Sample_Invoice_Amend5.xlsx

XLSX spreadsheet 1 MB Posted

Attached to
Application Product Lines Enterprise Services (APLES) II
Solicitation number
HSCGG3-18-R-PWX700
Issued by

About this file

Sample Invoice

View the file

Other files

File Type Posted
Conformed_HSCGG3-18-R-PWX700_AMEND6.pdf PDF
Sect_J_Attach_5_Level_of_Effort_Summary.xls XLS spreadsheet
DHS_Instruction_102-01-103_Systems_Engineering_Life_Cycle.pdf PDF
TO1_Appendix_2_-_Government_Estimated_LOE.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
Sect_J_Attach_5_Level_of_Effort_Summary.xls XLS spreadsheet
Section_J_Attach_4_Government_Price_Template_v2.xlsm XLSM spreadsheet
Conformed_HSCGG3-18-R-PWX700_AMEND5.pdf PDF
DHS_Guidebook,_102-01-103-01_Systems_Engineering_Life_Cycle_Guidebook.pdf PDF
Amendment_5.pdf PDF
Draft_DD254.pdf PDF
Section_J_Attach_4_Government_Price_Template_v2.xlsm XLSM spreadsheet
Contractor_Travel_Request_Form.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
TRM_Component_Baseline_Product_Report.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
Instruction_102-01-004,_Agile_Development_and_Delivery_for_IT.pdf PDF
Conformed_HSCGG3-18-R-PWX700_AMEND3.pdf PDF
Instruction_Manual_102-01-004-01_DHS_Agile_Development_and_Delivery_for_IT.pdf PDF
Amendment_3.pdf PDF
APLESII_-_Vendor_Site_Visit.pdf PDF
Conformed_HSCGG3-18-R-PWX700_AMEND1.pdf PDF
Section_J_Attach_5_-_Government_Estimated_LOE.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
Amendment_1.pdf PDF
HSCGG3-18-R-PWX700_RFP.pdf PDF
APLESII_-_Sample_Invoice.xlsx XLSX spreadsheet
Section_J_Attachment_4_Government_Price_Template.xlsm XLSM spreadsheet
Show all 24

On GovTribe

Work with this file

  • Download the original file
  • Contacts named in this file
  • Similar government files
  • Ask GovTribe AI about this file

Text version

TO-1 Invoice

Contractor:XYZ Corporation
Voucher Number:XXXXXXX
Task Order Number:HSCGG3-17-J-XXXXXX
Task Order Period:Base Period (01 August 2017 - 31 December 2017)
Invoice Period:01 August 2017 - 31 August 2017

Invoice Period 8/1/17 Invoice Period (All)

CLIN TitleCurrent MonthCLINCumulative
O&M AC&I$ 826,935.36O&M AC&I$ 826,935.36
O&M AFC-42$ 3,673,827.57O&M AFC-42$ 26,867,281.36
Travel AC&I$ - 0Travel AC&I$ - 0
Travel AFC-42$ - 0Travel AFC-42$ 794.80
Grand Total$ 4,500,762.93Grand Total$ 27,695,011.52

&"Arial,Bold"&14SAMPLE MONTHLY MAINTENANCE INVOICE - SUMMARY

TO-1 Portfolio Rpt

Contractor:XYZ Corporation
Voucher Number:XXXXXXX
Task Order Number:HSCGG3-17-J-XXXXXX
Task Order Period:Base Period (01 January 2017 - 31 December 2017)
Invoice Period:01 August 2017 - 31 August 2017

Current Month Cumulative

Invoice Period 8/1/17 Invoice Period (All)

Actual CostColumn LabelsActual CostColumn Labels
SystemPreventive MaintenanceCorrective MaintenanceAdaptive MaintenanceGrand TotalSystemPreventive MaintenanceCorrective MaintenanceAdaptive MaintenanceGrand Total
Domain Awareness$ 107,438.39$ 46,045.03$ 366,827.04$ 520,310.46Domain Awareness$ 916,307.78$ 392,703.34$ 2,656,013.07$ 3,965,024.18
AMVER$ 19,405.46$ 8,316.63$ 73,031.49$ 100,753.58AMVER$ 159,137.22$ 68,201.67$ 404,190.01$ 631,528.89
CG1V$ 291.35$ 124.86$ 33,038.47$ 33,454.68CG1V$ 6,579.78$ 2,819.91$ 410,241.64$ 419,641.33
EGIS$ 23,741.51$ 10,174.93$ 75,314.95$ 109,231.40EGIS$ 114,638.81$ 49,130.92$ 478,059.22$ 641,828.96
LRIT$ 19,531.72$ 8,370.74$ 89,287.04$ 117,189.50LRIT$ 205,650.60$ 88,135.97$ 524,526.53$ 818,313.10
NAIS$ 22,823.03$ 9,781.30$ 32,663.05$ 65,267.37NAIS$ 284,916.10$ 122,106.90$ 287,796.01$ 694,819.00
SANS$ 21,645.32$ 9,276.57$ 63,492.04$ 94,413.94SANS$ 145,385.27$ 62,307.97$ 551,199.66$ 758,892.90
Enterprise Financial Management$ 155,151.02$ 66,493.29$ 96,682.60$ 318,326.91Enterprise Financial Management$ 603,774.08$ 258,760.32$ 2,141,735.09$ 3,004,269.49
CAS SDA$ 155,151.02$ 66,493.29$ 96,682.60$ 318,326.91CAS SDA$ 603,774.08$ 258,760.32$ 2,141,735.09$ 3,004,269.49
Enterprise Human Capital Management$ 43,292.35$ 18,553.87$ 303,201.89$ 365,048.11Enterprise Human Capital Management$ 332,215.95$ 142,378.26$ 2,047,347.92$ 2,521,942.13
CG-RACE$ 3,356.03$ 1,438.30$ 10,463.90$ 15,258.23CG-RACE$ 19,230.44$ 8,241.62$ 41,491.06$ 68,963.11
EFTS$ 3,356.03$ 1,438.30$ 10,463.90$ 15,258.23EFTS$ 19,230.44$ 8,241.62$ 41,491.06$ 68,963.11
HCM SA$ 96.58$ 41.39$ 157,097.87$ 157,235.84HCM SA$ 2,592.47$ 1,111.06$ 1,102,999.68$ 1,106,703.20
HEAT$ 9,923.89$ 4,253.09$ 34,749.47$ 48,926.45HEAT$ 84,233.91$ 36,100.25$ 259,461.34$ 379,795.49
HMIS$ 9,923.89$ 4,253.09$ 34,749.47$ 48,926.45HMIS$ 84,233.91$ 36,100.25$ 259,461.34$ 379,795.49
LMS$ 9,923.89$ 4,253.09$ 34,749.47$ 48,926.45LMS$ 84,233.91$ 36,100.25$ 259,461.34$ 379,795.49
SIS$ 3,356.03$ 1,438.30$ 10,463.90$ 15,258.23SIS$ 19,230.44$ 8,241.62$ 41,491.06$ 68,963.11
WINIATS/TPAX$ 3,356.03$ 1,438.30$ 10,463.90$ 15,258.23WINIATS/TPAX$ 19,230.44$ 8,241.62$ 41,491.06$ 68,963.11
Enterprise Mission Services$ 507,387.75$ 217,451.89$ 2,532,840.57$ 3,257,680.21Enterprise Mission Services$ 3,789,769.04$ 1,624,186.73$ 12,412,464.19$ 17,826,419.96
AOPS/TMT$ 11,354.78$ 4,866.34$ 53,674.80$ 69,895.91AOPS/TMT$ 126,004.30$ 54,001.84$ 354,048.76$ 534,054.91
APMS$ 275,645.12$ 275,645.12APMS$ 275,645.12$ 275,645.12
AUXDATA$ 9,113.35$ 3,905.72$ 30,163.86$ 43,182.93AUXDATA$ 55,387.13$ 23,737.34$ 282,754.97$ 361,879.44
AWS CG$ 14,656.99$ 6,281.57$ 20,107.55$ 41,046.10AWS CG$ 92,040.65$ 39,445.99$ 178,786.62$ 310,273.26
AWS TSA$ 714.51$ 306.22$ 7,397.22$ 8,417.94AWS TSA$ 12,498.71$ 5,356.59$ 59,170.75$ 77,026.05
CGBI$ 45,550.83$ 19,521.78$ 140,476.47$ 205,549.08CGBI$ 432,509.15$ 185,361.06$ 827,760.79$ 1,445,631.00
CG-EPM$ 16,119.61$ 6,908.40$ 102,485.77$ 125,513.78CG-EPM$ 132,515.22$ 56,792.24$ 674,845.89$ 864,153.35
CGLS$ 275,645.12$ 275,645.12CGLS$ 275,645.12$ 275,645.12
CG-MIX$ 11,354.78$ 4,866.34$ 53,674.80$ 69,895.91CG-MIX$ 126,004.30$ 54,001.84$ 354,048.76$ 534,054.91
CG-PORTAL$ 22,971.99$ 9,845.14$ 182,230.67$ 215,047.80CG-PORTAL$ 134,237.79$ 57,530.48$ 940,942.75$ 1,132,711.02
CG-TIMS$ 10,908.05$ 4,674.88$ 33,247.40$ 48,830.32CG-TIMS$ 59,179.06$ 25,362.45$ 221,682.48$ 306,224.00
DESPECC$ 6,618.05$ 2,836.31$ 14,704.15$ 24,158.51DESPECC$ 48,007.62$ 20,574.69$ 112,896.36$ 181,478.67
ESI$ 275,645.12$ 275,645.12ESI$ 275,645.12$ 275,645.12
FAST$ 13,480.23$ 5,777.24$ 52,271.07$ 71,528.54FAST$ 97,859.96$ 41,939.98$ 345,032.37$ 484,832.31
FBS$ 13,480.23$ 5,777.24$ 52,271.07$ 71,528.54FBS$ 97,859.96$ 41,939.98$ 345,032.37$ 484,832.31
FLS$ 45,304.82$ 19,416.35$ 111,873.96$ 176,595.14FLS$ 306,553.01$ 131,379.86$ 640,902.45$ 1,078,835.32
HIP$ 12,313.90$ 5,277.39$ 344,135.90$ 361,727.19HIP$ 67,906.97$ 29,102.99$ 2,263,302.85$ 2,360,312.81
IPMS$ 10,303.66$ 4,415.86$ 111,989.43$ 126,708.95IPMS$ 132,281.98$ 56,692.28$ 734,726.65$ 923,700.90
MISLE$ 142,457.13$ 61,053.06$ 73,373.93$ 276,884.12MISLE$ 973,354.17$ 417,151.79$ 565,463.98$ 1,955,969.94
MMLD$ 13,784.89$ 5,907.81$ 39,281.16$ 58,973.87MMLD$ 94,197.85$ 40,370.51$ 342,710.00$ 477,278.36
NESSS$ 22,725.56$ 9,739.53$ 65,794.12$ 98,259.20NESSS$ 123,752.52$ 53,036.79$ 380,186.32$ 556,975.63
NPFC$ 12,465.13$ 5,342.20$ 77,145.72$ 94,953.06NPFC$ 147,875.02$ 63,375.01$ 608,096.36$ 819,346.39
SAM$ 15,812.71$ 6,776.87$ 46,037.55$ 68,627.13SAM$ 122,085.98$ 52,322.56$ 373,362.78$ 547,771.32
TEAMS II$ 16,931.01$ 7,256.15$ 9,935.30$ 34,122.46TEAMS II$ 147,582.21$ 63,249.52$ 197,651.66$ 408,483.40
USAIMS$ 11,927.32$ 5,111.71$ 23,374.19$ 40,413.22USAIMS$ 95,993.29$ 41,139.98$ 243,495.25$ 380,628.52
VDS$ 27,038.20$ 11,587.80$ 60,259.14$ 98,885.14VDS$ 164,082.18$ 70,320.94$ 538,627.66$ 773,030.78
Shared Services$ 14,256.83$ 6,110.07$ 19,030.35$ 39,397.25Shared Services$ 94,162.87$ 40,355.52$ 242,837.36$ 377,355.75
CLAS$ 14,256.83$ 6,110.07$ 19,030.35$ 39,397.25CLAS$ 94,162.87$ 40,355.52$ 242,837.36$ 377,355.75
Grand Total$ 827,526.34$ 354,654.15$ 3,318,582.45$ 4,500,762.93Grand Total$ 5,736,229.72$ 2,458,384.16$ 19,500,397.64$ 27,695,011.52

&"Arial,Bold"&14SAMPLE MONTHLY REPORT - PORTFOLIO SUMMARY

TO-1 LOE Rpt (Current)

Contractor:XYZ Corporation
Voucher Number:XXXXXXX
Task Order Number:HSCGG3-17-J-XXXXXX
Task Order Period:Base Period (01 January 2017 - 31 December 2017)
Invoice Period:01 August 2017 - 31 August 2017

Current Month

Invoice Period 8/1/17

Column Labels
Preventive MaintenanceCorrective MaintenanceAdaptive Maintenance
SystemActual HoursActual Cost% of TotalActual HoursActual Cost% of TotalActual HoursActual Cost% of Total
Domain Awareness1,422$ 107,438.3920.65%609$ 46,045.038.85%4,656$ 366,827.0470.50%
AMVER237$ 19,405.4619.26%102$ 8,316.638.25%940$ 73,031.4972.49%
CG1V4$ 291.350.87%2$ 124.860.37%455$ 33,038.4798.76%
EGIS324$ 23,741.5121.74%139$ 10,174.939.32%902$ 75,314.9568.95%
LRIT239$ 19,531.7216.67%102$ 8,370.747.14%1,039$ 89,287.0476.19%
NAIS333$ 22,823.0334.97%143$ 9,781.3014.99%465$ 32,663.0550.04%
SANS284$ 21,645.3222.93%122$ 9,276.579.83%856$ 63,492.0467.25%
Enterprise Financial Management1,653$ 155,151.0248.74%709$ 66,493.2920.89%1,049$ 96,682.6030.37%
CAS SDA1,653$ 155,151.0248.74%709$ 66,493.2920.89%1,049$ 96,682.6030.37%
Enterprise Human Capital Management583$ 43,292.3511.86%250$ 18,553.875.08%3,384$ 303,201.8983.06%
CG-RACE45$ 3,356.0321.99%19$ 1,438.309.43%121$ 10,463.9068.58%
EFTS45$ 3,356.0321.99%19$ 1,438.309.43%121$ 10,463.9068.58%
HCM SA1$ 96.580.06%0$ 41.390.03%1,536$ 157,097.8799.91%
HEAT134$ 9,923.8920.28%57$ 4,253.098.69%455$ 34,749.4771.02%
HMIS134$ 9,923.8920.28%57$ 4,253.098.69%455$ 34,749.4771.02%
LMS134$ 9,923.8920.28%57$ 4,253.098.69%455$ 34,749.4771.02%
SIS45$ 3,356.0321.99%19$ 1,438.309.43%121$ 10,463.9068.58%
WINIATS/TPAX45$ 3,356.0321.99%19$ 1,438.309.43%121$ 10,463.9068.58%
Enterprise Mission Services6,589$ 507,387.7515.58%2,824$ 217,451.896.68%26,126$ 2,532,840.5777.75%
AOPS/TMT151$ 11,354.7816.25%65$ 4,866.346.96%686$ 53,674.8076.79%
APMS0.00%0.00%3,156$ 275,645.12100.00%
AUXDATA124$ 9,113.3521.10%53$ 3,905.729.04%402$ 30,163.8669.85%
AWS CG204$ 14,656.9935.71%87$ 6,281.5715.30%276$ 20,107.5548.99%
AWS TSA11$ 714.518.49%4$ 306.223.64%105$ 7,397.2287.87%
CGBI536$ 45,550.8322.16%230$ 19,521.789.50%1,666$ 140,476.4768.34%
CG-EPM214$ 16,119.6112.84%92$ 6,908.405.50%296$ 102,485.7781.65%
CGLS0.00%0.00%3,156$ 275,645.12100.00%
CG-MIX151$ 11,354.7816.25%65$ 4,866.346.96%686$ 53,674.8076.79%
CG-PORTAL349$ 22,971.9910.68%149$ 9,845.144.58%1,640$ 182,230.6784.74%
CG-TIMS147$ 10,908.0522.34%63$ 4,674.889.57%495$ 33,247.4068.09%
DESPECC91$ 6,618.0527.39%39$ 2,836.3111.74%195$ 14,704.1560.87%
ESI0.00%0.00%3,156$ 275,645.12100.00%
FAST178$ 13,480.2318.85%76$ 5,777.248.08%519$ 52,271.0773.08%
FBS178$ 13,480.2318.85%76$ 5,777.248.08%519$ 52,271.0773.08%
FLS572$ 45,304.8225.65%245$ 19,416.3510.99%1,396$ 111,873.9663.35%
HIP174$ 12,313.903.40%74$ 5,277.391.46%2,307$ 344,135.9095.14%
IPMS147$ 10,303.668.13%63$ 4,415.863.49%957$ 111,989.4388.38%
MISLE1,776$ 142,457.1351.45%761$ 61,053.0622.05%974$ 73,373.9326.50%
MMLD189$ 13,784.8923.37%81$ 5,907.8110.02%534$ 39,281.1666.61%
NESSS292$ 22,725.5623.13%125$ 9,739.539.91%820$ 65,794.1266.96%
NPFC170$ 12,465.1313.13%73$ 5,342.205.63%687$ 77,145.7281.25%
SAM221$ 15,812.7123.04%95$ 6,776.879.87%605$ 46,037.5567.08%
TEAMS II191$ 16,931.0149.62%82$ 7,256.1521.27%138$ 9,935.3029.12%
USAIMS151$ 11,927.3229.51%65$ 5,111.7112.65%316$ 23,374.1957.84%
VDS371$ 27,038.2027.34%159$ 11,587.8011.72%442$ 60,259.1460.94%
Shared Services194$ 14,256.8336.19%83$ 6,110.0715.51%268$ 19,030.3548.30%
CLAS194$ 14,256.8336.19%83$ 6,110.0715.51%268$ 19,030.3548.30%
Grand Total10,441$ 827,526.3418.39%4,475$ 354,654.157.88%35,482$ 3,318,582.4573.73%

&"Arial,Bold"&14SAMPLE MONTHLY REPORT - LEVEL OF EFFORT SUMMARY

TO-1 LOE Rpt (Cumulative)

Contractor:XYZ Corporation
Voucher Number:XXXXXXX
Task Order Number:HSCGG3-17-J-XXXXXX
Task Order Period:Base Period (01 January 2017 - 31 December 2017)
Invoice Period:01 August 2017 - 31 August 2017

Cumulative

Invoice Period (All)

Column Labels
Preventive MaintenanceCorrective MaintenanceAdaptive Maintenance
SystemActual HoursActual Cost% of TotalActual HoursActual Cost% of TotalActual HoursActual Cost% of Total
Domain Awareness11,888$ 916,307.7823.11%5,095$ 392,703.349.90%30,677$ 2,656,013.0766.99%
AMVER2,082$ 159,137.2225.20%892$ 68,201.6710.80%5,068$ 404,190.0164.00%
CG1V86$ 6,579.781.57%37$ 2,819.910.67%5,120$ 410,241.6497.76%
EGIS1,484$ 114,638.8117.86%636$ 49,130.927.65%5,500$ 478,059.2274.48%
LRIT2,659$ 205,650.6025.13%1,140$ 88,135.9710.77%6,067$ 524,526.5364.10%
NAIS3,691$ 284,916.1041.01%1,582$ 122,106.9017.57%3,906$ 287,796.0141.42%
SANS1,885$ 145,385.2719.16%808$ 62,307.978.21%5,016$ 551,199.6672.63%
Enterprise Financial Management6,467$ 603,774.0820.10%2,771$ 258,760.328.61%24,045$ 2,141,735.0971.29%
CAS SDA6,467$ 603,774.0820.10%2,771$ 258,760.328.61%24,045$ 2,141,735.0971.29%
Enterprise Human Capital Management4,638$ 332,215.9513.17%1,988$ 142,378.265.65%23,666$ 2,047,347.9281.18%
CG-RACE243$ 19,230.4427.89%104$ 8,241.6211.95%515$ 41,491.0660.16%
EFTS243$ 19,230.4427.89%104$ 8,241.6211.95%515$ 41,491.0660.16%
HCM SA27$ 2,592.470.23%12$ 1,111.060.10%11,034$ 1,102,999.6899.67%
HEAT1,213$ 84,233.9122.18%520$ 36,100.259.51%3,524$ 259,461.3468.32%
HMIS1,213$ 84,233.9122.18%520$ 36,100.259.51%3,524$ 259,461.3468.32%
LMS1,213$ 84,233.9122.18%520$ 36,100.259.51%3,524$ 259,461.3468.32%
SIS243$ 19,230.4427.89%104$ 8,241.6211.95%515$ 41,491.0660.16%
WINIATS/TPAX243$ 19,230.4427.89%104$ 8,241.6211.95%515$ 41,491.0660.16%
Enterprise Mission Services48,263$ 3,789,769.0421.26%20,684$ 1,624,186.739.11%127,536$ 12,412,464.1969.63%
AOPS/TMT1,475$ 126,004.3023.59%632$ 54,001.8410.11%4,486$ 354,048.7666.29%
APMS0.00%0.00%3,156$ 275,645.12100.00%
AUXDATA730$ 55,387.1315.31%313$ 23,737.346.56%3,693$ 282,754.9778.14%
AWS CG1,236$ 92,040.6529.66%530$ 39,445.9912.71%2,434$ 178,786.6257.62%
AWS TSA185$ 12,498.7116.23%79$ 5,356.596.95%822$ 59,170.7576.82%
CGBI5,012$ 432,509.1529.92%2,148$ 185,361.0612.82%10,004$ 827,760.7957.26%
CG-EPM1,634$ 132,515.2215.33%700$ 56,792.246.57%2,410$ 674,845.8978.09%
CGLS0.00%0.00%3,156$ 275,645.12100.00%
CG-MIX1,475$ 126,004.3023.59%632$ 54,001.8410.11%4,486$ 354,048.7666.29%
CG-PORTAL1,981$ 134,237.7911.85%849$ 57,530.485.08%8,122$ 940,942.7583.07%
CG-TIMS827$ 59,179.0619.33%354$ 25,362.458.28%3,173$ 221,682.4872.39%
DESPECC661$ 48,007.6226.45%283$ 20,574.6911.34%1,641$ 112,896.3662.21%
ESI0.00%0.00%3,156$ 275,645.12100.00%
FAST1,288$ 97,859.9620.18%552$ 41,939.988.65%3,906$ 345,032.3771.17%
FBS1,288$ 97,859.9620.18%552$ 41,939.988.65%3,906$ 345,032.3771.17%
FLS3,880$ 306,553.0128.42%1,663$ 131,379.8612.18%7,867$ 640,902.4559.41%
HIP908$ 67,906.972.88%389$ 29,102.991.23%17,075$ 2,263,302.8595.89%
IPMS1,728$ 132,281.9814.32%740$ 56,692.286.14%5,731$ 734,726.6579.54%
MISLE12,290$ 973,354.1749.76%5,267$ 417,151.7921.33%7,449$ 565,463.9828.91%
MMLD1,254$ 94,197.8519.74%537$ 40,370.518.46%4,571$ 342,710.0071.81%
NESSS1,553$ 123,752.5222.22%665$ 53,036.799.52%4,756$ 380,186.3268.26%
NPFC2,067$ 147,875.0218.05%886$ 63,375.017.73%6,052$ 608,096.3674.22%
SAM1,718$ 122,085.9822.29%736$ 52,322.569.55%4,897$ 373,362.7868.16%
TEAMS II1,622$ 147,582.2136.13%695$ 63,249.5215.48%2,444$ 197,651.6648.39%
USAIMS1,212$ 95,993.2925.22%520$ 41,139.9810.81%3,389$ 243,495.2563.97%
VDS2,240$ 164,082.1821.23%960$ 70,320.949.10%4,757$ 538,627.6669.68%
Shared Services1,325$ 94,162.8724.95%568$ 40,355.5210.69%3,439$ 242,837.3664.35%
CLAS1,325$ 94,162.8724.95%568$ 40,355.5210.69%3,439$ 242,837.3664.35%
Grand Total72,581$ 5,736,229.7220.71%31,106$ 2,458,384.168.88%209,364$ 19,500,397.6470.41%

&"Arial,Bold"&14SAMPLE MONTHLY REPORT - LEVEL OF EFFORT SUMMARY

TO-1 AM Summary Rpt

Contractor:XYZ Corporation
Voucher Number:XXXXXXX
Task Order Number:HSCGG3-17-J-XXXXXX
Task Order Period:Base Period (01 January 2017 - 31 December 2017)
Invoice Period:01 August 2017 - 31 August 2017

Work Category Adaptive Maintenance

Sum of Actual HoursColumn Labels
ProjectJan-2017Feb-2017Mar-2017Apr-2017May-2017Jun-2017Jul-2017Aug-2017Grand Total
Adept Upgrade1322653784294625474664953,173
CDIP2,1012,5414,0183,8793,8684,3053,6584,06828,438
MAXIMO Upgrade3695036767117787115456054,897
Oracle Upgrade9451,2201,5012,0001,8871,5501,3052,21612,623
P6 Upgrade4045786577199418466309575,731
PKI12,81115,99920,40719,29019,45719,79215,44426,286149,486
SQL Server Upgrade3283845926486617677818565,016
Grand Total17,08921,49028,22827,67528,05328,51822,83035,482209,364

&"Arial,Bold"&14SAMPLE MONTHLY REPORT - ADAPTIVE MAINTENANCE SUMMARY

TO-1 AM System Rpt (Current)

Contractor:XYZ Corporation
Voucher Number:XXXXXXX
Task Order Number:HSCGG3-17-J-XXXXXX
Task Order Period:Base Period (01 January 2017 - 31 December 2017)
Invoice Period:01 August 2017 - 31 August 2017

Current Month

Invoice Period8/1/17
Work CategoryAdaptive Maintenance
Sum of Actual HoursColumn Labels
SystemAdept UpgradeCDIPMAXIMO UpgradeOracle UpgradeP6 UpgradePKISQL Server UpgradeGrand Total
Domain Awareness9402,8608564,656
AMVER940940
CG1V455455
EGIS902902
LRIT1,0391,039
NAIS465465
SANS856856
Enterprise Financial Management1,0491,049
CAS SDA1,0491,049
Enterprise Human Capital Management3,3843,384
CG-RACE121121
EFTS121121
HCM SA1,5361,536
HEAT455455
HMIS455455
LMS455455
SIS121121
WINIATS/TPAX121121
Enterprise Mission Services4953,1286052,21695718,72626,126
AOPS/TMT686686
APMS3,1563,156
AUXDATA402402
AWS CG276276
AWS TSA105105
CGBI1,6661,666
CG-EPM296296
CGLS3,1563,156
CG-MIX686686
CG-PORTAL1,6401,640
CG-TIMS495495
DESPECC195195
ESI3,1563,156
FAST519519
FBS519519
FLS1,3961,396
HIP2,3072,307
IPMS957957
MISLE974974
MMLD534534
NESSS820820
NPFC687687
SAM605605
TEAMS II138138
USAIMS316316
VDS442442
Shared Services268268
CLAS268268
Grand Total4954,0686052,21695726,28685635,482

&"Arial,Bold"&14SAMPLE MONTHLY REPORT - ADAPTIVE MAINTENANCE (BY SYSTEM)

TO-1 AM System Rpt (Cumulative)

Contractor:XYZ Corporation
Voucher Number:XXXXXXX
Task Order Number:HSCGG3-17-J-XXXXXX
Task Order Period:Base Period (01 January 2017 - 31 December 2017)
Invoice Period:01 August 2017 - 31 August 2017

Cumulative

Invoice Period(All)
Work CategoryAdaptive Maintenance
Sum of Actual HoursColumn Labels
SystemAdept UpgradeCDIPMAXIMO UpgradeOracle UpgradeP6 UpgradePKISQL Server UpgradeGrand Total
Domain Awareness5,06820,5935,01630,677
AMVER5,0685,068
CG1V5,1205,120
EGIS5,5005,500
LRIT6,0676,067
NAIS3,9063,906
SANS5,0165,016
Enterprise Financial Management24,04524,045
CAS SDA24,04524,045
Enterprise Human Capital Management23,66623,666
CG-RACE515515
EFTS515515
HCM SA11,03411,034
HEAT3,5243,524
HMIS3,5243,524
LMS3,5243,524
SIS515515
WINIATS/TPAX515515
Enterprise Mission Services3,17323,3704,89712,6235,73177,743127,536
AOPS/TMT4,4864,486
APMS3,1563,156
AUXDATA3,6933,693
AWS CG2,4342,434
AWS TSA822822
CGBI10,00410,004
CG-EPM2,4102,410
CGLS3,1563,156
CG-MIX4,4864,486
CG-PORTAL8,1228,122
CG-TIMS3,1733,173
DESPECC1,6411,641
ESI3,1563,156
FAST3,9063,906
FBS3,9063,906
FLS7,8677,867
HIP17,07517,075
IPMS5,7315,731
MISLE7,4497,449
MMLD4,5714,571
NESSS4,7564,756
NPFC6,0526,052
SAM4,8974,897
TEAMS II2,4442,444
USAIMS3,3893,389
VDS4,7574,757
Shared Services3,4393,439
CLAS3,4393,439
Grand Total3,17328,4384,89712,6235,731149,4865,016209,364

&"Arial,Bold"&14SAMPLE MONTHLY REPORT - ADAPTIVE MAINTENANCE (BY SYSTEM)

TO-1 Backup Data

PoPInvoice PeriodCLINPortfolioWork CategorySystemProjectLabor CategoryActual HoursActual Cost
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceAMVERCDIPApplications Developer I- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceAMVERCDIPApplications Developer II2.50$ 207.80
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceAMVERCDIPApplications Developer III- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceAMVERCDIPApplications Systems Analyst I20.00$ 1,387.40
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceAMVERCDIPApplications Systems Analyst II1.25$ 114.98
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceAMVERCDIPApplications Systems Analyst III2.00$ 223.76
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceAMVERCDIPConfiguration Management Specialist II- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceAMVERCDIPDatabase Specialist I- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceAMVERCDIPDatabase Specialist II17.25$ 1,436.93
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceAMVERCDIPDatabase Specialist III- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceAMVERCDIPFunctional Analyst I23.25$ 1,316.88
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceAMVERCDIPFunctional Analyst II11.50$ 893.67
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceAMVERCDIPProject Manager I20.25$ 1,539.00
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceAMVERCDIPProject Manager II87.50$ 9,188.38
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceAMVERCDIPProject Manager III1.50$ 192.62
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceAMVERCDIPSystems Administrator I- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceAMVERCDIPSystems Administrator II- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceAMVERCDIPSystems Administrator III2.50$ 216.98
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceAMVERCDIPTechnical Writer (Document Specialist) II1.75$ 113.23
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceAMVERCDIPTest Engineer I- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceAMVERCDIP- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceAMVERCDIP- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceAMVERCDIP- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceAMVERCDIP- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceAMVERCDIP- 0$ 23.90
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceAMVERCDIP- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceAMVERCDIP- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceAMVERCDIP- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceCG1VPKIApplications Developer I45.00$ 2,656.80
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceCG1VPKIApplications Developer II242.75$ 20,177.38
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceCG1VPKIApplications Developer III168.50$ 17,163.41
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceCG1VPKIApplications Systems Analyst I- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceCG1VPKIApplications Systems Analyst II30.00$ 2,759.40
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceCG1VPKIConfiguration Management Specialist II0.50$ 38.39
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceCG1VPKIDatabase Specialist I2.50$ 148.43
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceCG1VPKIDatabase Specialist II3.50$ 291.55
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceCG1VPKIDatabase Specialist III- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceCG1VPKIFunctional Analyst I13.75$ 778.80
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceCG1VPKIFunctional Analyst II89.00$ 6,916.19
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceCG1VPKIProject Manager I16.25$ 1,235.00
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceCG1VPKIProject Manager II14.75$ 1,548.90
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceCG1VPKIProject Manager III1.50$ 192.62
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceCG1VPKISystems Administrator I- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceCG1VPKISystems Administrator III33.50$ 2,907.47
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceCG1VPKITechnical Writer (Document Specialist) II6.50$ 420.55
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceCG1VPKITest Engineer II9.25$ 659.62
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceCG1VPKI- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceCG1VPKI- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceCG1VPKI- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceCG1VPKI- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceCG1VPKI- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceCG1VPKI- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceCG1VPKI- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceCG1VPKI- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceEGISPKIApplications Developer I75.50$ 4,457.52
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceEGISPKIApplications Developer II2.00$ 166.24
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceEGISPKIApplications Developer III89.00$ 9,065.54
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceEGISPKIApplications Systems Analyst I13.00$ 901.81
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceEGISPKIApplications Systems Analyst II29.25$ 2,690.42
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceEGISPKIApplications Systems Analyst III- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceEGISPKIConfiguration Management Specialist II7.75$ 595.05
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceEGISPKIDatabase Specialist I46.50$ 2,760.71
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceEGISPKIDatabase Specialist II32.25$ 2,686.43
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceEGISPKIDatabase Specialist III159.00$ 16,313.40
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceEGISPKIFunctional Analyst I13.25$ 750.48
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceEGISPKIFunctional Analyst II8.00$ 621.68
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceEGISPKIProject Manager I16.50$ 1,254.00
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceEGISPKIProject Manager II12.75$ 1,338.88
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceEGISPKIProject Manager III1.00$ 128.41
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceEGISPKISystems Administrator I- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceEGISPKISystems Administrator II- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceEGISPKISystems Administrator III17.00$ 1,475.43
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceEGISPKITechnical Writer (Document Specialist) II14.75$ 954.33
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceEGISPKITest Engineer II11.25$ 802.24
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceEGISPKI- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceEGISPKI- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceEGISPKI- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceEGISPKI- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceEGISPKI- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceEGISPKI- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceEGISPKI- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceEGISPKI- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceLRITPKIApplications Developer I- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceLRITPKIApplications Developer II133.50$ 11,096.52
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceLRITPKIApplications Developer III- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceLRITPKIApplications Systems Analyst I- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceLRITPKIApplications Systems Analyst II1.25$ 114.98
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceLRITPKIConfiguration Management Specialist II- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceLRITPKIDatabase Specialist I- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceLRITPKIDatabase Specialist II12.50$ 1,041.25
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceLRITPKIDatabase Specialist III1.50$ 153.90
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceLRITPKIFunctional Analyst I8.00$ 453.12
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceLRITPKIFunctional Analyst II11.00$ 854.81
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceLRITPKIProject Manager I11.00$ 836.00
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceLRITPKIProject Manager II72.25$ 7,586.97
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceLRITPKIProject Manager III1.00$ 128.41
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceLRITPKISystems Administrator I- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceLRITPKISystems Administrator II- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceLRITPKISystems Administrator III7.25$ 629.23
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceLRITPKITechnical Writer (Document Specialist) II14.00$ 905.80
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceLRITPKITest Engineer II- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceLRITPKI- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceLRITPKI- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceLRITPKI- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceLRITPKI- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceLRITPKI- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceLRITPKI- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceLRITPKI- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceNAISPKIApplications Developer I- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceNAISPKIApplications Developer II6.00$ 498.72
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceNAISPKIApplications Developer III- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceNAISPKIApplications Systems Analyst I58.75$ 4,075.49
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceNAISPKIApplications Systems Analyst II25.25$ 2,322.50
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceNAISPKIApplications Systems Analyst III- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceNAISPKIConfiguration Management Specialist II- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceNAISPKIDatabase Specialist I- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceNAISPKIDatabase Specialist II3.00$ 249.90
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceNAISPKIDatabase Specialist III- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceNAISPKIFunctional Analyst I29.50$ 1,670.88
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceNAISPKIFunctional Analyst II18.25$ 1,418.21
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceNAISPKIProject Manager I31.75$ 2,413.00
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceNAISPKIProject Manager II2.00$ 210.02
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceNAISPKIProject Manager III1.00$ 128.41
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceNAISPKISystems Administrator I- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceNAISPKISystems Administrator II64.50$ 4,445.34
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceNAISPKISystems Administrator III15.25$ 1,323.55
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceNAISPKITechnical Writer (Document Specialist) II1.00$ 64.70
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceNAISPKITest Engineer I59.75$ 3,301.19
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceNAISPKITest Engineer II- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceNAISPKI- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceNAISPKI- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceNAISPKI- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceNAISPKI- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceNAISPKI- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceNAISPKI- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceNAISPKI- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceNAISPKI- 0$ 51.77
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceNAISPKI- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceNAISPKI- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceNAISPKI- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceNAISPKI- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceSANSSQL Server UpgradeApplications Developer I- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceSANSSQL Server UpgradeApplications Developer II113.00$ 9,392.56
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceSANSSQL Server UpgradeApplications Developer III- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceSANSSQL Server UpgradeApplications Systems Analyst I- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceSANSSQL Server UpgradeApplications Systems Analyst II24.50$ 2,253.51
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceSANSSQL Server UpgradeApplications Systems Analyst III- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceSANSSQL Server UpgradeConfiguration Management Specialist II4.75$ 364.71
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceSANSSQL Server UpgradeDatabase Specialist I26.00$ 1,543.62
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceSANSSQL Server UpgradeDatabase Specialist II2.50$ 208.25
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceSANSSQL Server UpgradeDatabase Specialist III- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceSANSSQL Server UpgradeFunctional Analyst I13.75$ 778.80
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceSANSSQL Server UpgradeFunctional Analyst II19.25$ 1,495.92
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceSANSSQL Server UpgradeProject Manager I42.75$ 3,249.00
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceSANSSQL Server UpgradeProject Manager II3.75$ 393.79
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceSANSSQL Server UpgradeProject Manager III1.00$ 128.41
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceSANSSQL Server UpgradeSystems Administrator I- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceSANSSQL Server UpgradeSystems Administrator II- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceSANSSQL Server UpgradeSystems Administrator III59.50$ 5,164.01
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceSANSSQL Server UpgradeTechnical Writer (Document Specialist) II17.00$ 1,099.90
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceSANSSQL Server UpgradeTest Engineer II0.50$ 35.66
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceSANSSQL Server Upgrade- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceSANSSQL Server Upgrade- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceSANSSQL Server Upgrade- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceSANSSQL Server Upgrade- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceSANSSQL Server Upgrade- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceSANSSQL Server Upgrade- 0$ 23.90
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceSANSSQL Server Upgrade- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceSANSSQL Server Upgrade- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceSANSSQL Server Upgrade- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceSANSSQL Server Upgrade- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessAdaptive MaintenanceSANSSQL Server Upgrade- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceAMVERApplications Developer I41.55$ 2,453.11
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceAMVERApplications Developer II41.78$ 3,472.34
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceAMVERApplications Developer III0.90$ 91.67
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceAMVERApplications Systems Analyst I0.30$ 20.81
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceAMVERApplications Systems Analyst II3.08$ 282.84
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceAMVERApplications Systems Analyst III0.90$ 100.69
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceAMVERConfiguration Management Specialist II- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceAMVERDatabase Specialist I0.30$ 17.81
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceAMVERDatabase Specialist II12.38$ 1,030.84
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceAMVERDatabase Specialist III1.35$ 138.51
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceAMVERFunctional Analyst I37.28$ 2,111.26
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceAMVERFunctional Analyst II8.33$ 646.94
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceAMVERFunctional Analyst III0.90$ 88.01
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceAMVERProject Manager I2.93$ 222.30
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceAMVERProject Manager II4.73$ 496.17
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceAMVERProject Manager III0.45$ 57.78
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceAMVERSystems Administrator I- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceAMVERSystems Administrator II2.70$ 186.08
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceAMVERSystems Administrator III2.10$ 182.26
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceAMVERTechnical Writer (Document Specialist) II0.53$ 33.97
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceAMVERTest Engineer I- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceAMVERTest Engineer III0.60$ 52.62
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceCG1VApplications Systems Analyst II0.30$ 27.59
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceCG1VDatabase Specialist I0.75$ 44.53
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceCG1VFunctional Analyst I- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceCG1VFunctional Analyst II- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceCG1VProject Manager I0.30$ 22.80
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceCG1VProject Manager II0.68$ 70.88
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceCG1VSystems Administrator III6.00$ 520.74
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceCG1VTechnical Writer (Document Specialist) II0.45$ 29.12
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceCG1VTest Engineer II2.78$ 197.89
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceEGISApplications Developer I2.10$ 123.98
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceEGISApplications Developer II0.60$ 49.87
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceEGISApplications Developer III5.63$ 572.96
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceEGISApplications Systems Analyst I4.20$ 291.35
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceEGISApplications Systems Analyst II7.73$ 710.55
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceEGISApplications Systems Analyst III0.90$ 100.69
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceEGISConfiguration Management Specialist II7.80$ 598.88
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceEGISDatabase Specialist I1.95$ 115.77
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceEGISDatabase Specialist II13.05$ 1,087.07
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceEGISDatabase Specialist III2.25$ 230.85
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceEGISFunctional Analyst I0.75$ 42.48
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceEGISFunctional Analyst II10.05$ 780.99
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceEGISFunctional Analyst III0.90$ 88.01
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceEGISProject Manager I2.70$ 205.20
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceEGISProject Manager II7.73$ 811.20
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceEGISProject Manager III0.30$ 38.52
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceEGISSystems Administrator I- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceEGISSystems Administrator II4.50$ 310.14
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceEGISSystems Administrator III4.05$ 351.50
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceEGISTechnical Writer (Document Specialist) II3.30$ 213.51
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceEGISTest Engineer II3.38$ 240.67
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceEGISTest Engineer III0.68$ 59.20
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceLRITApplications Developer I1.50$ 88.56
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceLRITApplications Developer II0.60$ 49.87
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceLRITApplications Developer III1.50$ 152.79
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceLRITApplications Systems Analyst I0.15$ 10.41
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceLRITApplications Systems Analyst II12.68$ 1,165.85
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceLRITApplications Systems Analyst III0.60$ 67.13
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceLRITConfiguration Management Specialist II- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceLRITDatabase Specialist I37.95$ 2,253.09
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceLRITDatabase Specialist II5.55$ 462.32
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceLRITDatabase Specialist III11.85$ 1,215.81
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceLRITFunctional Analyst I0.75$ 42.48
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceLRITFunctional Analyst II10.13$ 786.81
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceLRITFunctional Analyst III0.98$ 95.35
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceLRITProject Manager I23.40$ 1,778.40
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceLRITProject Manager II5.40$ 567.05
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceLRITProject Manager III0.30$ 38.52
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceLRITSystems Administrator I- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceLRITSystems Administrator II4.50$ 310.14
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceLRITSystems Administrator III5.33$ 462.16
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceLRITTechnical Writer (Document Specialist) II4.13$ 266.89
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceLRITTest Engineer II8.63$ 615.05
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceLRITTest Engineer III0.68$ 59.20
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceNAISApplications Developer I41.10$ 2,426.54
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceNAISApplications Developer II42.60$ 3,540.91
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceNAISApplications Developer III73.28$ 7,463.79
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceNAISApplications Systems Analyst I1.43$ 98.85
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceNAISApplications Systems Analyst II9.83$ 903.70
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceNAISApplications Systems Analyst III0.75$ 83.91
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceNAISConfiguration Management Specialist II0.90$ 69.10
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceNAISDatabase Specialist I- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceNAISDatabase Specialist II3.75$ 312.38
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceNAISDatabase Specialist III1.80$ 184.68
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceNAISFunctional Analyst I1.20$ 67.97
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceNAISFunctional Analyst II20.33$ 1,579.46
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceNAISFunctional Analyst III0.98$ 95.35
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceNAISProject Manager I4.28$ 324.90
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceNAISProject Manager II4.28$ 448.92
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceNAISProject Manager III0.30$ 38.52
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceNAISSystems Administrator I- 0$ - 0
Base Period01/01/2017O&M AFC-42Domain AwarenessCorrective MaintenanceNAISSystems Administrator II25.20$ 1,736.78

This is the start of the file's text. The full file is on GovTribe.

File details come from the government source that posted it. Updated .