQ DENTAL PHCY3,0183,3693,7613,3124,0974,63022,187
USS TRANQ MAIN PHCY14,58113,26013,51814,55717,13317,38490,433
VANCE PHCY 71ST MDG4,1624,0764,1374,5084,2754,48825,646
VANDENBERG PHCY5,9555,9755,9686,2925,9256,61936,734
VILSECK PHCY4,2124,4774,0414,6674,4014,71826,516
VINCENZA PHCY3,9894,3584,1345,1715,3435,16528,160
WAHIAWA ANNEX PHARMACY2819201091197
WAINWRIGHT BASSETT PHCY13,36612,16111,78412,56113,28914,76777,928
WAINWRIGHT KAMISH CLIN PHCY1,0028227941,0901,1441,2346,086
WALTER REED HEM ONC PHCY44
WALTER REED IPP SITE PHCY11
WALTER REED MAIN PHCY48319761598
WALTER REED SOLDIERS HOME PHCY8849569798298279585,433
WALTER REED SUPPORT PHCY16711126
WARREN PHCY8,5148,0518,2049,0478,3379,13751,290
WARRENTON USCG PHCY1761811751761941961,098
WASH DC DTHC HLTH CLINIC PHCY PENT9,0078,9838,6429,7599,1509,95555,496
WASH DC HHQ USCG PHCY8699077809379678775,337
WASH DC PENTAGON FLIGHT PHCY9048079081,0821,0029695,672
WASH DC WNY PHCY8326827249338759605,006
WEST PT CADET HC PHCY2,7262,5701,2083,2093,1812,39315,287
WEST PT MAIN PHCY8,1327,8007,5418,9378,2538,21448,877
WHITE SANDS MISSILE RANGE PHCY2,8603,0912,5733,0663,0022,99017,582
WHITEMAN PHCY9,40710,0809,80010,77610,67311,06361,799
WIESBADEN PHCY5,5145,7045,5986,5486,3016,34836,013
WILLOW GROVE PHCY123
WINN ARMY COMMUNITY HOSPTPC33,38933,27131,64834,92634,85535,834203,923
WOODBRIDGE MAIN PHCY27,29929,70730,77632,33230,16733,941184,222
WRPAT KITTYHAWK PHCY60,61358,78260,45164,25059,55163,234366,881
WRPAT TELEPHONE CONSULT PHCY115222756
YOKOSUKA PHCY9,4639,0168,91010,4809,97810,56658,413
YOKOTA PHCY4,5994,0263,8974,9244,2945,04626,786
YONGSAN PHCY1,8261,9061,7381,8352,0262,24411,575
YORKTOWN USCG PHCY5405134116316505813,326
YUMA MAIN PHCY5,0425,4475,3756,3215,7916,11434,090
YUMA PROVING GROUNDS PHCY122908313311278618
Grand Total3,951,1963,908,2063,853,3114,325,6804,102,3254,330,87124,471,589

File details come from the government source that posted it. Updated .